official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
HARGIN Mattias
1985
SWE
1:54:18
11.92
2
RAINER Niklas
1983
SWE
+1:15
17.63
3
ANDERSSON Oscar
1982
SWE
+2:02
24.26
4
LAHDENPERAE Anton
1985
SWE
+2:02
27.31
5
ERIKSSON John-Christian
1986
NOR
+2:39
30.13
6
ROENMARK Per
1979
SWE
+3:05
32.11
7
JOHANSSON Christian
1981
SWE
+3:54
38.89
8
QUICK Rickard
1984
SWE
+3:58
39.20
9
JAKOBSSON Ebbe
1984
SWE
+3:42
41.03
10
RIEGLER Michael
1979
LIE
+5:35
52.68
11
JOHANSEN Petter
1986
NOR
+5:48
53.68
12
KASAKOV Ivan
1982
RUS
+5:58
57.48
13
OPSHAUG Morten
1987
NOR
+5:59
57.56
14
KASPER Tomas
1985
CZE
+6:47
64.27
15
HENDRYCH Jiri
1983
CZE
+8:06
70.29
16
JOHANSEN Truls
1989
NOR
+8:14
73.94
17
BACKMAN Daniel
1986
SWE
+9:18
81.87
18
MACMAHON Bubba
1986
USA
+9:58
84.92
19
PAULSEN Christoffer
1988
NOR
+9:50
87.35
20
KASPER Robin
1986
CZE
+10:43
91.39
21
WESTMAN Niklas
1987
SWE
+11:00
92.69
22
ROSEN Bjoern
1986
SWE
+12:14
101.37
23
SOERENSEN Andreas
1989
NOR
+12:20
104.88
24
SKULLERUD Ole Marius
1988
NOR
+13:56
115.24
25
EKLUND Per
1988
SWE
+15:10
126.98
26
OPSHAUG Marius
1989
NOR
+17:20
142.98
27
HOERNMAN Niclas
1988
SWE
+18:41
152.20
28
WIDEN Kristian
1988
NOR
+18:46
152.58
29
LYSE Jarle
1988
NOR
+21:21
170.48
Did not finish 2nd run
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
OEVERAAS Sondre
1989
NOR
PLYHR Marcus
1988
SWE
MOELLERSTAD Fredrik Urke
1988
NOR
BERGELAND Ola Undrum
1988
NOR
OMSTED Georg N.
1988
NOR
ADDE Andreas
1988
NOR
ERIKSSON Fredrik
1987
SWE
JOERGENSEN Petter
1988
NOR
POTSTYNSKY Marek
1986
CZE
KIRKEFJORD Tord
1986
NOR
LARSSON Oscar
1983
SWE
SYVERSSON Johan
1984
SWE
ZEMAN Bohumir
1983
CZE
ROBERTSSON Petter
1985
SWE
UNUM Andreas
1985
NOR
BJOERK Andre
1982
SWE
BACKMAN Erik
1983
SWE
ANDERSSON Magnus
1981
SWE
HERMANN Samuel
1983
LIE
ANDERSSON Marcus
1981
SWE
BERGENDAHL Charlie
1977
SWE
KINGSTAD Fredrik
1983
SWE
ANDERSSON Martin Il
1982
SWE
NILSSON Anders
1980
SWE
BYGGMARK Jens
1985
SWE
LINDH John
1984
SWE
OLSSON Hans
1984
SWE
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run