official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
ESTEVE Axel
1994
AND
1:50.10
24.54
2
CARRERAS Pol
1990
ESP
+0.27
26.31
3
SALARICH Xavier
1990
ESP
+1.51
34.41
4
SOLSONA Robert
1995
AND
+1.63
35.20
5
ORTEGA Albert
1998
ESP
+1.87
36.77
6
GARAY Aingeru
1998
ESP
+1.89
36.90
7
ORTEGA Ricard
1996
ESP
+2.35
39.91
8
PUIG DAVI Arnau
1994
AND
+2.82
42.98
9
JOHN Luca
1995
ESP
+3.48
47.30
10
MATEU Miquel
1994
ESP
+3.89
49.98
11
LINACISORO Ibai
1997
ESP
+3.98
50.57
12
SERRA Jordi
1994
ESP
+4.15
51.68
13
WICKBERS Linus
1994
SWE
+4.17
51.81
14
OLIVERAS Marc
1991
AND
+4.55
54.29
15
SASPLUGAS Jan
1997
AND
+5.36
59.59
16
FRESQUET Axel
1998
FRA
+5.43
60.05
17
PEREZ FABREGA Albert
1998
AND
+5.74
62.08
18
FRESQUET Adrien
1999
FRA
+5.81
62.53
19
VIOU Gonzalo
1997
ESP
+5.88
62.99
20
ROBERT Pol
1997
AND
+6.38
66.26
21
SALVAT Pol
1999
ESP
+6.69
68.29
22
PARELLADA Enric
1998
ESP
+7.27
72.08
23
ANDRIEU Jean Baptiste
1998
FRA
+7.57
74.04
24
GONZALEZ Ander
1997
ESP
+8.06
77.25
25
GALY Lucien
1998
FRA
+8.08
77.38
26
BARES Loris
1999
FRA
+9.38
85.88
27
VILLANI Enzo
1999
FRA
+11.45
99.42
28
MESA ESCUER Cerni
1999
AND
+12.19
104.26
29
MIJARES Tomas
1968
AND
+12.37
105.43
30
CARRERO Fernando
1996
ESP
+13.24
111.12
31
DE GOMIS Daniel
1993
ESP
+14.74
120.93
32
DA CRUZ CARRASCO Mario
1999
AND
+17.19
136.95
33
ARIBAUD Loic
1999
FRA
+18.01
142.32
34
GLAIS Melvyn
1999
FRA
+18.29
144.15
35
CASANY Miquel
1994
ESP
+21.39
164.42
36
MARTY Alexandre
1998
FRA
+21.83
167.30
37
ARRUEBO Alejandro
1999
ESP
+22.53
171.88
38
NOGUERA Pol
1999
ESP
+23.84
180.44
39
CASTELLVI Manel
1999
ESP
+24.41
184.17
40
SOLE Guillem
1999
ESP
+24.55
185.08
41
ARGUELLES Marcos
1980
AND
+25.17
189.14
42
MANANES Alfons
1992
ESP
+31.22
228.70
43
NICOLAU Arnau
1999
ESP
+32.46
236.81
Did not finish 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
CASTILLON Theo
1999
FRA
JOUANNET Alexandre
1999
FRA
ABELLA Joan
1998
AND
ASSIBAT Pierre
1996
FRA
CAUBET LOSADA Pol
1998
AND
DOUMEN Victor
1999
FRA
BORJA GUTIERREZ Sergi
1999
AND
ORLANDI Lucas
1998
FRA
MONTANER Miquel
1994
ESP
MAZIERES Louis
1998
FRA
GONZALEZ Mateo
1999
ESP
WICKBERS Pontus
1998
SWE
ROUCAL Nil
1999
FRA
RIBEIRO CHARRIERE Bruno Alexandre
1996
AND
MONTES Marc
1999
ESP
RAVENTOS Marc
1997
ESP
LAPICOREY Oscar
1997
FRA
LOPEZ Eduard
1993
ESP
RANDO Marco
1998
ESP
CRAMPE Romeo
1998
FRA
CASTELL Joan
1995
ESP
BARRUFET Ramon
1999
ESP
RODRIGUEZ ELIAS Joaquim
1999
AND
LOPEZ DOVINA Lucas
1999
AND
GASTAMINZA Iker
1996
ESP
TABERNERO Marc
1997
ESP
SELLAS Nil
1997
ESP
DENAT Jeremy
1996
FRA
ALAYRACH Josh
1995
AND
RIUS GIMENEZ Alex
1998
AND
SALVADORES Xavier
1996
AND
VARGAS BOURGUET Matias
1996
AND
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run