Berkshire East, MA (USA)

University
Women's Slalom
  •  
    1st Run:
     
    CET
  •  
    2nd Run:
     
    CET

OFFICIAL RESULTS

Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
MOLTZAN Paula
1994
USA
1:54.65
9.00
2
ST-GERMAIN Laurence
1994
CAN
+1.08
15.78
3
MOORE Kelly
1994
CAN
+2.30
23.44
4
DLOUHY Alexa
1996
CAN
+2.37
23.88
5
EINARSDOTTIR Freydis Halla
1994
ISL
+2.48
24.57
6
HASKELL Mardene
1994
USA
+2.77
26.40
7
PETERSON Foreste
1993
USA
+3.32
29.85
8
TESCHNER Randa
1992
CAN
+3.55
31.29
9
FRIGON Genevieve
1996
CAN
+4.75
38.83
10
HUNSAKER Hannah
1995
USA
+4.95
40.09
11
TEFRE Elise-Woien
1992
NOR
+5.20
41.66
12
GRAESDAL Mille
1994
NOR
+5.73
44.98
13
MERRYWEATHER Alice
1996
USA
+5.90
46.05
14
MELINCHUK Hannah
1996
CAN
+5.94
46.30
15
LORD Madison
1997
USA
+5.98
46.55
16
BARTLETT Caroline
1995
CAN
+6.35
48.88
17
LATHROP Brittany
1995
USA
+6.78
51.58
18
GRAND Meggane
1995
FRA
+6.88
52.21
19
VIRKKULA Sohvi
1993
FIN
+7.17
54.03
20
KLEIN Morgan
1993
USA
+7.48
55.97
21
JOHNSON Hannah
1996
USA
+7.70
57.36
22
RYDER Sierra
1996
USA
+8.28
61.00
23
MARZARIO Montana
1996
USA
+8.46
62.13
24
DONNAN Gibson
1996
USA
+9.43
68.22
25
WHISTLER Paige
1993
USA
+9.58
69.16
26
GILBERT Elle
1994
USA
+9.70
69.92
27
MERRIMAN Grace
1996
USA
+10.53
75.13
28
LEMGART Charlotte Techen
1993
DEN
+11.38
80.47
29
DINAPOLI Kelly Anne
1995
USA
+12.64
88.38
30
SHERMAN Sophia
1998
USA
+13.98
96.79
31
STEEVES Kelly
1996
CAN
+14.54
100.31
32
PECH Brayton
1994
USA
+14.79
101.88
33
ROGERS Alita
1995
USA
+14.88
102.45
34
CORDINGLEY Nicole
1994
USA
+14.93
102.76
35
ASHNAULT Dannica
1997
USA
+15.14
104.08
36
HOTALING Abigail
1995
USA
+15.17
104.27
37
WOOD Sophie
1995
AUS
+15.26
104.83
38
ANTONELLI Brielle
1996
USA
+15.29
105.02
39
GREENE Katy
1995
USA
+15.55
106.65
40
HENEGAN Sydney
1996
USA
+15.91
108.91
41
DALEY Ryann
1995
USA
+16.05
109.79
42
SHAW Linley
1995
USA
+16.51
112.68
43
COWIE Eliza
1994
USA
+16.88
115.01
44
LONZA Amie
1993
USA
+16.94
115.38
45
FRANKENBURG Sophia
1994
USA
+17.41
118.33
46
JOYCE Mary
1994
USA
+19.86
133.72
47
TURKO Kylee
1993
USA
+20.46
137.49
48
KENNEY Eklutna
1996
USA
+20.93
140.44
49
JONES Makena
1996
CAN
+21.24
142.39
50
BARILE Jillian
1997
USA
+22.32
149.17
51
GIBSON Kaitlyn
1993
CAN
+23.05
153.75
52
ABBOTT Diana
1996
USA
+25.55
169.45
53
GREINER Megan
1996
USA
+29.75
195.83
Did not qualify for 2nd run
Did not finish 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
Did not start 1st run