official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
SEJERSTED Lotte Smiseth
1991
NOR
2:01.46
12.45
2
SAEFVENBERG Charlotta
1994
SWE
+0.11
13.00
3
SOPPELA Merle
1991
FIN
+0.90
16.97
4
SWENN-LARSSON Anna
1991
SWE
+0.93
17.12
5
WINQUIST Annie
1993
NOR
+1.26
18.78
6
RIIS-JOHANNESSEN Kristina
1991
NOR
+1.73
21.14
7
TEFRE Elise-Woien
1992
NOR
+2.49
24.96
8
MOWINCKEL Ragnhild
1992
NOR
+2.53
25.16
9
SKJOELD Maren
1993
NOR
+2.84
26.71
10
EKLUND Nathalie
1992
SWE
+3.02
27.62
11
HAPPONEN Emma
1990
FIN
+4.36
34.35
12
SEKSE Tonje
1992
NOR
+5.05
37.81
13
MYKLEBUST Karoline Soevik
1991
NOR
+5.58
40.47
14
HOLE Kari Bergheim
1992
NOR
+5.59
40.52
15
DAHLUM Andrea
1992
NOR
+5.65
40.83
16
HOLTMANN Mina Fuerst
1995
NOR
+5.78
41.48
17
JENSSEN Karoline Ekse
1994
NOR
+6.75
46.35
18
BAMFORD Emily
1992
AUS
+7.38
49.51
19
VETHE Vilde Katrine
1993
NOR
+7.50
50.12
20
ENGESET Eirin Linnea
1995
NOR
+7.58
50.52
21
STROEM Lisen
1993
NOR
+7.67
50.97
22
KRISTJANSDOTTIR Katrin
1991
ISL
+9.26
58.96
23
KONGELF Ingrid
1995
NOR
+9.39
59.61
24
ERAAKER Emilia
1991
SWE
+9.43
59.81
25
AMUNDSEN Christina Ferlisi
1991
NOR
+10.46
64.98
26
GUDMUNDSDOTTIR Fanney
1992
ISL
+10.66
65.99
27
HALME Nina
1990
FIN
+10.71
66.24
28
GRAESDAL Mille
1994
NOR
+12.43
74.88
29
ENGH Dina
1994
NOR
+12.97
77.59
30
AALERUD-LARSEN Nora
1993
NOR
+13.18
78.64
31
BYRKJELAND Maren Nessen
1994
NOR
+13.23
78.89
32
SOLVANG Monica
1992
NOR
+13.39
79.70
33
NORDBYE Fanny
1995
NOR
+14.14
83.46
34
GREPP Meena
1995
NOR
+14.38
84.67
35
KYLLINGSTAD Marie
1994
NOR
+15.09
88.24
36
JOHNSEN Malin Sparr
1994
NOR
+15.84
92.00
37
BRYN Anna Haugo
1994
NOR
+15.98
92.71
38
FREDRIKSEN Emeline
1990
NOR
+16.91
97.38
39
FREY Julie Marzano
1995
NOR
+17.48
100.24
40
BUSENGDAL Ingrid
1995
NOR
+18.17
103.70
41
OSEID LYCHE Benedicte
1994
NOR
+18.34
104.56
42
SOERLIE PAULSEN Vilde
1994
NOR
+23.83
132.13
43
TANDE Heidi H
1994
NOR
+24.00
132.98
44
BJOERKEDAL Birte Sofie
1993
NOR
+25.60
141.02
45
WIIK Kathrine
1993
NOR
+27.03
148.20
Did not finish 2nd run
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
SKAAR Andrea
1995
NOR
RIIBER Rebekka Cecilie
1994
NOR
GJOERTZ Tone
1994
NOR
VALLESTAD Ingunn
1993
NOR
OESTGAARD Marte Nymo
1991
NOR
STOER Ragnhild
1994
NOR
NAESS Marthe
1991
NOR
NAESS-ULSETH Emilie
1992
NOR
ELGESEM Aurora
1992
NOR
TEFRE Vilde Woeien
1995
NOR
SOEVIK MYKLEBUST Synnoeve
1993
NOR
DISCH Kristine
1993
NOR
KOSKELAINEN Veera
1991
FIN
RAUSTEIN Stina
1993
NOR
BORGE Julie
1994
NOR
GUSE Ida Cathinka
1992
NOR
ADDE Kristine
1993
NOR
GUNLEIKSRUD Ida
1992
NOR
HAUG Henriette Husebye
1993
NOR
CHRISTENSEN Nora Grieg
1995
NOR
BIRKELAND Kristine
1994
NOR
GRAABAK Kristin
1991
NOR
AUNE Benedicte
1993
NOR
HIRVONEN Roosa
1993
FIN
SELLING Malin
1993
SWE
GUDMUNDSDOTTIR Iris
1990
ISL
GUDMUNDSDOTTIR Maria
1993
ISL
TOIVONEN Lotta
1992
FIN
SMITH Cecilie
1993
NOR
DAHLUM EIDE Nora
1992
NOR
FJAELLSTROEM Magdalena
1995
SWE
TROENNHAGEN Ida
1991
SWE
TOESSE Erika Holand
1993
NOR
FAUSA Chloe Margrethe
1992
NOR