official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
NEF Tanguy
1996
SUI
1:54.31
23.51
2
KRUPKA Jimmy
1998
USA
+0.20
25.22
3
KIRWOOD Clayton
1996
USA
+0.43
27.20
4
WINTERS Luke
1997
USA
+0.64
29.00
5
FUCIGNA Peter
1996
USA
+0.73
29.77
6
KENNEY Patrick
1997
USA
+1.03
32.34
7
GALLAGHER Christian
1997
USA
+1.19
33.71
8
SCHIBLI Jack
1995
USA
+1.20
33.80
8
TOMLINSON Henry
1995
USA
+1.20
33.80
10
FRISK David
1997
SWE
+1.47
36.11
11
JORDAN Colby
1996
USA
+1.49
36.28
12
SMITH Spencer
1998
USA
+1.64
37.57
13
DOMONOSKE David
1997
USA
+1.87
39.54
14
PLANT Riley
1995
USA
+2.09
41.43
15
GAVETT Tim
1998
USA
+2.13
41.77
16
PHILLIPS Jordan
1998
CAN
+2.17
42.11
17
GRIMSRUD Torjus Mjelde
1995
NOR
+2.19
42.29
18
BOUCHARD Zach
1997
USA
+2.27
42.97
19
MOONEY Ryan
1996
USA
+2.28
43.06
20
FISCHER Michael
1998
USA
+2.33
43.49
21
SULLIVAN Aleck
1996
USA
+2.45
44.51
22
GALLAGHER Patrick
1998
USA
+2.57
45.54
23
COTE Matthieu
2000
USA
+2.93
48.63
24
TOMII Taiga
1998
JPN
+2.94
48.72
25
RITCHIE Benjamin
2000
USA
+2.96
48.89
26
MORGAN Chauncey
1999
USA
+3.20
50.94
27
GENTILE Crowley
1998
USA
+3.25
51.37
28
GUTSTEIN Trent
1998
USA
+3.45
53.09
29
BERTRAM Christopher
1997
USA
+3.59
54.29
30
TRUDEAU William
1999
USA
+4.48
61.92
31
DAIGLE Thomas
1999
CAN
+4.69
63.72
32
DESPRES Jack
1998
USA
+5.22
68.26
33
FERRI Paul
1999
USA
+5.35
69.38
34
JONES Crawford
1999
USA
+5.39
69.72
35
MCINNIS Tristan
1995
USA
+5.68
72.21
36
UNDERHILL Bradshaw
2000
USA
+5.85
73.66
37
BENEY William
1999
USA
+6.25
77.09
38
WOOLSON Ian
1999
USA
+6.37
78.12
39
COHANE Aidan
1998
USA
+6.49
79.15
40
AUSTIN Matt
1999
USA
+6.60
80.09
41
HARTNETT Marc
1999
FRA
+6.65
80.52
42
HANUS Matthew
1997
USA
+6.68
80.78
43
MCKIM Shamus
1999
USA
+6.77
81.55
44
LANG Charlie
2000
USA
+6.87
82.41
45
KENOSH Tommy
2000
USA
+7.05
83.95
46
HANUS Andrew
2000
USA
+7.09
84.29
47
CHIARI Aedan
2000
USA
+7.15
84.81
48
KENDIG Hunter
1999
USA
+7.31
86.18
49
HOLSCHER Kay
1998
CHI
+7.33
86.35
50
MARTIN Max
2000
USA
+7.54
88.15
51
CLARK Tyler
2000
GBR
+7.55
88.24
52
GILLIS Joseph
1998
USA
+7.58
88.49
53
UNDERHILL Robert
2000
USA
+7.81
90.47
54
HANLON Luke
1999
USA
+8.05
92.52
55
PALCHAK Cole
2000
USA
+8.11
93.04
56
MARSCHKE Connor
2000
USA
+8.23
94.07
57
SCHNEIDER Maximilian
1999
GER
+8.24
94.15
58
EMERSON Ben
2000
USA
+8.73
98.35
59
GILLIS Robert
2000
USA
+8.93
100.07
60
REGAN Christopher
2000
USA
+9.00
100.67
61
ARMSTRONG Jack
1999
USA
+9.03
100.93
62
POMERANTZ Sean
1999
USA
+9.10
101.53
63
RYAN Elliot
1999
USA
+9.36
103.75
64
SLATTERY Logan
1997
USA
+9.55
105.38
65
WETZEL Tyler
1998
USA
+9.94
108.73
66
KASPER Masen
1999
USA
+10.00
109.24
67
KEARING Henry
1998
USA
+10.14
110.44
68
MALCOLM Finnbahr
1999
USA
+10.35
112.24
69
LANSER Toby
1999
USA
+10.54
113.87
70
NERON Jonathan
1999
CAN
+10.77
115.84
71
SHANTLER Thomas
1999
USA
+10.84
116.44
72
HABIG Alex
1998
USA
+11.04
118.16
73
SAFFO John
1999
USA
+11.43
121.50
74
MARSHALL Jared
2000
USA
+12.45
130.25
75
BENEY Jack
2000
GBR
+12.69
132.30
76
KUBOTA Kelsey
2000
USA
+12.99
134.88
77
BAKER Zachary
1999
USA
+13.40
138.39
78
TATSUZUKI Riku
1998
JPN
+13.45
138.82
79
WILSON Connor
1996
RSA
+13.49
139.16
80
CAREY Cameron
2000
USA
+13.55
139.68
81
ROMAN Zachary
2000
IRL
+13.60
140.11
82
HALL Zachary
1999
GBR
+13.77
141.56
83
SHINAMAN Noah
2000
USA
+14.33
146.36
83
JONES Dow
2000
USA
+14.33
146.36
85
FRIES Ryan
1999
USA
+14.44
147.31
86
MOONEY David
2000
USA
+14.53
148.08
87
GRABOWSKI Jake
1998
USA
+14.66
149.19
88
BELIVEAU Nicholas
1998
USA
+15.30
154.68
89
WETZEL Evan
2000
USA
+16.83
167.80
Did not finish 2nd run
Disqualified 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
PEDERSEN Jonas Barslund
1998
DEN
RYLEY William
1998
USA
LYNCH Ian
2000
USA
MIDOCK Luke
1999
USA
O KEEFE Kevin
1998
USA
CURTIS Reilly
2000
USA
RYAN Bobby
1999
USA
CHABOT A J
1997
USA
HEJNA Ethan
1998
USA
STUERCKE Hunter
1995
USA
LILLEY Austin Michael
1998
USA
COULET Gabriel
1994
FRA
WAGNER Kalle
1997
USA
BRAYTON Hunter
1999
USA
Disqualified 1st run