official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
SPORER Marie- Therese
1996
AUT
1:39.02
22.80
2
ARRER Melanie
1998
AUT
+0.03
23.10
3
WALCH Antonia
1996
AUT
+0.22
24.98
4
FLURY Jasmine
1993
SUI
+0.25
25.27
5
MARGUE Chloe
1996
FRA
+1.01
32.80
6
VOGEL Nadja
1990
SUI
+1.02
32.89
7
LORENZ Bernadette
1998
AUT
+1.35
36.16
8
EISENBEITL Lisa
1997
AUT
+1.48
37.45
9
GERBER Romy
1998
AUT
+1.53
37.94
10
NUSSBAUMER Vanessa
1998
AUT
+1.92
41.80
11
KARWANN Julia
1998
AUT
+2.02
42.79
12
LEITNER Daniela
1998
AUT
+2.05
43.09
13
BAUER Sabrina
1998
AUT
+2.60
48.53
14
LAMPRECHT Teresa
1997
AUT
+2.69
49.42
15
DINGSLEDER Denise
1998
AUT
+2.82
50.71
16
MAYR Valentina
1998
AUT
+2.84
50.91
17
RIML Sophie
1999
AUT
+2.96
52.10
18
LOIPETSSPERGER Lisa Marie
2000
GER
+3.05
52.99
19
HOBI Sinja
1993
SUI
+3.15
53.98
20
BIANCHINI Victoria
1998
FRA
+3.32
55.66
21
SCHWITTER Tanja
1993
SUI
+3.39
56.35
22
BERTSCH Nina Lea
1995
SUI
+3.63
58.73
23
MICHELLAND Axelle
1999
FRA
+3.98
62.19
24
KAPPAURER Magdalena
2000
AUT
+4.27
65.06
25
NIEDERDORFER Melanie
2000
AUT
+4.40
66.35
26
PUTZ Selina
1999
AUT
+4.74
69.71
27
RETTENWENDER Anna
2000
AUT
+5.12
73.47
28
WECHNER Lena
2000
AUT
+5.23
74.56
29
HARTWEGER Valentina
2000
AUT
+5.27
74.96
30
FRANZEL Kerstin
2000
AUT
+6.19
84.06
31
ABSMANN Sandra
2000
AUT
+6.86
90.69
32
UNTERBERGER Celina
2000
AUT
+7.04
92.47
33
LINGG Pia
2000
AUT
+7.10
93.07
34
MAIER Victoria
1999
AUT
+7.28
94.85
35
EBERHARTER Olivia
1999
AUT
+7.36
95.64
36
TREICHL Lena
2000
AUT
+7.39
95.94
37
GRUENER Sara
1999
AUT
+7.62
98.22
38
SCHOERGHOFER Alina
2000
AUT
+7.74
99.40
39
FLATSCHER Julia
2000
AUT
+8.00
101.98
40
THALER Annalena
1999
AUT
+8.42
106.13
41
KOGLER Viktoria
2000
AUT
+9.25
114.35
42
WOESS Laura
2000
AUT
+9.28
114.64
43
WIDMOSER Monika
2000
AUT
+9.56
117.42
44
GRUENER Eva
2000
AUT
+10.12
122.96
45
FINNBOGADOTTIR Maria
2000
ISL
+15.33
174.52
Did not finish 2nd run
FROMMELT Katharina
2000
AUT
HAUSER Marina
2000
AUT
WIMMER Laura
2000
AUT
BRUNNBAUER Beatrice
1992
AUT
GARSTENAUER Magdalena
1999
AUT
OBERDANNER Sophia
1999
AUT
SCHNEIDER Anja
1994
SUI
MARTE Laura
1999
AUT
MOSER Simone
1998
AUT
BASLER Michelle
1995
SUI
GFRERER Jessica
1998
AUT
WIDNER Denise
1997
AUT
SCHWAIGER Magdalena
1999
AUT
FIEGL Rebecca
1995
AUT
HOCHRIESER Hanna
1998
AUT
PILZ Elisa
1997
AUT
Did not finish 1st run
Did not start 1st run