official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
EINARSDOTTIR Freydis Halla
1994
ISL
1:14.59
30.17
2
BARTLETT Caroline
1995
CAN
+1.42
43.88
3
LORD Madison
1997
USA
+1.53
44.94
4
CHENOWETH Kelsey
1995
USA
+1.63
45.90
5
SMITH Gabrielle
1998
CAN
+1.80
47.54
6
ATKINS Jackie
1997
CAN
+2.05
49.96
7
REINHART Jessica
1996
USA
+2.62
55.46
8
STANDTEINER Tenaya
1996
USA
+2.82
57.39
9
DANAGHER Sinead
1998
USA
+3.52
64.15
10
WILSON Mckenna
1999
USA
+4.47
73.32
11
HOUGH Annabelle
1999
AUS
+4.49
73.51
12
CALCAGNI Lexi
1995
USA
+4.52
73.80
13
DORVAL HALL Ella
1995
USA
+4.66
75.15
14
LEMGART Charlotte Techen
1993
DEN
+4.96
78.05
15
BRUCE Anna
1998
USA
+4.98
78.24
16
MATTSSON Ava
1998
USA
+5.06
79.01
17
GILLIS Sarah
1999
USA
+5.19
80.27
18
GAILIUNAS Kara
1997
USA
+5.23
80.65
19
DANNIS Alexa
1999
USA
+5.33
81.62
20
JENSON Erica
1998
USA
+5.36
81.91
21
DAVIS Madeline
1999
USA
+6.14
89.44
22
MCCORMACK Rylee
2000
USA
+6.17
89.73
23
RYAN Emma
2000
IRL
+6.18
89.82
24
MCCLELLAN Samantha
2000
USA
+6.22
90.21
25
COUTU Tess
1998
USA
+6.43
92.24
26
FINFER Emma
1998
USA
+6.49
92.82
27
ANTONELLI Brielle
1996
USA
+6.73
95.13
28
BUSHELL Georgia
1999
NZL
+7.44
101.99
29
HOTALING Abigail
1995
USA
+7.72
104.69
30
QUIMBY Gabrielle
1999
USA
+7.73
104.79
31
WILSON Moriah
1996
USA
+7.92
106.62
32
NELLA Anjelika
1998
CAN
+8.43
111.54
33
DALEY Ryann
1995
USA
+8.59
113.09
34
KEARING Emma
2000
USA
+8.61
113.28
35
QUEALLY Katie
1999
USA
+8.63
113.47
36
BIRKISDOTTIR Andrea Bjork
1998
ISL
+8.82
115.31
37
LATHROP Mikayla
1999
USA
+8.84
115.50
38
HANUS Alexandra
1997
USA
+8.89
115.98
39
HUMPHREYS Ashley Rose
2000
USA
+9.02
117.24
40
CLARK Rebecca
1999
USA
+9.11
118.11
41
NAWROCKI Alexx
1997
USA
+9.23
119.27
42
LIEBLEIN Cassie
1999
USA
+9.34
120.33
43
HADDEN Whitney
1995
USA
+9.40
120.91
44
REICHHELM Nina
1999
USA
+9.43
121.20
45
HEALD Kelsey
2000
USA
+9.73
124.09
46
DUNN Lauren
1996
USA
+9.93
126.02
47
WHIPPLE Megan
2000
USA
+10.19
128.53
48
DONNAN Gibson
1996
USA
+10.54
131.91
49
MACDONALD Jennette
2000
USA
+10.55
132.01
50
COWIE Eliza
1994
USA
+10.77
134.13
51
ANDREWS Payton
1999
USA
+11.02
136.54
52
ANTONIOLI Ruby
2000
USA
+11.40
140.21
53
ERWICH Olivia
2000
NED
+11.44
140.60
54
SPENCER Payton
1996
USA
+11.76
143.69
55
SCHIERWAGEN Grace
2000
USA
+12.08
146.78
56
POISSON Hayli
1999
USA
+12.29
148.80
57
GORMAN Makena
1998
USA
+12.55
151.31
58
LEVEY Nadine
2000
USA
+12.76
153.34
59
TURNER Ariana
2000
USA
+13.09
156.52
60
MCMAHON Marissa
1999
USA
+13.42
159.71
61
NAKACHI Maya Simkowitz
2000
JPN
+13.48
160.29
62
PRICE Alexandra
1996
CAN
+14.30
168.20
63
BENGTSSON Elly
1996
USA
+14.41
169.27
64
GOCLOWSKI Camila
1999
USA
+14.49
170.04
65
GALVAN Pilar
2000
USA
+14.73
172.36
66
WOLFF Kristina
1999
USA
+14.77
172.74
67
GRAY Caraline
2000
USA
+14.83
173.32
68
CROWELL Lindsey
2000
USA
+15.17
176.60
69
SCHOEPKE Sandra
1997
USA
+15.32
178.05
70
CROWTHER Morgan
1999
USA
+15.96
184.23
71
DAVIS Alexandra
2000
USA
+16.31
187.61
72
KARADOTTIR Iris Lorange
2000
ISL
+17.09
195.14
73
ROSEN Sophie
2000
USA
+18.47
208.46
74
BANCROFT Hanna
1999
USA
+18.92
212.80
75
SCZURKO Sophie
2000
USA
+19.17
215.21
76
KLINKENBERG Ingrid
1997
USA
+19.31
216.56
77
KUTENPLON Nicole
2000
USA
+19.36
217.05
78
JOHANSONGORDET Acadia
2000
USA
+19.96
222.84
79
VAN DEURSEN Molly
1996
USA
+20.09
224.09
80
DEPAOLO Nicole
2000
USA
+22.21
244.56
Did not finish 2nd run
ROWLAND Amelia
1991
USA
MCCUTCHEON Maggie
2000
USA
KRUPKA Catherine
2000
USA
VILANDRIE Avery
2000
USA
FITZGERALD Sigrid
2000
USA
SCHIBLI Lila
1999
USA
MANGIACOTTI Sarah
1999
USA
TURNER Lauren
1999
USA
JAMES Daphne
1998
USA
SMITH Kathleen
1998
USA
NAWROCKI Rachel
1997
USA
UTTER Kathleen
1997
USA
JOHNSON Hannah
1996
USA
VILHJALMSDOTTIR Helga Maria
1995
ISL
Disqualified 2nd run
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
Did not start 1st run