official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
HROVAT Meta
1998
SLO
2:07.48
6.00
2
WILD Simone
1993
SUI
+1.07
14.23
3
KOPP Rahel
1994
SUI
+1.31
16.07
4
DIREZ Clara
1995
FRA
+1.43
16.99
5
FJAELLSTROEM Magdalena
1995
SWE
+1.50
17.53
6
HILZINGER Jessica
1997
GER
+1.68
18.91
7
SUTER Jasmina
1995
SUI
+1.86
20.30
8
HAUGEN Kristine Gjelsten
1992
NOR
+2.12
22.30
9
IGNJATOVIC Nevena
1990
SRB
+2.41
24.53
10
FRASSE SOMBET Coralie
1991
FRA
+2.56
25.68
11
MASSIOS Marie
1992
FRA
+2.67
26.53
12
RAST Camille
1999
SUI
+2.76
27.22
13
GALLHUBER Katharina
1997
AUT
+3.09
29.75
14
GASIENICA-DANIEL Maryna
1994
POL
+3.13
30.06
15
SANDULLI Elena
2000
ITA
+3.38
31.98
16
FORNI Josephine
1994
FRA
+3.42
32.29
17
MELESI Roberta
1996
ITA
+3.54
33.21
18
JENAL Stephanie
1998
SUI
+3.59
33.60
19
TRUPPE Katharina
1996
AUT
+3.74
34.75
20
SILANTEVA Anastasiia
1998
RUS
+3.84
35.52
20
HIRTL-STANGGASSINGER Katrin
1998
GER
+3.84
35.52
22
HEIDER Michaela
1995
AUT
+3.85
35.60
23
PFISTER Meike
1996
GER
+3.90
35.98
24
GRITSCH Franziska
1997
AUT
+3.95
36.37
25
BERTANI Luisa Matilde Maria
1996
ITA
+4.15
37.90
26
FEST Nadine
1998
AUT
+4.18
38.13
27
MAIR Chiara
1996
AUT
+4.31
39.13
28
ROUX Tifany
1997
FRA
+4.56
41.05
29
ROMANOVA Anastasia
1993
RUS
+4.57
41.13
30
GRILLET AUBERT Jade
1997
FRA
+5.69
49.74
31
MONSEN Marte
2000
NOR
+6.04
52.43
32
CILLARA ROSSI Valentina
1994
ITA
+6.10
52.89
33
LIE Kajsa Vickhoff
1998
NOR
+6.98
59.66
34
ANDO Asa
1996
JPN
+6.99
59.74
35
BISSIG Carole
1996
SUI
+7.10
60.58
36
BARGALLO Julia
1995
ESP
+7.66
64.89
37
BROWN Cara
1994
GBR
+7.67
64.96
37
FANTI Francesca
1999
ITA
+7.67
64.96
39
SAEFVENBERG Charlotta
1994
SWE
+7.77
65.73
40
EKLUND Nathalie
1992
SWE
+8.62
72.27
41
RIZZI Angelica
1998
ITA
+8.95
74.80
42
GASTALDI Nicol
1990
ARG
+9.07
75.73
43
BANCORA Salome
1993
ARG
+9.22
76.88
44
PLESHKOVA Iulija
1997
RUS
+9.65
80.18
45
GHISALBERTI Ilaria
2000
ITA
+10.42
86.10
Did not finish 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
DANNEWITZ Ida
1999
SWE
HALLER Celina
2000
ITA
CALATI Veronika
1999
ITA
DELLANTONIO Sara
1997
ITA
MEYER Ines
1998
FRA
BREZOVNIK Sasa
1995
SLO
INSAM Vivien
1997
ITA
GIUNTI Marta
1997
ITA
ZBASNIK Lana
1999
CRO
LIVK Klara
1994
SLO
PLATINO Elisa
1999
ITA
PAU Nuria
1994
ESP
FIORANO Jasmine
1995
ITA
DORSCH Patrizia
1994
GER
SLOKAR Andreja
1997
SLO
SHKANOVA Maria
1989
BLR
HVAMMEN Guro
1997
NOR
EDSETH Marte Berg
1998
NOR
MORAVCIKOVA Sona
1999
SVK
HONKANEN Riikka
1998
FIN
NORBYE Kaja
1999
NOR
HUBER Katharina
1995
AUT
STOFFEL Elena
1996
SUI
WIESLER Maren
1993
GER
TILLEY Alex
1993
GBR
STJERNESUND Thea Louise
1996
NOR
DANIOTH Aline
1998
SUI
KASPER Vanessa
1996
SUI
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run