official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
BABINSKY Stefan
1996
AUT
1:47,69
28.01
2
RABANSER Alexander
1993
ITA
+1.23
39.20
3
PILLER COTTRER Ludovico
1995
ITA
+1.89
45.21
4
SCOTT Alec
1997
AUS
+2.26
48.58
5
HOFSTAEDTER Mathias
1992
AUT
+2.28
48.76
6
TODOROV Yoan
1997
BUL
+2.34
49.30
7
MEKLAU Andreas
1997
AUT
+2.43
50.12
8
ROSSI Andrea
1996
ITA
+2.51
50.85
9
BAGGIO Max
1995
GBR
+2.53
51.03
10
HEINZMANN Simon
1995
SUI
+2.69
52.49
11
MARTINUZZI Samuele
1996
ITA
+2.70
52.58
12
SCHUETTER Julian
1998
AUT
+2.81
53.58
13
KOZANASHVILI Nikoloz
1995
GEO
+2.82
53.67
14
VERBEKE Tom
1997
BEL
+2.91
54.49
15
PFANNHAUSER Stefan
1998
AUT
+2.95
54.86
16
STEUDLE Roy-Alexander
1993
GBR
+2.96
54.95
17
PFISTER Lukas
1997
AUT
+3.00
55.31
18
BERGER Johannes
1997
AUT
+3.07
55.95
19
SCHULHOFER Benjamin
1996
AUT
+3.10
56.22
20
KATO Seigo
1998
JPN
+3.16
56.77
21
KAINZ Roland
1996
AUT
+3.26
57.68
21
OBERLADER Lukas
1997
AUT
+3.26
57.68
23
AGLASSINGER David
1997
AUT
+3.38
58.77
24
DANILOCHKIN Yuri
1991
BLR
+3.42
59.13
25
REISSNER David
1994
AUT
+3.43
59.22
25
TRANINGER Manuel
1998
AUT
+3.43
59.22
27
DORNER Thomas
1998
AUT
+3.46
59.50
28
DREIER Lukas
1997
AUT
+3.78
62.41
29
GRUBER Christof
1995
AUT
+3.79
62.50
30
BONER Patrick
1989
SUI
+3.90
63.50
31
GARBIN Michele
1994
ITA
+3.92
63.68
32
SENDLHOFER Lukas
1996
AUT
+4.15
65.78
33
MARTISCHNIG Mario
1997
AUT
+4.44
68.41
34
BAUMANN Clemens
1996
AUT
+5.11
74.51
35
STEINGRUBER David
1995
AUT
+5.26
75.88
36
TITSCHER Lukas
1998
AUT
+5.41
77.24
37
POMBERGER Alexander
1995
AUT
+5.65
79.43
38
STOCKHAMMER Philip
1998
AUT
+5.68
79.70
38
PFLUG Florian
1996
AUT
+5.68
79.70
40
MARINZ Daniel
1998
AUT
+5.73
80.15
41
HOCHHAUSER Dominik
1996
AUT
+5.77
80.52
42
ILLMAIER Marcel
1998
AUT
+5.79
80.70
43
HAUNHOLTER Stefan
1998
AUT
+5.80
80.79
44
POECHGRABER Paul
1998
AUT
+5.85
81.25
45
RESCH Alexander
1997
AUT
+6.21
84.52
46
UNTERBERGER Andre
1997
AUT
+6.74
89.35
47
KOHLWEISS Matthias
1991
AUT
+6.95
91.26
48
MISCHELIN Michael
1998
AUT
+7.03
91.98
49
PICHLER Nico
1998
AUT
+7.07
92.35
50
MAYER Manuel
1997
AUT
+7.23
93.80
51
LEITGEB Martin
1998
AUT
+7.68
97.90
52
DAVIES Oliver
1997
GBR
+7.74
98.45
53
KREUZWIESER Andreas
1994
AUT
+7.75
98.54
54
LETTNER Heinrich
1998
AUT
+7.82
99.17
55
THAMER Andreas
1997
AUT
+8.48
105.18
56
TSCHERNUTH Tobias
1998
AUT
+8.56
105.91
57
STRAUB Jakub
1997
CZE
+8.69
107.09
57
WILLEMS Armin
1996
NED
+8.69
107.09
59
SCHNEIDER Stefan
1998
AUT
+8.90
109.00
60
KERSTEN Daniel
1998
AUT
+9.49
114.37
61
ROSSUM VAN Max
1998
NED
+9.71
116.37
62
SCHELLMANN Moritz
1997
AUT
+9.83
117.46
63
BORSBOOM Olaf
1995
NED
+10.20
120.83
64
ZULEEG Philipp
1994
GER
+10.26
121.38
65
KADERAVEK David
1993
GER
+10.31
121.83
66
JUTZ Tobias
1995
GER
+10.47
123.29
67
LINDNER Nico
1996
GER
+10.48
123.38
67
BREITFUSS Gregor
1997
AUT
+10.48
123.38
69
MIKA-CORTOLEZIS Valentin
1998
AUT
+10.53
123.84
70
GUNTLISBERGEN Youri
1997
NED
+10.77
126.02
71
BERGMANN Johannes
1998
GER
+10.99
128.02
72
AMORT Christoph
1998
AUT
+11.53
132.94
73
VANDERMAESEN Jan
1997
BEL
+12.70
143.58
74
JAEGER Lucas
1998
GER
+12.95
145.86
74
SCHMID Melvin
1997
AUT
+12.95
145.86
76
HOELZL Valentin
1997
GER
+13.54
151.23
77
WEIL Georg
1998
AUT
+13.65
152.23
78
MERKT Hannes
1997
GER
+14.25
157.69
79
PILS Mario
1997
AUT
+14.66
161.42
80
BARTON Daniel
1998
GBR
+15.31
167.33
81
FREYENMUTH Niels
1998
SUI
+15.52
169.25
82
MEYER Daniel
1997
SUI
+16.54
178.53
83
DICK Philipp
1998
GER
+16.55
178.62
84
BIELER Rafael
1998
SUI
+17.50
187.26
Did not finish 2nd run
WASHER Piers
1998
GBR
HUETTEL Manuel
1994
AUT
PLAS Stefan
1997
AUT
GATTINGER Stefan
1998
AUT
PUNT Lucas Manuel
1997
ITA
SCHMID Tobias
1997
GER
LEITNER Simon
1997
AUT
KERBER Maximilian
1997
AUT
PELTOLA Olli
1998
FIN
PFOEDERL Thomas
1997
GER
SCHLICHTNER Florian
1998
GER
MATHIS Andreas
1996
AUT
CONEDERA Mattia
1991
ITA
TIMPANO Leonardo
1993
ITA
LANDAUER Lucas
1998
AUT
OBERNOSTERER Daniel
1992
AUT
RECHBERGER Paul
1997
AUT
SAMPL Roland
1997
AUT
STEINER Klaus
1997
AUT
TIMPANO Federico
1993
ITA
WINKLER Manuel
1995
AUT
WILLEMS Bjoern
1996
NED
CALANDRI Francesco
1996
ITA
CRAPISI Matteo
1996
ITA
DE CANDIDO Francesco
1993
ITA
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
Did not start 1st run