official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
MANGAN Patricia
1997
USA
1:27.89
33.64
2
WARDLE Galena
1998
USA
+0.89
40.93
3
SANFILIPPO Marta
1995
ITA
+1.32
44.45
4
SYMONS Jennie
1999
USA
+1.72
47.73
5
LEBBY Stephanie
1997
USA
+1.90
49.20
6
TALBOT Nellie Rose
1999
USA
+1.94
49.53
7
MICELI Martina
1997
ITA
+3.83
65.02
8
CASHMAN Keely
1999
USA
+4.08
67.06
9
MAZZOCCO Carlotta
1997
ITA
+4.38
69.52
10
STANDTEINER Tenaya
1996
USA
+4.62
71.49
11
ENGLISH Francesca
1997
USA
+4.76
72.63
12
NICASTRO Claudia
1997
ITA
+4.80
72.96
13
QUARANTA Carolina
1997
ITA
+4.89
73.70
14
GASSINO Laura
1995
ITA
+5.00
74.60
15
JACQUEMET Alice
1999
ITA
+5.48
78.53
16
ZEMOZ Anais
1999
ITA
+5.79
81.07
17
ALBANO Giulia
1999
ITA
+6.31
85.33
18
GASPARD Francesca
1997
ITA
+6.46
86.56
19
DE MARTINO Ludovica
1998
ITA
+6.90
90.17
20
HARTE Giulia
1996
GBR
+7.17
92.38
21
MAZZACURATI Isabella
1998
ITA
+8.08
99.83
22
DA CANAL Carlotta
1999
ITA
+8.38
102.29
23
PEDRINI Debora
1998
ITA
+8.69
104.83
24
MELLE Janira
1998
ITA
+8.88
106.39
25
COMOLA Giulia
1998
ITA
+9.45
111.05
26
CALCATERRA BORRI Benedetta
1997
ITA
+10.06
116.05
27
GRANGE Sara
1998
ITA
+10.11
116.46
28
ISIDORI Eleonora
1999
ITA
+11.12
124.74
29
SAUDIN Marlene
1998
ITA
+11.52
128.01
30
GUIDETTI Amelie
1999
ITA
+11.57
128.42
31
BUILLAS Celine
1997
ITA
+12.34
134.73
32
BASSI Nicole
1999
ITA
+13.15
141.37
33
BROWN Cheyenne
1999
USA
+14.19
149.89
34
PASSINO Chiara
1999
ITA
+15.97
164.47
35
LANFRANCO Giorgia
1998
ITA
+18.10
181.92
36
GIACOMETTI Chiara
1997
ITA
+18.15
182.33
37
GERBELLE Sylvie
1999
ITA
+18.77
187.40
38
TASCHIN Jessica
1998
ITA
+18.99
189.21
39
PESSION Sophie
1997
ITA
+19.48
193.22
40
ZOCCO Chiara
1999
ITA
+20.25
199.53
41
POZZO Eugenia
1997
ITA
+20.40
200.76
42
MERETTI Federica
1999
ITA
+22.86
220.91
43
PRATO Corinne
1999
ITA
+28.57
267.69
44
RAVELLO Martina
1999
ITA
+30.62
284.48
Did not finish 2nd run
GIANETTO Sophie Marian
1999
ITA
FROLA Chiara
1995
ITA
PANICO Camilla
1999
ITA
MAINO GIORDANO Greta
1999
ITA
PAOLETTI Benedetta
1997
ITA
HERESAZ Karen
1998
ITA
REVIL Josienne
1997
ITA
ENRIETTI Margherita
1996
ITA
JON Mathilde
1997
ITA
MOLTENI Giulia
1998
ITA
VILLA Costanza
1997
ITA
DUCI Nicole
1996
ITA
MALFA Alessandra
1997
ITA
SOLA Ymer
1995
ITA
Did not finish 1st run
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run