official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
SOLEVAAG Sebastian-Foss
1991
NOR
1:18.33
19.83
2
RIIS-JOHANNESSEN Jesper
1989
NOR
+0.45
23.33
3
NARVESTAD Nikolai Tornoe
1992
NOR
+0.53
23.96
4
RASANEN Joonas
1989
FIN
+0.65
24.89
5
GJERTSEN Maximilian
1993
NOR
+1.41
30.81
6
BRUSLETTO Martin Olav
1993
NOR
+1.84
34.16
7
RUUD Simon
1991
NOR
+1.87
34.39
8
NETELAND Bjoernar
1991
NOR
+1.91
34.70
9
BUSENGDAL Vegard
1993
NOR
+2.03
35.64
10
CLEVE-HANSEN Erik
1992
NOR
+2.23
37.20
11
WINDINGSTAD Rasmus
1993
NOR
+2.61
40.16
12
MITHASSEL Marius
1990
NOR
+2.67
40.62
13
LARSON Jonas Brun
1992
NOR
+2.71
40.93
14
DAHL Kalle
1991
FIN
+2.74
41.17
15
JULLUM Joachim Sundve
1991
NOR
+2.85
42.02
16
HIETANEN Kasper
1991
FIN
+2.87
42.18
17
KRONBORG Olav
1991
NOR
+3.22
44.91
18
BERTOIA Jon Magnus
1994
NOR
+3.37
46.07
19
HARJU Arttu
1992
FIN
+3.48
46.93
20
ERIKSEN Ole Groenvold
1991
NOR
+3.53
47.32
21
JOHANNESSEN Martin Helland
1994
NOR
+4.01
51.06
22
ODDEN Marcus
1993
NOR
+4.25
52.93
23
HOLTEN WENNEBERG Mathias
1993
NOR
+4.48
54.72
24
ENGVOLL Morten
1992
NOR
+4.55
55.26
25
SMUKKESTAD Baard
1993
NOR
+4.87
57.76
26
SCHOENHEYER Haakon
1990
NOR
+5.28
60.95
27
BJERTNESS Endre
1992
NOR
+5.33
61.34
28
KRONSTAD Christian Bo
1990
NOR
+5.43
62.12
29
SAUGESTAD Stian
1992
NOR
+5.51
62.74
30
EIDE Peder Dahlum
1994
NOR
+5.60
63.44
31
SKAANINGSRUD Espen
1993
NOR
+5.67
63.99
32
MASCHEL Victor
1992
SWE
+5.81
65.08
33
BACIC Sigurd Helseth
1994
NOR
+5.89
65.70
34
HAGEN Axel Brautaseth
1989
NOR
+5.98
66.40
35
SMOERSGAARD Trymm
1992
NOR
+6.09
67.26
36
ISAKSEN Petter
1991
NOR
+6.10
67.33
37
BERGER Kristoffer
1993
NOR
+6.61
71.31
38
AKSELSEN Tommy
1989
NOR
+6.76
72.47
39
BAKKE Morten Ungersness
1994
NOR
+6.88
73.41
40
SJOETUN Erling Astrup
1994
NOR
+6.97
74.11
41
TAJET Simen
1993
NOR
+7.13
75.36
42
BRATTELAND Mikkel
1993
ESP
+7.15
75.51
43
STARFELT Maerten
1993
SWE
+7.38
77.30
44
GRIMSRUD Torjus Mjelde
1995
NOR
+7.68
79.64
45
STENSHOLT Martin
1993
NOR
+7.79
80.50
46
BENTZON Marius Selvik
1990
NOR
+7.84
80.88
47
GREGORIO Borja
1992
ESP
+7.94
81.66
48
BRUNBORG Jarle
1994
NOR
+8.32
84.62
49
CHRISTENSEN Jarle
1992
NOR
+8.33
84.70
50
KRISTAD Marius
1995
NOR
+8.46
85.71
51
HAUGEN Per Torstein
1994
NOR
+8.52
86.18
52
OEYGARDEN Marius
1992
NOR
+8.55
86.41
53
SVEEN Didrik Drake
1993
NOR
+8.60
86.80
54
VARPE Ola
1995
NOR
+8.62
86.96
55
TOESSE Joergen V.
1994
NOR
+8.64
87.11
56
KYLLINGSTAD Christoffer
1991
NOR
+8.75
87.97
57
CHRISTENSEN Felix
1995
NOR
+8.93
89.37
58
KIRKEDAM Stig
1992
NOR
+9.02
90.07
59
MOESCHINGER Max
1993
NOR
+9.20
91.48
60
JUVIK Olav
1995
NOR
+9.29
92.18
61
ROBSAHM Marius Eid
1994
NOR
+9.56
94.28
62
MELBY John Magne
1994
NOR
+9.58
94.43
63
VEISTEN Patrick Haugen
1994
NOR
+9.80
96.15
64
JOHANSEN Martin Nordby
1995
NOR
+9.86
96.62
65
HOEGHEIM Sondre
1995
NOR
+10.34
100.35
66
JOHANNSSON Stefan-Ingi
1994
ISL
+10.95
105.10
67
ARNESEN Kenneth
1992
NOR
+11.25
107.44
68
CLEVE-HANSEN Carsten
1994
NOR
+11.39
108.53
69
ISDAL Christoffer Syrrist
1992
NOR
+11.69
110.87
70
ROEISLAND Max
1994
NOR
+12.19
114.76
71
SCHWAB Mathias
1993
SUI
+12.80
119.51
72
JOHANSEN Marius
1994
NOR
+12.89
120.21
73
WINDINGSTAD Tobias
1995
NOR
+12.91
120.37
74
BERGER Herman
1995
NOR
+13.03
121.30
75
RINDVOLL Sebastian Loeken
1994
NOR
+13.65
126.13
76
BERGER Mads Manuel
1995
NOR
+14.00
128.86
77
ROESSUM Magnus
1994
NOR
+14.35
131.58
78
MAALOEY Espen
1995
NOR
+14.48
132.59
79
MEDHUS Anders Lysklett
1995
NOR
+14.49
132.67
80
STEINSVOLL Peer
1995
NOR
+14.51
132.83
81
KARLSEN Rolf Henrik
1994
NOR
+15.22
138.36
82
LAGER Niels Christian
1990
NOR
+15.89
143.57
83
RIISER Henrik
1995
NOR
+16.60
149.10
84
BJERCK Even
1995
NOR
+16.77
150.43
85
NAESS Axel Walday
1995
NOR
+16.86
151.13
86
TRAA Haavard
1995
NOR
+17.03
152.45
87
PATRICKSSON Aksel
1992
NOR
+19.17
169.12
88
MAHLE Christoffer Skjefstad
1995
NOR
+19.90
174.80
89
AUDUNSSON Kristinn-Logi
1995
ISL
+21.54
187.57
90
PETURSSON Magnus-Mar
1995
ISL
+25.24
216.39
91
ODINSSON Svanur
1995
ISL
+33.55
281.10
Did not finish 2nd run
GROPEN Haakon
1995
NOR
ROKNE Knut Greve
1995
NOR
LAGER Jens
1995
NOR
SMEBY Petter Thorkildsen
1994
NOR
SCHOEYEN Axel Ryder
1995
NOR
STENERSEN Torgrim
1993
NOR
FIDJELAND Alexander
1991
NOR
MYKLEVOLD Ben-Robin
1993
NOR
BRATH Joergen
1991
NOR
STENBAK Michael
1990
NOR
KILDE Aleksander
1992
NOR
KIRKEFJORD Goeran
1990
NOR
Did not finish 1st run
THIIS Fredrik Gruner
1995
NOR
KNUDSEN Fredrik
1995
NOR
KNARVIK Truls
1995
NOR
AALERUD-LARSEN Markus
1994
NOR
KIRKERUD Ola
1995
NOR
BYE Lars Didrik
1995
NOR
SPETALEN Kristian
1995
NOR
MARKEGAARD Tomas
1995
NOR
MUNKEJORD FJELDAVLIE Henrik
1995
NOR
ASTRUP Harald Christian
1993
NOR
STAURSET Bjoern Tore
1988
NOR
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run