Middlebury College Snow Bowl (USA)

University
Women's Slalom
  •  
    1st Run:
     
    CET
  •  
    2nd Run:
     
    CET

OFFICIAL RESULTS

Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
ST-GERMAIN Laurence
1994
CAN
1:36.32
9.99
2
MOLTZAN Paula
1994
USA
+1.10
18.21
3
FORD Julia
1990
USA
+1.50
21.20
4
HUNSAKER Hannah
1995
USA
+1.61
22.02
5
DLOUHY Alexa
1996
CAN
+1.68
22.55
6
CURRIE Stephanie
1997
CAN
+1.89
24.12
7
MOORE Kelly
1994
CAN
+2.17
26.21
8
LAPANJA Lila
1994
USA
+2.29
27.11
9
IRWIN Madison
1991
CAN
+2.34
27.48
10
CURRIE MEG
1995
CAN
+2.41
28.00
11
PETERSON Foreste
1993
USA
+2.46
28.38
12
FRIGON Genevieve
1996
CAN
+2.85
31.29
13
WEDSJOE Lisa
1994
SWE
+2.98
32.27
14
DENIS Darquise
1995
CAN
+3.37
35.18
15
ATKINS Jackie
1997
CAN
+3.83
38.62
16
O BRIEN Audrey
1996
USA
+3.98
39.74
17
UTTER Kathleen
1997
USA
+4.10
40.64
18
UTTER Hannah
1999
USA
+4.12
40.79
19
WOODHOUSE Emma
1996
CAN
+4.54
43.93
20
GRAESDAL Mille
1994
NOR
+4.75
45.50
21
SCHOEPKE Sandra
1997
USA
+5.25
49.23
22
REINHART Jessica
1996
USA
+5.38
50.21
23
LATHROP Brittany
1995
USA
+5.44
50.65
24
JEWETT Abi
2000
USA
+5.77
53.12
25
LAFFIN Emilia
1997
FRA
+5.79
53.27
26
JOHNSON Hannah
1996
USA
+5.90
54.09
27
GRAND Meggane
1995
FRA
+5.92
54.24
28
GREENE Katy
1995
USA
+7.54
66.35
29
WILLASSEN Anna
1997
NOR
+8.54
73.83
30
KLEIN Morgan
1993
USA
+8.82
75.92
31
DINAPOLI Kelly Anne
1995
USA
+9.19
78.69
32
AHEARN Megan
1998
USA
+9.84
83.54
33
SHAW Linley
1995
USA
+10.41
87.81
34
HARRIS Katy
1997
USA
+10.69
89.90
35
DONNAN Gibson
1996
USA
+10.79
90.65
36
KAPLAN Amelia
1997
USA
+11.23
93.94
37
SPENCE Erin
1996
USA
+11.49
95.88
38
CORDINGLEY Nicole
1994
USA
+12.29
101.86
39
MURPHY Morganne
1994
USA
+12.41
102.76
40
STEEVES Kelly
1996
CAN
+12.43
102.91
41
LATHROP Mikayla
1999
USA
+12.65
104.55
42
NAWROCKI Alexx
1997
USA
+12.66
104.62
43
RYDER Sierra
1996
USA
+12.96
106.87
44
ROGERS Alita
1995
USA
+13.57
111.43
45
ASHNAULT Dannica
1997
USA
+13.73
112.62
46
GREENE Nicole
1998
USA
+14.12
115.54
47
FINFER Emma
1998
USA
+14.17
115.91
48
COUTURE Courtney
1998
USA
+15.01
122.19
49
MUELLER-RISTINE Julia
1995
USA
+15.56
126.30
50
HATHORNE Clara
1998
USA
+15.97
129.37
51
KLINKENBERG Ingrid
1997
USA
+17.01
137.14
52
WETMORE Natalie
1996
USA
+19.09
152.69
53
SMITH Kathleen
1998
USA
+35.55
275.73
Did not qualify for 2nd run
Did not finish 2nd run
Disqualified 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run