official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Time
1
MONSEN Felix
1994
SWE
1:08.59
2
PAINI Federico
1995
ITA
+0.19
3
WALDER Sebastian
1997
AUT
+0.47
4
PASINI Giovanni
1994
ITA
+0.78
5
SULZER Gregor
1995
AUT
+1.22
6
MOLTENI Nicolo
1998
ITA
+1.48
6
DEBELAK Tilen
1991
SLO
+1.48
8
FRANZOSO Matteo
1999
ITA
+1.56
9
TRINKL Lukas
1997
AUT
+1.77
10
SUNDIN Olle
1997
SWE
+1.79
11
AVALLONE Umberto
2001
ITA
+2.01
12
MARTISCHNIG Mario
1997
AUT
+2.09
13
TORVINEN Turo
2000
FIN
+2.19
14
PIIRAINEN Joona
1998
FIN
+2.21
15
DALMASSO Giacomo
2000
ITA
+2.24
16
ZAZZARO Giovanni
1999
ITA
+2.44
17
FILIPPI Davide
1999
ITA
+2.48
18
LINDBERG Malte
1997
SWE
+2.52
19
ATZ Christoph
1995
ITA
+2.57
20
MENCACCINI Lorenzo
1998
ITA
+2.67
21
SVENSK Mikael
1994
FIN
+2.71
22
PRADAL Matteo
1998
ITA
+2.76
23
CASON Mattia
1999
ITA
+2.78
24
ROSSI Andrea
1996
ITA
+2.81
24
TEDDE Michael
1998
ITA
+2.81
26
NARDO Alessio
1998
ITA
+2.83
27
KNOLLSEISEN Tobias
1998
ITA
+2.88
28
LEHTO Elian
2000
FIN
+2.89
29
CANCLINI Tommaso
1999
ITA
+2.90
30
DE VETTORI Matteo
1993
ITA
+2.91
31
NOGLER KOSTNER Mirko
1998
ITA
+2.93
32
VAGHI Matteo
1996
ITA
+2.98
33
SEHLBERG Alexander
1998
SWE
+3.00
34
MITTERMAIR Hugo
1998
ITA
+3.03
35
BONARDI Alessio
1998
ITA
+3.04
36
DIDIER Virgile
2000
FRA
+3.06
37
CRONEBORG Claes
1998
SWE
+3.09
38
KASTLUNGER Tobias
1999
ITA
+3.18
39
STEINWALL Filip
1997
SWE
+3.20
40
BARALO Elliott
1998
SWE
+3.31
41
ETXEZARRETA Adur
1996
ESP
+3.32
42
SCUSSEL Federico
2001
ITA
+3.33
43
RESINELLI Luca
1999
ITA
+3.49
44
TOMASONI Federico
1997
ITA
+3.55
45
PLATTER Filip
1997
SWE
+3.72
46
VON APPEN Sven
1997
CHI
+3.73
47
GARAY Aingeru
1998
ESP
+3.78
48
SIMONI Federico
1997
ITA
+3.89
49
PASQUIER Thomas
2000
FRA
+3.92
50
REVIL Patrice
1998
ITA
+3.93
51
FACCHINI Elia
2000
ITA
+4.07
52
RAMUSCH Ronald Leon
2001
AUT
+4.16
53
PARISI Davide
1996
ITA
+4.32
54
KANKKUNEN Sampo
1998
FIN
+4.46
55
KRALJ Zan
1997
SLO
+4.51
56
VANINO Giovanni
1999
ITA
+4.57
57
FLASCHBERGER Marco
1999
AUT
+4.85
58
AVESANI Gabriel
1999
ITA
+4.95
59
GAYDON CURTILLET Victor
1999
FRA
+4.97
60
OBERHAUSER Martin
1998
ITA
+5.11
61
GRYM Elias
1998
SWE
+5.21
62
MORASCHINELLI Pietro
2000
ITA
+5.35
63
BERRETTA Lorenzo
2001
ITA
+5.46
64
ESTIENNE Quentin
2000
FRA
+5.53
65
DESTEFANIS Roberto
2001
ITA
+5.58
65
BALDI Thomas
2000
ITA
+5.58
67
KACIC Maximilian
2000
AUT
+5.66
68
FROSALI Matteo
1999
ITA
+5.71
69
OPMANIS Elvis
1997
LAT
+6.26
70
BAGGETTO Gabriel
1999
ITA
+6.61
71
HJARTARSON Odin
1997
SWE
+7.10
72
DE NICOLA Andrea
1998
ITA
+7.87
73
SOLERA Federico
2000
ITA
+50.74
Did not finish 1st run
Did not start 1st run