official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Time
FIS Points
1
CAZZANIGA Davide
1992
ITA
1:06.59
42.44
2
CODEGA Ivan
1992
ITA
+0.24
47.38
3
RAVELLI Andrea
1992
ITA
+0.74
57.66
4
PAINI Federico
1995
ITA
+0.92
61.37
5
SCHIEDER Florian
1995
ITA
+1.19
66.92
6
PASINI Giovanni
1994
ITA
+1.59
75.15
7
SQUASSINO Andrea
1995
ITA
+1.72
77.83
7
ZINGERLE Hannes
1995
ITA
+1.72
77.83
9
CIPRIANI Pietro
1995
ITA
+1.75
78.44
10
LONGO Edoardo
1995
ITA
+1.78
79.06
11
SALA Tommaso
1995
ITA
+1.83
80.09
12
CERBO Nicolo
1994
ITA
+2.21
87.91
13
PRAST Alexander
1996
ITA
+2.34
90.58
14
LIBERATORE Federico
1995
ITA
+2.40
91.82
15
BONARDO Paolo
1996
ITA
+2.46
93.05
16
GRECCHI Riccardo
1996
ITA
+2.49
93.67
17
GIUNTI Marco
1995
ITA
+2.51
94.08
18
PELLISSIER Matteo
1995
ITA
+2.55
94.90
19
STEFANATI Edoardo
1995
ITA
+2.66
97.17
20
RIZZI Pascal
1996
ITA
+2.79
99.84
21
FURLI Marco
1996
ITA
+2.88
101.69
22
MALZANNI Guido
1996
ITA
+3.16
107.45
23
PLANCKER Armin
1996
ITA
+3.65
117.53
24
WALLNOEFER Jan
1996
ITA
+3.76
119.80
25
DEBERTOL Luca
1995
ITA
+3.84
121.44
26
ROSSI Patrick
1996
ITA
+3.85
121.65
27
TEGLIA Lorenzo
1995
ITA
+3.92
123.09
28
NOTARIANNI Federico Luigi
1996
ITA
+3.96
123.91
29
RAFFAELLI Lorenzo
1996
ITA
+4.07
126.17
30
UTTINI Mattia
1996
ITA
+4.17
128.23
31
SALOMONI David
1995
ITA
+4.23
129.47
32
MARTINELLI Angelo
1996
ITA
+4.29
130.70
32
CRAPISI Matteo
1996
ITA
+4.29
130.70
34
BOLDRINI Mathieu
1995
ITA
+4.30
130.91
35
SPAGOLLA Alberto
1996
ITA
+4.43
133.58
36
NIEDERMAIR Daniel
1996
ITA
+4.50
135.02
36
GUANELLA Ruggero
1995
ITA
+4.50
135.02
38
GITTO Samuele
1996
ITA
+4.59
136.87
38
MEZZATESTA Matteo
1996
ITA
+4.59
136.87
40
ROTTONARA Christian
1995
ITA
+4.67
138.52
41
BELLONE Remi
1996
ITA
+4.71
139.34
42
VAGHI Matteo
1996
ITA
+5.01
145.51
43
MIGLIAZZA Pietro
1995
ITA
+5.11
147.57
44
PAINI Alessandro
1996
ITA
+5.24
150.25
45
BERETTA Filippo
1996
ITA
+5.35
152.51
46
SACHSALBER Jannik
1996
ITA
+5.40
153.54
47
SCILLIGO Alessio
1996
ITA
+5.52
156.01
48
RORANDELLI Gabriele
1996
ITA
+5.57
157.04
49
BAIGUINI Andrea
1996
ITA
+5.66
158.89
49
DE ANTONI Amedeo
1995
ITA
+5.66
158.89
51
PEDERCINI Edoardo
1996
ITA
+5.76
160.94
52
BERRA Andrea
1996
ITA
+6.03
166.50
53
MATTAI DEL MORO Leonardo
1996
ITA
+6.07
167.32
54
BOTTACIN Samuele
1996
ITA
+6.43
174.73
55
ARZILLO Flavio
1995
ITA
+8.28
212.79
56
QUIROGA Gonzalo
1996
CHI
+8.46
216.49
57
SAMSING Hans
1996
CHI
+9.10
229.66
58
SAMSING Ian
1996
CHI
+9.27
233.16
Did not finish 1st run
SPERANDIO Sebastiano
1995
ITA
REITERER Stefan
1995
ITA
VENINI Giorgio
1996
ITA
LIBRI Damiano
1996
ITA
CONFORTOLA Matteo
1995
ITA
ROSSI Thomas
1995
ITA
LAVAZZA Matteo
1996
ITA
MARTINUZZI Samuele
1996
ITA
GIUDICI Niccolo
1995
ITA
FROSALI Giacomo
1995
ITA
SOMMO Pietro
1995
ITA
PESSION Jean Daniel
1995
ITA
FRANCESCHINI Patrik
1996
ITA
PINCINI Mattia
1995
ITA
PILLER COTTRER Ludovico
1995
ITA
CIRILLO Marco Enrico
1996
ITA
DE CHELLIS Nicolo
1995
ITA
TANGHETTI Dino
1996
ITA
DEMETZ Matteo
1996
ITA
KANDUTSCH Marco
1995
ITA
RIGAMONTI Giacomo
1996
ITA
MAURBERGER Simon
1995
ITA
ZUECH Dominik
1996
ITA
ZANETTI Massimiliano
1995
ITA
POLLI Tommaso
1995
ITA
RENNER Patrick
1995
ITA
PERATHONER Mirko
1995
ITA
RIORDA Luca
1993
ITA
BERETTA Carlo
1992
ITA
DONEDDU Alessandro
1992
ITA
KUPPELWIESER Luis
1993
ITA
BATTOCCHI Matteo
1993
ITA
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run