Innerkrems (AUT)

FIS
Men's Downhill

OFFICIAL RESULTS

Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Time
FIS Points
1
HOERL Christopher
1989
MDA
1:15.45
32.98
2
KACIC Maximilian
2000
AUT
+0.33
38.45
3
RIESER Stefan
1999
AUT
+0.38
39.28
4
PFANNHAUSER Stefan
1998
AUT
+0.39
39.44
5
BABICKI Pawel
1994
POL
+0.69
44.41
6
MATHIS Andreas
1996
AUT
+0.71
44.74
7
WALDER Sebastian
1997
AUT
+0.74
45.24
8
LACKNER Philipp
2000
AUT
+0.91
48.06
9
SCHMIDT Alexander
1999
AUT
+0.93
48.39
10
SPIEGL Michael
1997
AUT
+0.99
49.38
11
EICHBERGER Stefan
2000
AUT
+1.18
52.53
12
STEINTHALER Georg
2000
AUT
+1.20
52.86
13
SCHRAMM Jacob
1999
GER
+1.29
54.35
14
OPETNIK Moritz
1998
AUT
+1.30
54.52
15
SULZER Gregor
1995
AUT
+1.31
54.68
16
NEUBER Tobias
2000
GER
+1.42
56.51
17
FLORJANCIC Ven
1996
SLO
+1.45
57.00
18
BRENCE Christoph
1999
GER
+1.48
57.50
19
STEUDLE Roy-Alexander
1993
GBR
+1.53
58.33
20
DORNAUER Armin
2000
AUT
+1.73
61.64
21
SCHUSTER Michael
1998
AUT
+1.84
63.46
22
RAMUSCH Ronald Leon
2001
AUT
+2.13
68.27
23
BROSCHEK Lukas
2002
AUT
+2.17
68.93
24
BINNA Felix
2000
AUT
+2.24
70.09
25
STOCKINGER Jonas
1999
GER
+2.30
71.08
26
VOLGGER Thomas
1999
AUT
+2.31
71.25
27
RIEDERER Raphael
2001
AUT
+2.40
72.74
28
FROST Roman
1999
GER
+2.54
75.06
29
LUSSNIG Nicolas
2001
AUT
+2.64
76.72
30
PASSRUGGER Lukas
2001
AUT
+2.70
77.71
31
GASSER Lukas
2001
AUT
+2.88
80.69
32
GEIHSEDER Noah
2002
AUT
+2.89
80.86
33
ACHIRILOAIE Ioan Valeriu
1990
ROU
+2.91
81.19
34
MEISSL Christoph
2000
AUT
+3.22
86.33
35
MILATA Jiri
2000
CZE
+3.24
86.66
36
GREBER Max
2001
AUT
+3.33
88.15
37
GSTREIN Luca
2000
AUT
+3.43
89.81
38
SEIDLER Ralph
2002
AUT
+3.45
90.14
38
NEUMANN Tobias
2000
AUT
+3.45
90.14
40
BACHLER Fabian
2001
AUT
+3.48
90.63
40
WEIRATHER Martin
2000
AUT
+3.48
90.63
42
LESSARD Raphael
2001
CAN
+3.55
91.79
43
TRITSCHER Luis
2002
AUT
+3.72
94.61
44
OBERHAMBERGER Simon
2000
AUT
+3.92
97.92
45
TIMON Alberto
2001
ITA
+3.98
98.92
46
GRAMMEL Anton
1998
GER
+4.29
104.05
47
AUFSCHNAITER Anton
2000
AUT
+4.33
104.72
48
SCHUBERT Alexander
2001
AUT
+4.39
105.71
49
TAHIRI Albin
1989
KOS
+4.43
106.37
50
TRAPL Sebastian
2000
AUT
+4.44
106.54
51
SAGMEISTER Felix
2001
AUT
+4.52
107.86
52
OPPENEDER Alexander
2002
AUT
+4.62
109.52
53
STARK Florian
2001
AUT
+4.85
113.33
53
SZOLLOS Benjamin
1996
ISR
+4.85
113.33
55
JAHN Julian
2002
AUT
+4.91
114.33
56
KOCH Florian
2001
AUT
+4.96
115.15
57
PUTZ Michael
2001
AUT
+4.98
115.48
58
EHRENMUELLER David
2002
AUT
+5.02
116.15
59
RIESER Marcel
2002
AUT
+5.05
116.64
60
REICHENBACH Fabian
2001
AUT
+5.44
123.11
61
KIRCHEBNER Kevin
2002
AUT
+5.57
125.26
62
THALER Thomas
2001
AUT
+5.62
126.09
63
BOECK Kilian
2002
AUT
+5.74
128.08
63
MAIR Pascal
2000
AUT
+5.74
128.08
65
HAID Fabian
2001
AUT
+5.77
128.57
66
STEFANESCU Alexandru Stefan
1999
ROU
+5.84
129.73
67
SAGER Gianluca
2002
AUT
+6.17
135.20
68
STEININGER Julian
2001
AUT
+6.19
135.53
69
BAUER Manuel
2000
AUT
+6.32
137.69
70
KUMMERER Niklas
2002
AUT
+6.33
137.85
71
KLINGLER Felix
1999
GER
+6.39
138.84
72
THALER Thomas
2000
AUT
+6.47
140.17
73
KRISTLER Laurin
2002
AUT
+6.62
142.66
74
RINDLER Benjamin
2002
AUT
+6.81
145.80
75
JAEGER Lukas
2002
AUT
+6.91
147.46
76
WACHTER Lukas
2002
AUT
+6.93
147.79
77
SCHIESTL Markus
2002
AUT
+7.01
149.12
78
GAGLIANO David
2001
AUT
+7.15
151.44
79
OBERLECHNER Daniel
2002
AUT
+7.19
152.10
80
WEGERER Claudio
2002
AUT
+7.27
153.42
81
KLAMMER Fabian
2002
AUT
+7.35
154.75
82
HROVATH David
2002
AUT
+7.36
154.92
83
ZURL Alexander
2002
AUT
+10.27
203.13
Did not finish 1st run