official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
NOEL Clement
1997
FRA
1:45.40
0.00
2
FELLER Manuel
1992
AUT
+0.08
0.55
3
HIRSCHER Marcel
1989
AUT
+0.10
0.69
4
KRISTOFFERSEN Henrik
1994
NOR
+0.30
2.08
5
YULE Daniel
1993
SUI
+0.74
5.13
6
MATT Michael
1993
AUT
+1.28
8.87
7
HIRSCHBUEHL Christian
1990
AUT
+1.41
9.77
8
RYDING Dave
1986
GBR
+1.48
10.25
9
GROSS Stefano
1986
ITA
+1.53
10.60
10
SCHWARZ Marco
1995
AUT
+1.54
10.67
11
MEILLARD Loic
1996
SUI
+1.64
11.36
12
MOELGG Manfred
1982
ITA
+1.65
11.43
13
MYHRER Andre
1983
SWE
+1.85
12.81
14
HADALIN Stefan
1995
SLO
+2.03
14.06
15
RAZZOLI Giuliano
1984
ITA
+2.25
15.58
16
NESTVOLD-HAUGEN Leif Kristian
1987
NOR
+2.26
15.65
17
NEUREUTHER Felix
1984
GER
+2.33
16.14
18
KOLEGA Elias
1996
CRO
+2.66
18.42
19
KHOROSHILOV Alexander
1984
RUS
+2.93
20.29
20
JUNG Donghyun
1988
KOR
+3.06
21.19
21
STEHLE Dominik
1986
GER
+3.14
21.75
22
OHKOSHI Ryunosuke
1988
JPN
+3.35
23.20
23
VIDOVIC Matej
1993
CRO
+3.38
23.41
24
SCHMIDIGER Reto
1992
SUI
+3.40
23.55
25
PINTURAULT Alexis
1991
FRA
+3.43
23.76
26
AERNI Luca
1993
SUI
+3.80
26.32
27
NORDBOTTEN Jonathan
1989
NOR
+3.84
26.60
28
FOSS-SOLEVAAG Sebastian
1991
NOR
+10.72
74.25
Did not finish 2nd run
Did not qualify
Did not finish 1st run
KUZNETSOV Ivan
1996
RUS
BREITFUSS KAMMERLANDER Simon
1992
BOL
VON GRUENIGEN Noel
1995
SUI
JASICZEK Michal
1994
POL
POPOV Albert
1997
BUL
TREMMEL Anton
1994
GER
SPIK Jakob
1994
SLO
RIZZO Maxime
1993
FRA
YUASA Naoki
1983
JPN
LUNDBAECK Gustav
1993
SWE
VACCARI Hans
1996
ITA
RUELAND Simon
1997
AUT
FALAT Matej
1993
SVK
TONETTI Riccardo
1989
ITA
BUFFET Robin
1991
FRA
DEL CAMPO Juan
1994
ESP
PHILP Trevor
1992
CAN
HOLZMANN Sebastian
1993
GER
BACHER Fabian
1993
ITA
JAKOBSEN Kristoffer
1994
SWE
SIMONET Sandro
1995
SUI
ZLATKOV Kamen
1997
BUL
NARITA Hideyuki
1993
JPN
VINATZER Alex
1999
ITA
BROWN Phil
1991
CAN
MAURBERGER Simon
1995
ITA
STRASSER Linus
1992
GER
DOPFER Fritz
1987
GER
RODES Istok
1996
CRO
DIGRUBER Marc
1988
AUT
HARGIN Mattias
1985
SWE
LIZEROUX Julien
1979
FRA
ZENHAEUSERN Ramon
1992
SUI