official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
DAWSON Travis
1988
CAN
1:41.10
23.06
2
DRURY Kevin
1988
CAN
+0.24
24.53
3
SNOW Scott
1993
USA
+0.36
25.27
4
CHONGAROV Nikola
1989
BUL
+0.54
26.37
5
GASPERIN Timi
1990
SLO
+0.62
26.86
6
PRISADOV Stefan
1990
BUL
+0.82
28.09
7
SANDVIK Eian
1989
NOR
+0.92
28.70
8
SMITH Warren Cummings
1992
EST
+0.97
29.01
9
MEGARRY Morgan
1993
CAN
+1.41
31.71
10
KOELL Alexander
1990
SWE
+1.70
33.49
11
RISHWORTH Mike
1987
AUS
+1.81
34.16
12
THOMPSON Broderick
1994
CAN
+1.99
35.26
13
SWETTE Ford
1993
CAN
+2.14
36.18
14
KUPCOK Jakub
1992
SVK
+2.72
39.74
15
MACKIE Michael
1989
CAN
+3.06
41.83
16
GEORGIEV Svetoslav
1991
BUL
+3.21
42.75
17
MCCONVILLE Patrick
1994
CAN
+3.43
44.09
17
BARWOOD Adam
1992
NZL
+3.43
44.09
19
UNTERBERGER Dominic
1994
CAN
+3.70
45.75
20
MONOD Mathew
1995
CAN
+4.05
47.90
21
SEGER Brodie
1995
CAN
+4.17
48.63
22
KELLOCK Jonathan
1992
CAN
+4.36
49.80
23
MOYNIHAN Nicholas
1994
GBR
+4.47
50.47
24
MCKILLOP Curtis
1993
CAN
+4.56
51.02
25
NACIUK Anthony
1994
CAN
+5.49
56.73
26
COULL Jackson
1993
AUS
+5.66
57.77
27
GRASIC Martin
1995
CAN
+6.40
62.31
28
SUTTON Brandon
1992
CAN
+6.88
65.25
29
HAEHLEN Jonas
1993
CAN
+6.96
65.74
30
LLEWELLYN Austin
1995
CAN
+7.04
66.23
31
GILLESPIE Mike
1996
CAN
+7.51
69.12
32
DAWSON Taylor
1994
CAN
+8.01
72.18
33
SAVARIA K J
1995
USA
+8.15
73.04
34
ROBERTSON Sam
1993
AUS
+8.16
73.10
35
FRY Steven
1993
CAN
+8.22
73.47
36
MCNAIR Daniel
1995
CAN
+8.33
74.14
37
RENZONI Charlie
1995
CAN
+9.65
82.24
38
HAWKINS Devon
1995
CAN
+9.97
84.20
39
LEGREE Ben
1996
CAN
+10.09
84.94
40
LEITCH Jack
1996
CAN
+10.23
85.80
41
KELLY Justin
1996
CAN
+11.43
93.15
42
SOETAERT Michael
1996
CAN
+13.19
103.95
43
OAKES Dayton
1995
CAN
+13.36
104.99
44
PEHOTA Dalton
1996
CAN
+13.80
107.69
45
BROWN Scott
1995
CAN
+14.04
109.16
46
MCCARTHY Trent
1995
CAN
+14.05
109.22
47
ROBERTS A.J.
1996
CAN
+14.31
110.82
48
YATES Kyle
1995
CAN
+14.58
112.47
49
KRAMER Nevada
1996
USA
+17.55
130.69
50
SAINAS Sloan
1995
CAN
+22.86
163.25
Did not finish 2nd run
Disqualified 2nd run
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
WAJDA Ben
1996
CAN
FOSTER Eric
1996
CAN
CALLAGHAN Connor
1996
CAN
CORNELL Drew
1996
CAN
MORRISON James
1994
AUS
ABEDA Shannon-Ogbani
1996
ERI
NELSON Seger
1996
CAN
WONG Jordan
1995
CAN
KEAY Levi
1996
CAN
FINLEY Stuart
1996
CAN
VARGO Andrew
1996
CAN
KIRSHENBLATT Samuel
1996
CAN
TAYLOR Collin
1995
CAN
PUTNAM Jeffrey
1995
CAN
WONNACOTT Benjamin
1995
CAN
COOKSON Bryan
1994
CAN
RONSKY Russell
1995
CAN
GEIGER Christian
1988
AUS
BELL Jeffrey
1993
CAN
FEASEY Willis
1992
NZL
WERRY Tyler
1991
CAN
LEAFE Trevor
1989
USA
TROW Andy
1991
CAN
HROBAT Miha
1995
SLO
CARRY Roger
1993
CAN
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run