Tschappina (SUI)

FIS
Men's Slalom
  •  
    1st Run:
     
    CET
  •  
    2nd Run:
     
    CET

OFFICIAL RESULTS

Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
BACHER Fabian
1993
ITA
1:44.83
9.00
2
BALLERIN Andrea
1989
ITA
+0.03
9.21
3
RODES Istok
1996
CRO
+1.21
17.31
4
PITTERLE Martin
1995
AUT
+2.27
24.59
5
TREMMEL Anton
1994
GER
+2.51
26.24
6
SCHMID Philipp
1986
GER
+2.65
27.20
7
STEHLE Dominik
1986
GER
+2.67
27.34
8
SPARR Maurus
1998
SUI
+2.86
28.64
9
BOESCH Marc
1996
SUI
+3.01
29.67
10
BRUEGGER Matthias
1993
SUI
+3.12
30.43
11
METTLER Josua
1998
SUI
+3.46
32.76
12
SCHWAIGER Hansi
1994
GER
+3.49
32.97
13
JANUTIN Fadri
2000
SUI
+3.50
33.04
14
JUFFINGER Dominik
1998
AUT
+3.55
33.38
15
LUESCHER Tim
1990
SUI
+3.59
33.66
15
GASSNER Philipp
1992
GER
+3.59
33.66
17
JASICZEK Jedrzej
1997
POL
+3.75
34.76
18
CHABLOZ Yannick
1999
SUI
+3.81
35.17
19
NIEMEYER Nicola
1994
SUI
+4.06
36.89
20
LUETOLF Joel
2000
SUI
+4.35
38.88
21
ZURBRIGGEN Elia
1990
SUI
+4.40
39.22
21
JOHN Luca
1995
ESP
+4.40
39.22
23
CAPLAZI Moreno
1997
SUI
+4.85
42.31
24
DOBLER Yannik
1997
SUI
+5.63
47.67
25
DARBELLAY Valentin
1997
SUI
+6.47
53.44
26
SIMONET Livio
1998
SUI
+6.84
55.98
27
MONNIER Leo
2000
SUI
+7.03
57.28
28
LUGON Nils
1999
SUI
+7.17
58.25
29
ZIPPERT Lukas
1998
SUI
+7.39
59.76
30
MAECHLER Reto
2001
SUI
+7.99
63.88
31
FUMEAUX Benoit
1999
SUI
+8.15
64.98
32
BLOM Morris
2000
SUI
+8.24
65.59
33
KUNZ Florian
2000
SUI
+8.45
67.04
34
CHABLE Loic
2000
SUI
+8.52
67.52
35
ROGENTIN Patrick
1996
SUI
+8.56
67.79
36
LIPBURGER Manuel
2000
AUT
+8.80
69.44
37
HOLENSTEIN Lars
1997
SUI
+8.87
69.92
38
VON SIEBENTHAL Patrick
2001
SUI
+9.47
74.04
39
BERTHER Rafael
1997
SUI
+9.68
75.48
40
REIBENSCHUH Tim
2000
SUI
+9.72
75.76
41
HORBER Yannik
2000
SUI
+9.73
75.83
42
BLANC Florent
2000
SUI
+9.88
76.86
43
MOSER Andri
2001
SUI
+9.96
77.41
44
TOSCANO Federico
2001
SUI
+10.24
79.33
45
STOCKHAMMER Philip
1998
AUT
+10.37
80.22
46
OTT Elias
2000
SUI
+10.38
80.29
47
VON ALLMEN Franjo
2001
SUI
+10.90
83.86
48
ARNOLD Christian
1999
SUI
+11.12
85.38
49
MICHAEL Curo
1999
SUI
+11.54
88.26
50
HERRMANN Luc
2000
SUI
+12.10
92.11
51
WINZAP Mike
1999
SUI
+12.59
95.47
52
STOESSEL Gian-Marco
1999
SUI
+12.76
96.64
53
AMSTUTZ Matteo
2000
SUI
+12.87
97.39
54
UNTERSANDER Romano
2001
SUI
+12.98
98.15
55
BURKHART Benjamin
2000
SUI
+13.08
98.84
56
GIGER Marco
2000
SUI
+13.10
98.97
57
GUETTINGER Basil
2000
SUI
+13.42
101.17
58
WOLF Jan
2001
SUI
+13.52
101.86
59
OTT Dominic
2000
SUI
+13.67
102.89
60
AUBORD Sebastien
1999
SUI
+13.90
104.47
61
BEDAT Julien
2000
SUI
+14.22
106.67
62
CORTHAY Emric
2001
SUI
+14.54
108.86
63
OESTER Kevin
2001
SUI
+14.96
111.75
64
REYMOND Marco
1994
SUI
+15.73
117.04
65
TORTAJADA BAUTISTA Adrian
2000
SUI
+16.02
119.03
66
KNOERI Michael
2001
SUI
+16.10
119.58
67
BRAENDLI Robin
2000
SUI
+16.61
123.08
68
IMSENG Severin
2001
SUI
+16.66
123.43
69
FILLI Nino
2001
SUI
+20.39
149.04
70
HACKL David
2001
AUT
+21.22
154.74
71
ARPAGAUS Ivo
1999
SUI
+22.39
162.78
72
LUSSNIG Nicolas
2001
AUT
+25.70
185.51
Did not finish 2nd run
Disqualified 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
Did not start 1st run