official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Time
FIS Points
1
GRILL Lisa
2000
AUT
1:05.75
15.00
2
FEST Nadine
1998
AUT
+0.07
16.33
3
MAIER Sabrina
1994
AUT
+0.94
32.87
4
KOPP Rahel
1994
SUI
+1.13
36.48
5
WECHNER Lena
2000
AUT
+1.28
39.33
5
AGER Christina
1995
AUT
+1.28
39.33
7
SCHNEEBERGER Rosina
1994
AUT
+1.41
41.81
8
DURRER Delia
2002
SUI
+1.42
42.00
9
NUSSBAUMER Vanessa
1998
AUT
+1.45
42.57
10
EGGER Magdalena
2001
AUT
+1.57
44.85
11
JENAL Stephanie
1998
SUI
+1.64
46.18
12
SCHOEPF Emily
2000
AUT
+1.65
46.37
13
DOLMEN Elena
1997
ITA
+1.73
47.89
14
HIRTL-STANGGASSINGER Katrin
1998
GER
+1.82
49.60
15
NIEDERWIESER Michelle
1999
AUT
+1.89
50.93
16
MICHEL Melanie
2000
SUI
+2.04
53.78
17
DA CANAL Carlotta
1999
ITA
+2.25
57.78
18
HEIDER Michaela
1995
AUT
+2.27
58.16
19
GROSSMANN Katja
1997
SUI
+2.30
58.73
20
MUS Alice
2000
ITA
+2.32
59.11
21
STUFFER Carina
1999
GER
+2.34
59.49
22
WELF Carlotta Nimue
2000
ITA
+2.35
59.68
23
PIZZATO Sofia
1998
ITA
+2.38
60.25
24
NOVAKOVA Barbora
2002
CZE
+2.49
62.34
24
KOLLY Noemie
1998
SUI
+2.49
62.34
26
CERUTTI Camille
1998
FRA
+2.59
64.24
27
KAPFER Nadine
2000
GER
+2.61
64.62
28
SAVORGNANI Valentina
2001
ITA
+2.63
65.00
29
ABSMANN Sandra
2000
AUT
+2.68
65.95
30
GALLI Jole
1995
ITA
+2.78
67.85
31
SCHILLINGER Anna
2001
GER
+2.88
69.75
32
WEMBSTAD Inni Holm
2000
NOR
+2.89
69.94
33
HAERRI Vivianne
1999
SUI
+2.98
71.65
34
YAKOVISHINA Elena
1992
RUS
+3.03
72.60
35
SMADJA CLEMENT Karen
1999
FRA
+3.04
72.79
36
RIGATTI DI GRAZIA Amelia
2002
ITA
+3.12
74.32
37
SCHMITT Janine
2000
SUI
+3.13
74.51
38
DE LEONARDIS Carlotta
2003
ITA
+3.16
75.08
39
SCHRANZHOFER Elisa
2000
ITA
+3.19
75.65
40
ODERMATT Alina
2000
SUI
+3.20
75.84
41
KAPPAURER Magdalena
2000
AUT
+3.21
76.03
42
WOODWARD Sarah
2001
GBR
+3.26
76.98
43
DAVID Candice
2000
FRA
+3.31
77.93
43
ROSSI Livia
2001
SUI
+3.31
77.93
45
PASLIER Esther
1997
FRA
+3.34
78.50
46
PAZZAGLIA Alice
2002
ITA
+3.41
79.83
47
BERNARDI Vicky
2002
ITA
+3.42
80.02
48
EDIFIZI Heloise
2000
ITA
+3.43
80.21
49
NEGRI Elisa Maria
2003
ITA
+3.57
82.87
50
WALZ Alexandra
1999
SUI
+3.59
83.25
51
WIESLER Ronja
2003
GER
+3.63
84.01
52
NOGLER KOSTNER Nicole
2001
ITA
+3.71
85.53
53
RUNGGALDIER Teresa
1999
ITA
+3.79
87.05
54
ECKSTEIN Sophia
2000
GER
+3.81
87.43
55
VAZQUEZ Mireia
2000
ESP
+3.87
88.57
56
LORENZI Matilde
2004
ITA
+3.98
90.67
57
ALBANO Giulia
1999
ITA
+4.22
95.23
58
DRUETTO Ludovica Vittoria
2004
ITA
+4.27
96.18
59
GAIANI Ginevra
2004
ITA
+4.48
100.17
60
SERTORELLI Viola
2000
ITA
+4.83
106.83
61
ANDERSON Jessica
1998
GBR
+5.01
110.25
62
NADLER Emma
2002
FRA
+5.15
112.91
63
NUNEZ ALONSO Jessica
2002
AND
+5.30
115.76
64
ZAVATARELLI Aurora
2003
ITA
+5.88
126.79
65
CAMOZZINI Diana
2002
ITA
+6.18
132.49
66
SCHROMMOVA Helena
1995
CZE
+6.76
143.52
Did not finish 1st run
Did not start 1st run