official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
RESINELLI Luca
1999
ITA
1:45.41
31.95
2
SCURI Alessandro
1997
ITA
+0.04
32.33
3
CONFORTOLA Matteo
1995
ITA
+0.63
37.99
4
POZZI Alessandro
1999
ITA
+0.94
40.96
5
PIZIO Alessandro
2001
ITA
+1.10
42.49
6
PRINCIOTTA Giorgio
1999
ITA
+1.13
42.78
7
TOMASONI Federico
1997
ITA
+1.17
43.16
8
CIOLINA Lorenzo
2000
ITA
+1.92
50.35
9
GURINI Federico
2000
ITA
+2.03
51.40
10
OCCHI Davide
2001
ITA
+2.37
54.66
11
MORETTI Nicola
2000
ITA
+2.76
58.40
12
REVIL Patrice
1998
ITA
+3.03
60.98
13
MORASCHINELLI Pietro
2000
ITA
+3.49
65.39
14
DUSI Mattia
2001
ITA
+3.63
66.73
15
POZZO Alessandro
2000
ITA
+3.69
67.31
16
OCCHI Lorenzo
1999
ITA
+3.79
68.26
17
MORETTO Nicolo
2001
ITA
+4.00
70.28
18
BENETTON Stefano
1999
ITA
+4.04
70.66
19
LOCATELLI Marco
2001
ITA
+4.05
70.76
20
GATTI Manuel
2001
ITA
+4.10
71.23
21
ALLIOD Andre
1999
ITA
+4.26
72.77
22
CATTANEO Federico
2001
ITA
+4.77
77.65
23
BERTOCCHI Francesco
2001
ITA
+5.12
81.01
24
DESTEFANIS Roberto
2001
ITA
+5.31
82.83
25
SCURI Sebastiano Alberto
1994
ITA
+5.46
84.27
26
CANCLINI Marco
2000
USA
+5.88
88.29
27
SACCO Giacomo
1999
ITA
+6.05
89.92
28
TORNO Francescomaria Ugo
2000
ITA
+6.23
91.64
29
ZUBERBUEHLER Raphael
2000
SUI
+6.74
96.53
30
TOGNOLI Matteo
2001
ITA
+6.96
98.64
31
GATTA Paolo
2000
ITA
+7.27
101.61
32
BOCCACCI Matteo
2002
ITA
+7.30
101.90
33
SURINI Marco Luigi
2002
ITA
+7.46
103.43
34
BRAENDLI Robin
2000
SUI
+7.49
103.72
35
PEDROLINI Nicola
2002
ITA
+7.52
104.00
36
ROSSATO Tommaso
2000
ITA
+7.55
104.29
37
GIACOMELLI Enrico
2002
ITA
+7.74
106.11
38
DE NICOLA Andrea
1998
ITA
+8.22
110.71
39
GOETTE Simon
2001
SUI
+8.55
113.87
40
SEGALA Matteo Antonio
2000
ITA
+8.80
116.27
41
TARABOLA Mattia
2000
ITA
+9.00
118.18
42
TINTI Iacopo
2001
ITA
+9.22
120.29
43
STIEVANO Andrea
1999
ITA
+9.41
122.11
44
PRUNERI Andrea
2002
ITA
+9.65
124.41
45
GUERINONI Davide
2000
ITA
+9.72
125.08
46
FUMAGALLI Leonardo
2000
ITA
+10.48
132.37
47
STEFANONI Matteo
2000
ITA
+10.94
136.77
48
ORSIERES Matteo
2001
ITA
+11.06
137.92
49
WYFFELS Robin
2002
BEL
+11.29
140.13
50
VONK Daniel
2002
NED
+11.55
142.62
51
PEDRONCELLI Francesco
2002
ITA
+11.83
145.30
52
BONI Alessandro
2000
ITA
+12.17
148.56
53
CASACCIA Ludovico
2002
ITA
+12.39
150.67
54
RIVA ROVEDA Lorenzo
2002
ITA
+12.55
152.20
55
BONACINA Giulio
2002
ITA
+13.54
161.69
56
MONTEGGIA Michele
2002
ITA
+13.77
163.89
57
CLERICI Matteo
2002
ITA
+13.86
164.75
58
PERRONI Tommaso Francesco
2001
ITA
+14.12
167.24
59
GADDI Nicolo
2001
ITA
+14.23
168.30
60
EHRLICH Julian
2002
ITA
+14.76
173.37
61
ROSSI Andrea Giovanni
2002
ITA
+14.89
174.62
62
ADORNO Benjamin
2002
ITA
+15.34
178.93
63
BONIFACE Etienne
2002
ITA
+15.93
184.59
64
CIGOLINI Nicola
2002
ITA
+16.09
186.12
65
KEIJZER DE Victor
2002
NED
+16.45
189.57
66
CANNAERTS Arthur
2002
BEL
+16.48
189.86
67
FUGAGNOLI Andrea
1999
ITA
+16.96
194.45
68
FOSSATI Luca
2002
ITA
+19.02
214.19
69
CINILTANI Giorgio
2002
ITA
+19.87
222.34
70
CAPITANI Stefano
1999
ITA
+20.26
226.07
71
GAMBATESA Fabio
2002
ITA
+21.28
235.85
72
COLOMBO Alessandro
2000
ITA
+22.33
245.91
73
MAZZOLA Matteo
2002
ITA
+24.37
265.45
Did not finish 2nd run
ARZENATI Mattia
2001
ITA
POZZALI Umberto
2002
ITA
MO Lorenzo
2000
ITA
CHIOLINI Giovanni
2000
ITA
ROCCA Federico
2002
ITA
MORCELLI Daniele
2001
ITA
AGNELLI Alex Ayrton
2000
ITA
BIANCO Riccardo
2001
ITA
PAPOTTI Edoardo Franco
2001
ITA
VARESE Lorenzo Carlo
2001
ITA
UNTERSANDER Romano
2001
SUI
SMAK Martijn
2000
NED
POMPEI Giovanni
1997
ITA
ROMELLI Diego
2000
ITA
DA PRADA Simone
2000
ITA
Did not finish 1st run
BORTOLOTTI SIRONI Filippo
2002
ITA
TRABUCCHI Nicolo
2002
ITA
GUGLIELMINA Riccardo
2002
ITA
BRUGALI Alessandro
2001
ITA
BALBI Leonardo
2000
ITA
SIEGRIST Beat
1995
SUI
GALLI Stefano Virginio Maria
1998
ITA
CERRUTI MICLET Carlo
2001
ITA
BRESESTI Andrea
2002
ITA
TABORELLI Matteo
2001
ITA
MAGNI Leonardo
2002
ITA
SACCHI Edoardo
2001
ITA
TAGLIABUE Matteo
2001
ITA
VONK Timo
2001
NED
ALLIEVI Tommaso Maria
2002
ITA
COCCOZ Stephan
2002
ITA
RAGAZZON Tommaso
2002
ITA
DONNET Herve
1999
ITA
RIZZI Jacopo Alberto
2001
ITA
ORLANDO Giacomo
2001
ITA
PANDIANI Matteo
2000
ITA
TEDESCHINI Sandro
2000
ITA
ROMERI Riccardo
2001
ITA
ALLORA Matteo
2001
ITA
DEL BELLO Alessandro
2002
ITA
SMALDORE Aiace
2001
ITA
PEDRONCELLI Valerio
2002
ITA
GUETTINGER Basil
2000
SUI
BERRETTA Lorenzo
2001
ITA
DELLA VITE Filippo
2001
ITA
CANCLINI Tommaso
1999
ITA
ANDREIS Sebastiano
1997
ITA
CANTONI Albino
1997
ITA
DRUKAROV Andrej
1999
LTU
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run