official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
FARRELL Brad
1992
USA
1:59.67
34.10
2
MCLAUGHLIN Prescott
1992
USA
+0.30
36.33
3
ANGUITA Martin
1991
CHI
+0.42
37.22
4
VAN DEURSEN Jake
1994
USA
+0.47
37.60
5
RAPOSO Charles
1996
GBR
+0.58
38.41
6
ROBERTSON Carter
1994
USA
+0.61
38.64
7
ENGELKEN Taber
1992
USA
+0.62
38.71
8
MARTIN Daniel
1994
USA
+0.68
39.16
9
WRIGHT Bronson
1993
USA
+0.69
39.23
10
MARTIN Dustin
1991
USA
+1.23
43.25
11
WATANABE Takehiro
1993
JPN
+1.41
44.59
12
BEERS Matthew
1992
USA
+1.59
45.93
13
QUIMBY Garrett
1993
USA
+1.87
48.01
14
STEWART Eric
1994
CAN
+2.17
50.24
15
WILLIAMS Michael
1993
USA
+2.52
52.84
16
QUENNEVILLE Raphael
1996
CAN
+2.53
52.92
17
DAVIS Devin
1994
USA
+2.56
53.14
18
BRUNEAU-BOUCHARD William
1996
CAN
+2.61
53.51
19
KAMPHUIS Colin
1993
USA
+2.63
53.66
20
DUKE William
1995
ARG
+3.06
56.86
21
TINGLE Patrick
1992
USA
+3.16
57.60
22
SHEILS Charles
1995
USA
+3.28
58.49
22
KRONE Kevin
1993
USA
+3.28
58.49
24
COSENTINO Nicholas
1995
USA
+3.43
59.61
25
SCHMITT Pascal
1995
USA
+3.52
60.28
26
FURRER Cameron
1992
USA
+3.56
60.58
27
ANDERSSON Nicke
1995
SWE
+3.62
61.02
28
GEDEVANISHVILI Dimitri
1993
GEO
+3.79
62.29
29
HANBURY Ian
1992
USA
+3.80
62.36
30
BOBOTAS Tom
1992
USA
+4.16
65.04
31
ST. HILAIRE Xavier
1995
CAN
+4.30
66.08
32
SMITH Brennan
1991
USA
+4.44
67.12
33
GRUBMAN Ellis
1995
USA
+4.50
67.57
33
MORTON Theo
1995
USA
+4.50
67.57
35
FORDYCE Peter
1996
USA
+4.57
68.09
36
LALIBERTE Felix
1996
CAN
+4.79
69.72
37
DAWSON Taylor
1994
CAN
+4.84
70.10
38
KIMBELL Andrew
1994
USA
+4.85
70.17
39
BEUTNER Michael
1996
USA
+5.29
73.44
40
DONOHUE Kelton
1995
USA
+5.64
76.05
41
JORDAN Colby
1996
USA
+5.76
76.94
42
ABADAN Taner
1995
USA
+6.03
78.95
43
KUSUMI Kazui
1996
USA
+6.07
79.24
44
NIILER Kurt
1994
USA
+6.41
81.77
45
GREGORY Ryan
1992
USA
+6.49
82.37
46
BEGOR Cortland
1995
USA
+6.55
82.81
47
WHYTE Robert
1996
USA
+6.68
83.78
48
YOVIENE Andrew
1995
USA
+6.69
83.85
49
LAROSA-VERDON William
1995
CAN
+6.79
84.60
50
COOPER Eli
1996
USA
+6.83
84.90
51
CHARDAVOYNE Justin
1996
USA
+7.06
86.61
52
BLEDA Alex
1995
ESP
+7.18
87.50
53
KAUFMANN Nicholas
1995
USA
+7.58
90.47
54
KOFOED Spencer
1995
USA
+7.59
90.55
55
TRAINER Quinn
1994
USA
+7.66
91.07
56
JODOIN Jean-Philipp
1995
CAN
+7.68
91.22
57
HYLAND Christopher
1996
USA
+7.72
91.51
58
COFFIN Samuel
1995
USA
+7.80
92.11
59
DOYLE Hunter
1996
USA
+7.89
92.78
60
TOWNSEND Henry
1995
USA
+8.03
93.82
61
GONIN Sebastian
1996
USA
+8.51
97.39
62
MARSHALL James
1995
USA
+8.55
97.69
63
ROSEN Gabriel
1995
USA
+8.78
99.40
64
BANAT Derek
1995
USA
+9.09
101.70
65
PIKE Philip
1996
CAN
+9.21
102.60
66
MURRAY Greg
1996
USA
+9.23
102.74
67
ANDERSON Henry
1995
USA
+9.36
103.71
68
BURDETT Jackson
1996
USA
+9.40
104.01
69
MCGRATH Tanner
1996
USA
+9.48
104.60
70
WILLIAMS Briggs
1996
USA
+9.50
104.75
71
COUTURE Matthew
1994
USA
+9.67
106.02
72
EYUBOGLU Sabri
1996
USA
+9.75
106.61
73
PETROCCI Nicolo
1995
USA
+9.93
107.95
74
PALOLA Tristan
1994
USA
+10.60
112.93
75
CONNORS Shane
1994
USA
+10.81
114.50
76
WALSH Thomas
1995
USA
+11.05
116.28
77
LAMB Colman
1995
USA
+11.12
116.80
77
PAGE Benji
1996
USA
+11.12
116.80
79
MIDDLETON Jake
1996
USA
+12.15
124.46
80
WILSON Ian
1995
USA
+12.60
127.81
81
MAIER Phillip
1996
USA
+12.71
128.63
82
HERBERT James
1995
USA
+12.78
129.15
83
VANZON-BORWICK Jackson
1995
USA
+14.10
138.96
84
KODA Ryutaro
1996
JPN
+15.47
149.15
85
DALESSANDRO Gabriel
1994
USA
+15.48
149.23
86
MACCRORY Alec
1995
USA
+15.74
151.16
87
CONRAD Alexander
1996
USA
+16.55
157.18
Did not finish 2nd run
GOLINI Nicholas
1995
USA
ARAMENDIA Jon
1994
ESP
KELLY Connor
1994
USA
ZDGIEBLOSKI Ian
1995
USA
REILLY Sean
1994
USA
CHEN Gavin
1996
USA
BRUST Luke
1995
USA
DIXON Calvin
1996
USA
WHITWORTH Benjamin
1996
CAN
LEAVITT Jeremy
1995
USA
TRUDEAU Alexandre
1996
CAN
MCCROSSAN Andrew
1996
USA
AHMANN Travis
1994
USA
GALLAGHER Neil
1995
USA
HARNSBERGER Trevor
1994
USA
PYKE Geoffrey
1995
USA
MONAST-DORE Maxime
1995
CAN
QUEZEL Lambert
1996
CAN
WRIGHT Cole
1991
USA
Disqualified 2nd run
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
Disqualified 1st run