official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
MONSEN Felix
1994
SWE
2:00.14
22.94
2
ERIKSSON Jakob
1990
SWE
+0.28
25.01
3
ROENNGREN Mattias
1993
SWE
+0.83
29.09
4
JOHANSSON Marcus
1992
SWE
+1.51
34.13
5
JAZBEC Patrick
1989
SLO
+1.79
36.20
6
ROEA Henrik
1995
NOR
+1.83
36.50
7
CASSMAN Ludwig
1995
SWE
+2.14
38.79
8
THORSEN Alexander Sannes
1996
NOR
+2.15
38.87
9
LARSSON Johan
1994
SWE
+2.64
42.50
10
JAKOBSEN Kristoffer
1994
SWE
+2.74
43.24
11
ULLRICH Max
1994
CRO
+2.79
43.61
12
LYNG-JOERGENSEN Jonas
1996
NOR
+2.80
43.68
13
SAELLSTROEM Martin
1994
SWE
+3.23
46.87
14
SPETALEN Kristian
1995
NOR
+3.33
47.61
15
ERIKSSON Dennis
1995
SWE
+3.34
47.68
16
BAUER Fredrik
1995
SWE
+3.35
47.76
17
GRAHN Dan Axel
1994
SWE
+3.58
49.46
18
JESSEN Martin Stette
1995
NOR
+3.75
50.72
19
WICKBERS Linus
1994
SWE
+3.99
52.50
20
SUNDQVIST Fredrik
1991
SWE
+4.15
53.68
21
SVENSSON Sixten
1995
SWE
+4.35
55.16
22
PERSSON Jesper
1995
SWE
+4.41
55.61
23
VUKICEVIC Marko
1992
SRB
+4.60
57.02
24
CRUZ Erik
1994
ESP
+4.61
57.09
25
EDEBLOM Viktor
1993
SWE
+4.73
57.98
26
RIDDARSTROEM Peter
1994
SWE
+4.88
59.09
27
MONSEN Zack
1997
SWE
+4.96
59.68
28
TAJET Simen
1993
NOR
+5.34
62.50
29
OLOFSSON Andre
1993
SWE
+5.43
63.17
30
BERGER Kristoffer
1993
NOR
+5.57
64.20
31
LOENNBERG Philip
1996
SWE
+5.67
64.94
32
BAECKMAN Albert
1995
SWE
+5.68
65.02
33
DAHLGREN Jimmy
1994
SWE
+6.40
70.35
34
HEDENBERG Wilhelm
1995
SWE
+6.49
71.02
35
EDSAAS Erik
1996
SWE
+6.71
72.65
36
ENGVOLL Morten
1992
NOR
+6.77
73.09
37
SJOESTROEM Daniel
1996
SWE
+7.01
74.87
38
GRAHN Guilherme
1997
BRA
+7.08
75.39
39
BEGBY Haakon
1996
NOR
+7.10
75.54
40
STEVOVIC Marko
1996
SRB
+7.12
75.69
41
RANGNITT Jacob
1995
SWE
+7.43
77.98
42
SILFAELT Johan
1996
SWE
+7.54
78.80
43
NYSTROEM Henrik
1997
SWE
+8.19
83.61
44
ENGBERG Niklas
1995
SWE
+8.22
83.83
45
PELTOLA Kalle
1993
FIN
+8.48
85.76
46
LINDBERG Malte
1997
SWE
+8.50
85.91
47
STACKEFAELT Jonas
1996
SWE
+8.51
85.98
48
KLAUSNER WALDESJOE Jonathan
1997
SWE
+8.81
88.20
49
STEINWALL Filip
1997
SWE
+8.91
88.95
50
BATES Jasper
1996
NOR
+9.10
90.35
51
FROELAND Haakon Isaksen
1996
NOR
+9.35
92.21
52
JAERNKROK Claes
1996
SWE
+9.89
96.21
53
KARLSSON Hampus
1996
SWE
+10.36
99.69
54
KARLSSON Filip
1997
SWE
+10.49
100.65
55
BRUNK Hans
1996
USA
+10.73
102.43
56
CASTENBORG Gustav
1997
SWE
+11.75
109.98
57
HOLMBERG Anders
1996
SWE
+12.40
114.80
58
LEIKNES Andreas Pape
1997
NOR
+12.74
117.32
59
GUSTAFSSON Johan
1997
SWE
+16.33
143.91
60
STAFF Haakon
1997
NOR
+17.34
151.40
61
FARNASI Erik
1996
SWE
+17.67
153.84
62
SMITH Anton
1997
SWE
+17.71
154.14
63
LIAN KRANE Martin
1996
NOR
+18.45
159.62
64
LUNDIN Ludvig
1997
SWE
+19.01
163.77
65
ISRAELSSON Felix
1997
SWE
+19.24
165.47
66
SEGELSJOE-DUVERNOY Marcus
1996
SWE
+20.23
172.80
67
LIAN KRANE Mats
1996
NOR
+21.96
185.62
68
PARDO ANDRETTA Antonio Jose
1970
VEN
+22.42
189.03
Did not finish 2nd run
UTTERSTROEM Fredrik
1997
SWE
LYSAA Nicolai Andreas bugge
1997
NOR
ENDRE Pontus
1997
SWE
NYMAN Fabian
1997
SWE
GRAHN Filip
1997
SWE
SKOERELID Jonathan
1997
SWE
FAERNLUND FORSBERG Erik
1995
SWE
BACKMAN Hugo
1996
SWE
MALMGREN Johan
1993
SWE
LODDEN Andreas
1996
NOR
ERIKSSON II Johan
1996
SWE
WALLEN Maans
1994
SWE
SAEFVENBERG Johan
1992
SWE
HJARTARSON Ketil
1995
SWE
PANCUR Luka
1995
SLO
GRAPE LARSSON David
1995
SWE
LIFVENDAHL Ludvig
1995
SWE
CASSMAN Anton
1993
SWE
ZERAK Misel
1992
SLO
HEDMAN Bjoern
1992
SWE
Disqualified 2nd run
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
SEBZDA William
1997
SWE
NILSSON Didrik
1997
SWE
WEDSJOE Max
1997
SWE
AHLIN Adam
1997
SWE
SUNDIN Olle
1997
SWE
NAES Adam
1996
SWE
LINDGREN Viktor
1995
SWE
WADNER Martin
1995
SWE
FROST Axel
1995
SWE
WIKBERG Tobias
1994
SWE
FORS KAELLSTRAND Maans
1996
SWE
GRANLUND Joel
1995
SWE
SOEDERBERG Henrik
1994
SWE
TOERNQVIST Adam
1994
SWE
NORD Edvard
1995
SWE
HROMADA Martin
1992
SVK
OESTMARK Anton
1996
SWE
STANISIC Strahinja
1995
SRB
MAJOR Victor
1992
USA
MULTAN Filip
1996
SWE
CARLSSON II Fredrik II
1996
SWE
WINK-OELANDER Philip
1996
SWE
SUNDSTROEM Oscar
1995
SWE
WESTERLUND Michael
1993
SWE
SALMINEN Christoph
1993
SWE
KAAHRE Rickard
1991
SWE
ECKMAN Oscar
1995
SWE
REVELSBY Sindre Breivik
1994
NOR
SALLINEN Joona
1993
FIN
NAKKI Aleksi
1993
FIN
STEIN-LAGERHEIM Casper
1994
SWE
ASK Jesper
1994
SWE
Did not start 1st run