official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
KERBER Maximilian
1997
AUT
1:42.33
25.93
2
LANZENBERGER Luca
1999
AUT
+0.46
30.34
3
BRUDEVOLL Bjoern
1997
NOR
+0.56
31.29
4
SOLHEIM Aage
1996
NOR
+0.71
32.73
5
MAALOEY Espen
1995
NOR
+0.74
33.02
6
BENIAIDZE Aleksi
1991
GEO
+1.16
37.04
7
OVCHINNIKOV Aleksey
1997
RUS
+1.29
38.28
8
RIABITCA Konstantin
1997
RUS
+1.44
39.72
9
HYSKA Martin
1994
SVK
+1.60
41.25
10
VORONOV Aleksandr
1997
RUS
+1.76
42.79
11
PFLUG Florian
1996
AUT
+1.85
43.65
12
PFANNHAUSER Stefan
1998
AUT
+1.99
44.99
13
MEISSL Christoph
2000
AUT
+2.00
45.08
14
GURYANOV Nikita
1999
RUS
+2.01
45.18
15
GRASSER Julian
1999
AUT
+2.20
47.00
16
VOLGGER Thomas
1999
AUT
+2.21
47.09
17
KREILHUBER Severin
1999
AUT
+2.34
48.34
18
BREITFUSS Maximilian
1999
AUT
+2.47
49.58
19
JAPHARIDZE Soso
1996
GEO
+2.51
49.97
20
EHRENECKER Julian
1999
AUT
+2.57
50.54
21
GASSER Lukas
2001
AUT
+2.61
50.93
22
HOELLWART Peter
1998
AUT
+2.92
53.89
23
GAHR Lukas
1999
AUT
+2.96
54.28
24
HOFSTAEDTER Christoph
1995
AUT
+3.08
55.43
25
NORRIS Kieran
1995
IRL
+3.14
56.00
26
TRYASOV Leonid
2000
RUS
+3.17
56.29
27
KUCERA Leon
1997
GER
+3.19
56.48
28
SOMWEBER Andre
1998
AUT
+3.30
57.53
29
REVUCKY Samuel
1999
SVK
+3.31
57.63
30
NEUMANN Tobias
2000
AUT
+3.40
58.49
31
BREIVIK Odin Vassbotn
1998
NOR
+3.53
59.74
32
NICOLI Lorenzo
2000
ITA
+3.55
59.93
33
ZVEJNIEKS Miks
1995
LAT
+3.57
60.12
34
BARKOV Daniil
2000
RUS
+3.76
61.94
35
TRITSCHER Paul
2000
AUT
+3.80
62.32
36
REISSNER David
1994
AUT
+3.84
62.71
37
RIEDERER Raphael
2001
AUT
+3.88
63.09
38
RONNER Jan
2000
AUT
+4.06
64.81
39
JAROSCAK Miroslav
1999
SVK
+4.13
65.48
40
LINACISORO Ibai
1997
ESP
+4.22
66.34
41
KIRKEBY Kristian
1998
NOR
+4.34
67.49
42
STEPAN Martin
1995
CZE
+4.59
69.89
43
KAZAKOV Kirill
2000
RUS
+4.70
70.94
44
SURKOS Ondrej
2000
CZE
+4.84
72.28
45
PREZZOLINI Giacomo
2000
ITA
+4.86
72.47
46
OPMANIS Elvis
1997
LAT
+4.92
73.05
47
BIALOBRZYCKI Dominik
1995
POL
+4.96
73.43
48
PASSRUGGER Lukas
2001
AUT
+4.98
73.62
49
NAGY Bence
1998
HUN
+5.08
74.58
50
PARELLADA Enric
1998
ESP
+5.09
74.68
51
MCCANN Ryan
1999
GBR
+5.11
74.87
52
LEP Marcel
2000
AUT
+5.25
76.21
53
SCHMIDT Tobias
1999
GER
+5.33
76.97
53
KOSIK Tomas
2000
SVK
+5.33
76.97
55
GRIESSER Benedikt
2000
AUT
+5.46
78.22
56
MAYRHOFER Maximilian
2000
AUT
+5.51
78.70
57
RODLHOFER Josef
2000
AUT
+5.73
80.81
58
REITER Jonas
1999
AUT
+5.83
81.76
59
BINNA Felix
2000
AUT
+6.02
83.58
60
BARTOLOME Alexander
2001
AUT
+6.04
83.77
61
WILLS Angus
1999
GBR
+6.06
83.97
62
RIEDMANN Nicolas
2001
AUT
+6.12
84.54
63
NOVAK Oskar
2000
CZE
+6.41
87.32
64
MOSER Raphael
2001
AUT
+6.42
87.41
65
STROMMINGER Marc
2001
AUT
+6.71
90.19
66
PUTZ Michael
2001
AUT
+6.72
90.29
67
VASULIN Marek
1995
CZE
+6.76
90.67
68
REICHENBACH Fabian
2001
AUT
+6.99
92.87
69
WIESER Luca
1999
AUT
+7.07
93.64
70
MADRO Oskar
1998
SVK
+7.27
95.55
71
MENCACCINI Andrea
2000
ITA
+7.30
95.84
72
CUSIN Samuele
2000
ITA
+7.64
99.10
73
TAUSZ Andras
2001
HUN
+7.70
99.67
74
HIRTLER Stefan
2000
AUT
+7.73
99.96
75
SMAK Martijn
2000
NED
+7.78
100.44
76
OCCHIALINI Edoardo
2000
ITA
+7.79
100.53
77
HAID Fabian
2001
AUT
+7.80
100.63
78
GRATZER Daniel
2001
AUT
+7.85
101.11
79
SAGMEISTER Felix
2001
AUT
+7.89
101.49
80
RAMUSCH Ronald Leon
2001
AUT
+7.90
101.59
81
LEIKAM Stefan
2001
AUT
+7.95
102.07
82
KROL Peter
2001
NED
+7.96
102.16
83
HEGELE Matthias
1999
GER
+8.13
103.79
84
SCHMID Philipp
2000
GER
+8.26
105.03
85
SCHUSSER Janik
1999
AUT
+8.32
105.61
86
BERGER Stefan
2000
AUT
+8.38
106.18
86
KARAVASILI Leonidas
1999
GBR
+8.38
106.18
88
HUMITSCH Sandro
2001
AUT
+8.63
108.58
89
SANITRAR Jan
2001
SVK
+8.76
109.82
90
LOLIVA Raphael
2001
AUT
+9.06
112.70
91
GOENITZER Patrick
2000
AUT
+9.07
112.79
92
KRAMER Mathias
2001
AUT
+9.15
113.56
93
MAROTY Matyas
2000
HUN
+9.16
113.65
93
PAVELKA Kristian
2001
SVK
+9.16
113.65
95
SCHIESTL Florian
2001
AUT
+9.20
114.04
96
CHAPMAN Lloyd
1999
GBR
+9.30
114.99
97
MAGG Luca
2000
GER
+9.43
116.24
98
SCHWARZENBACHER Maximilian
1999
AUT
+9.87
120.45
99
WITTICH Stephan
1996
AUT
+10.06
122.27
100
KOCH Florian
2001
AUT
+10.08
122.46
101
BEHAM David
2000
AUT
+10.10
122.66
102
HUETER Jonas
2001
AUT
+10.21
123.71
103
WAGNER Leo
2000
AUT
+10.41
125.63
104
SHURDHAJ Faton
1997
KOS
+10.56
127.06
105
HENK Timo
2001
GER
+10.79
129.26
106
VON STEUN Vincent
2001
GER
+11.49
135.97
107
FRIBERT Henrik
2001
GER
+11.91
139.99
108
SCHLOSSER Jakob
2000
GER
+11.94
140.28
109
SCHREYVOGL Sebastian
2000
AUT
+12.31
143.82
110
SCHILKRUT Ian
2000
CHI
+12.60
146.60
111
VONK Timo
2001
NED
+12.62
146.79
112
SAFRANKA Bela
2000
HUN
+12.66
147.17
113
STINGL Jan
1998
CZE
+13.78
157.90
114
FERRAR William
1998
NZL
+14.08
160.77
115
SCHMIDT Tim
2000
GER
+14.26
162.50
116
HOLL Konstantin
2001
GER
+17.72
195.63
117
OPPL Milan
2001
AUT
+18.20
200.23
118
KASANICKY Adam
2001
SVK
+18.64
204.44
119
BODE DEN Luka
2001
NED
+19.43
212.01
Did not finish 2nd run
BENSEMAN Campbell
2001
NZL
LEMKE Malte
2001
GER
WIBBE Henry
2001
GER
SCHOENBERGER Julian
2001
AUT
BERGMAYER Maximilian
1999
AUT
EMBREGTS Ferry
1998
NED
STRAUB Jakub
1997
CZE
BIALOBRZYCKI Przemyslaw
2001
POL
TROUP Kieran
2000
GBR
MOEHRING Roy
1999
NED
MEISSL Matthias
1989
AUT
SCHELLMANN Moritz
1997
AUT
POELL Marco
2000
AUT
KEKESI Marton
1995
HUN
HOELLER Elias
2000
AUT
ABRAMASHVILI Iason
1988
GEO
VIOU Gonzalo
1997
ESP
Disqualified 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
Did not start 1st run