official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
PRAST Alexander
1996
ITA
2:24.92
18.66
2
BARUFFALDI Stefano
1992
ITA
+0.09
19.27
3
FRANCESCHETTI Pietro
1993
ITA
+0.66
23.12
4
SCHIEDER Florian
1995
ITA
+1.05
25.76
5
ATZ Christoph
1995
ITA
+1.10
26.10
6
MANFRINI Marco
1992
ITA
+1.17
26.57
7
QUAQUARELLI Nicola
1993
ITA
+1.20
26.77
8
HOFER Damian
1999
ITA
+1.22
26.91
9
CHIESA Andrea
1994
ITA
+1.33
27.65
10
MOLING Samuel
1998
ITA
+1.55
29.14
11
DE MARCHI Giacomo
1992
ITA
+1.56
29.21
12
GARIBOLDI Federico
1994
ITA
+1.65
29.82
13
NIEDERMAIR Daniel
1996
ITA
+1.88
31.37
14
SHARIY Valentin
1995
RUS
+1.91
31.58
15
RAVELLI Andrea
1992
ITA
+1.92
31.64
16
PASINI Giovanni
1994
ITA
+2.04
32.46
17
KUZNETSOV Ivan
1996
RUS
+2.15
33.20
18
MYAGKOV Fedor
1996
RUS
+2.16
33.27
19
RABANSER Alexander
1993
ITA
+2.34
34.48
20
ROSSI Patrick
1996
ITA
+2.41
34.96
21
ROGEN Alex
1997
ITA
+2.54
35.84
22
SCHMUCK Martin
1997
ITA
+2.68
36.78
23
LIBERATORE Federico
1995
ITA
+2.78
37.46
24
RENNER Patrick
1995
ITA
+2.82
37.73
25
GUALAZZI Michele
1994
ITA
+2.86
38.00
26
NANA Filippo
1994
ITA
+3.17
40.10
27
LONGO Edoardo
1995
ITA
+3.23
40.50
28
CANINS Matteo
1998
ITA
+4.06
46.12
29
GABRIELLI Tizian
1997
ITA
+4.08
46.25
30
PERNTHALER Simon
1996
ITA
+4.37
48.21
31
SPAGOLLA Alberto
1996
ITA
+4.57
49.56
32
BAUMANN Clemens
1996
AUT
+4.78
50.98
33
SKOREPA Jan
1996
CZE
+4.90
51.80
34
PROSSLINER Tobias
1997
ITA
+5.10
53.15
35
PARISI Davide
1996
ITA
+5.20
53.82
36
HOFER Michael
1997
ITA
+5.86
58.29
37
MITTERRUTZNER Max
1998
ITA
+5.92
58.69
38
STAFFLER Gabriel
1998
ITA
+6.27
61.06
39
MATHIS Andreas
1996
AUT
+6.32
61.40
40
STEINMAIR Matthias
1997
ITA
+6.35
61.60
41
PADELLO Paolo
1997
ITA
+6.40
61.94
42
DALLA ROSA Marco
1997
ITA
+6.52
62.75
43
NIKIC Leon
1999
CRO
+6.56
63.02
44
PERATHONER Pauli
1999
ITA
+6.76
64.37
45
GAFRILLER Paul
1998
ITA
+7.00
66.00
46
KRAL Petr
1996
CZE
+7.13
66.88
47
CASON Mattia
1999
ITA
+7.31
68.09
48
BERRA Andrea
1996
ITA
+7.32
68.16
49
AICHNER Franz
1998
ITA
+7.35
68.36
50
MOSER Michael
1998
ITA
+7.92
72.22
51
OBERHAMMER Matthias
1998
ITA
+7.99
72.69
52
ALBER Roland
1997
ITA
+8.22
74.25
53
AVESANI Gabriel
1999
ITA
+8.94
79.12
54
MORODER Johannes
1999
ITA
+9.10
80.20
55
JANSER Johannes
1997
ITA
+9.42
82.36
56
PELTOLA Olli
1998
FIN
+9.67
84.05
57
PROFANTER Maximilian
1997
ITA
+9.69
84.19
58
VON DER THANNEN Raphael
1999
AUT
+9.80
84.93
59
GIETL Alex
1999
ITA
+9.89
85.54
60
PUTZER Alex
1998
ITA
+10.04
86.55
61
CASTELLOTTI Matteo
1998
ITA
+10.55
90.00
62
RABENSTEINER Max
1998
ITA
+10.59
90.27
63
TIMOFEEV Evgeniy
1994
KGZ
+10.62
90.48
64
AUKENTHALER Lukas
1999
ITA
+11.42
95.89
65
GRAVIER Balthazar
1999
ARG
+12.09
100.42
66
MATSUZAWA Keita
1995
JPN
+12.19
101.09
67
GALIANI Alex
1999
ITA
+13.40
109.28
68
SUMMERER Manuel
1998
ITA
+13.56
110.36
69
FRANCESCHINI Philip
1999
ITA
+13.75
111.64
70
VITIELLO Juan Jose
1996
ARG
+14.02
113.47
71
SIGNORE Emanuele
1998
ITA
+16.94
133.21
72
NEULICHEDL Georg
1998
ITA
+18.17
141.53
73
DRAJZIBNER Matias
1999
ARG
+19.24
148.77
74
ZANGHI Niccolo
1999
ITA
+21.70
165.40
75
KURTANIDZE Giorgi
1999
GEO
+21.77
165.88
76
IZATBEK UULU Urmat
1998
KGZ
+43.08
309.98
Did not finish 2nd run
KONDRATEV Nikita
1999
KGZ
CAREGNATO Marco
1999
ITA
SYSSOYEV Danil
1999
KAZ
OGBAIDZE Sandro
1996
GEO
GATTO Francesco
1999
ITA
VAN DITMAR Felipe
1999
ARG
RONCALLO Juan Ignacio
1998
ARG
LIORE Matteo
1998
ITA
OBERHAUSER Martin
1998
ITA
ZAKURDAEV Igor
1987
KAZ
PAPA Tommaso
1997
ITA
PFEIFER Manuel
1998
ITA
GARIBOLDI Carlo
1996
ITA
LINGG Michael
1997
AUT
SCHROECKSNADEL Moritz
1995
AUT
MAIR Thomas
1997
ITA
DEVILLE Cristian
1981
ITA
BREAN Alessandro
1991
ITA
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
Did not start 1st run