official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
STAALNACKE Ylva
1992
SWE
1:36.08
15.40
2
SAEFVENBERG Charlotta
1994
SWE
+0.06
15.85
3
DUPASQUIER Amelie
1999
SUI
+0.14
16.45
4
GOOD Nicole
1998
SUI
+0.19
16.82
5
FJAELLSTROEM Magdalena
1995
SWE
+0.25
17.27
6
SCHNEEBERGER Bettina
1994
SUI
+0.44
18.70
7
GILLI Elena
1993
SUI
+0.77
21.17
8
VOGEL Nadja
1990
SUI
+0.83
21.62
9
ZUERCHER Lara
1995
SUI
+1.02
23.04
10
CHRISTEN Eliane
1999
SUI
+1.10
23.64
11
MACHERET Valentine
1998
SUI
+1.17
24.17
12
BASLER Michelle
1995
SUI
+1.31
25.22
13
GASMANN-BROTT Rikke
1991
NOR
+1.33
25.37
14
SCHNEIDER Anja
1994
SUI
+1.45
26.27
15
SCHWITTER Tanja
1993
SUI
+1.59
27.32
16
DE KALBERMATTEN Sandra
1997
SUI
+1.64
27.69
17
PIGNAT Amelie
1998
SUI
+2.38
33.24
18
LINGG Charlotte
1999
SUI
+2.57
34.66
19
PIEREN Stefanie
1998
SUI
+2.72
35.78
20
MERCURI Laura
1996
SUI
+3.11
38.71
20
PAU Nuria
1994
ESP
+3.11
38.71
22
SCHINDELHOLZ Pauline
2000
SUI
+3.58
42.23
23
COUSIN Sixtine
1999
SUI
+3.63
42.60
24
HAUSWIRTH Natalie
1997
SUI
+3.64
42.68
25
ALBERTIN Jessica
1996
SUI
+4.07
45.90
26
BANZ Corina
1999
SUI
+4.16
46.57
27
MOOSER Norina
2000
SUI
+4.45
48.75
28
TSCHANZ Jessica
2000
SUI
+4.80
51.37
29
HAERRI Vivianne
1999
SUI
+4.87
51.89
30
MAILLARD Zara
1999
SUI
+5.97
60.14
31
SCHMITT Janine
2000
SUI
+6.67
65.38
32
GROGNUZ Lisa
1999
SUI
+6.81
66.43
33
MUELLER Alissa
2000
SUI
+7.77
73.63
34
MOSCA Domenica
2000
SUI
+8.07
75.87
35
KOHLER Sonja
2000
SUI
+8.50
79.10
36
LORETAN Anne-Sophie
1999
SUI
+8.55
79.47
37
CHRISTEN Maria
1997
SUI
+8.83
81.57
38
ALBRECHT Lina
2000
SUI
+8.98
82.69
39
BISSIG Chiara
2000
SUI
+9.07
83.37
40
CARUSO Noemi-Maria
1999
SUI
+9.21
84.42
41
HITTER Elise
2000
SUI
+9.42
85.99
42
DERENDINGER Felicia
1999
SUI
+9.70
88.09
43
KOBELT Michelle
1998
SUI
+10.86
96.78
44
BOISSET Perrine
2000
SUI
+11.31
100.15
45
SCHAER Natalie
2000
SUI
+13.35
115.44
46
WALZ Alexandra
1999
SUI
+13.81
118.89
47
LIMACHER Rahel
1999
SUI
+14.72
125.71
Did not finish 2nd run
Disqualified 2nd run
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run