official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
WARDLE Galena
1998
USA
1:31.23
39.12
2
SANFILIPPO Marta
1995
ITA
+0.12
40.07
3
SYMONS Jennie
1999
USA
+0.52
43.22
4
DE MARTINO Benedetta
1995
ITA
+1.13
48.04
5
CASHMAN Keely
1999
USA
+1.99
54.83
6
TALBOT Nellie Rose
1999
USA
+2.35
57.67
7
MAZZOCCO Carlotta
1997
ITA
+3.61
67.61
8
MICELI Martina
1997
ITA
+3.68
68.16
9
IMPERIALE Federica
1998
ITA
+3.83
69.35
10
QUARANTA Carolina
1997
ITA
+5.04
78.90
11
DIAS Camille
1996
POR
+5.49
82.45
12
GASSINO Laura
1995
ITA
+5.66
83.79
13
DA CANAL Carlotta
1999
ITA
+6.02
86.63
14
PINELLI Ilaria
1997
ITA
+6.22
88.21
15
ALBANO Giulia
1999
ITA
+8.01
102.34
16
DE MARTINO Ludovica
1998
ITA
+8.21
103.91
17
PEDRINI Debora
1998
ITA
+8.29
104.55
18
DUCI Nicole
1996
ITA
+8.32
104.78
19
HARTE Giulia
1996
GBR
+9.07
110.70
20
ISIDORI Eleonora
1999
ITA
+9.84
116.78
21
BATTAGLINI Gioia
1998
ITA
+10.27
120.17
22
MELLE Janira
1998
ITA
+10.56
122.46
23
GUIDETTI Amelie
1999
ITA
+11.11
126.80
24
MAZZACURATI Isabella
1998
ITA
+11.79
132.17
25
BUILLAS Celine
1997
ITA
+12.46
137.46
26
SAUDIN Marlene
1998
ITA
+12.76
139.82
27
JON Mathilde
1997
ITA
+14.09
150.32
28
SANFILIPPO Chiara
1997
ITA
+15.06
157.98
29
BASSI Nicole
1999
ITA
+15.40
160.66
30
PASSINO Chiara
1999
ITA
+15.75
163.42
31
LANFRANCO Giorgia
1998
ITA
+18.09
181.89
32
GERBELLE Sylvie
1999
ITA
+19.15
190.25
33
HERESAZ Karen
1998
ITA
+19.55
193.41
34
TASCHIN Jessica
1998
ITA
+19.67
194.36
35
PESSION Sophie
1997
ITA
+19.75
194.99
36
ZOCCO Chiara
1999
ITA
+20.69
202.41
37
MERETTI Federica
1999
ITA
+26.63
249.29
38
PANICO Camilla
1999
ITA
+26.86
251.10
39
POZZO Eugenia
1997
ITA
+27.09
252.92
40
PRATO Corinne
1999
ITA
+27.44
255.68
41
ZANARIA Martina
1999
ITA
+30.07
276.44
42
FROLA Chiara
1995
ITA
+41.39
365.78
43
MAINO GIORDANO Greta
1999
ITA
+44.11
387.24
Did not finish 2nd run
PAOLETTI Benedetta
1997
ITA
REVIL Josienne
1997
ITA
ENRIETTI Margherita
1996
ITA
GIACOMETTI Chiara
1997
ITA
COMOLA Giulia
1998
ITA
CALCATERRA BORRI Benedetta
1997
ITA
VILLA Costanza
1997
ITA
ADORNI Lucrezia
1996
ITA
MALFA Alessandra
1997
ITA
SOMMO Malvina
1998
ITA
MANGAN Patricia
1997
USA
SOLA Ymer
1995
ITA
Disqualified 2nd run
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
GIANETTO Sophie Marian
1999
ITA
GRUGNI Elena
1999
ITA
RAVELLO Martina
1999
ITA
CHIARAVALLI Erica
1996
ITA
ZEMOZ Anais
1999
ITA
MOLTENI Giulia
1998
ITA
JACQUEMET Alice
1999
ITA
GRANGE Sara
1998
ITA
GIANNOTTI Chiara
1997
ITA
GASPARD Francesca
1997
ITA
FORNARI Elisa
1997
ITA
LEBBY Stephanie
1997
USA
ENGLISH Francesca
1997
USA
Did not start 1st run