official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
SKUBE Matic
1988
SLO
1:44.18
10.82
2
ZUBCIC Filip
1993
CRO
+0.13
11.72
3
RASANEN Joonas
1989
FIN
+0.50
14.28
4
DIGRUBER Marc
1988
AUT
+0.76
16.07
5
DVORNIK Aljaz
1995
SLO
+0.77
16.14
6
VIDOVIC Matej
1993
CRO
+0.81
16.42
7
FALAT Matej
1993
SVK
+1.02
17.87
8
ADDE Andreas
1988
NOR
+1.21
19.18
9
KUERNER Miha
1987
SLO
+1.27
19.60
10
HENTTINEN Jens
1993
FIN
+1.28
19.67
11
KRANJEC Zan
1992
SLO
+1.71
22.64
12
GROSELJ Zan
1993
SLO
+2.09
25.26
13
RASCHNER Dominik
1994
AUT
+2.22
26.16
14
KOLEGA Elias
1996
CRO
+2.41
27.48
15
LAHNSTEINER Maximilian
1996
AUT
+2.57
28.58
16
ANDRIENKO Aleksander
1990
RUS
+2.72
29.62
17
DAHL Juho
1994
FIN
+3.23
33.14
18
GRAF Mathias
1996
AUT
+3.46
34.73
19
ANNEWANTER Manuel
1995
AUT
+3.52
35.15
20
ZEIRINGER Fabian
1996
AUT
+3.53
35.22
21
LEITGEB Richard
1994
AUT
+3.63
35.91
22
PERTL Adrian
1996
AUT
+3.84
37.36
23
TODOROV Yoan
1997
BUL
+5.18
46.62
24
KUNC Jan
1995
SLO
+6.42
55.19
25
DAVIES Oliver
1997
GBR
+7.01
59.27
26
KOEHLER Joel
1997
GER
+7.27
61.06
27
HYSKA Martin
1994
SVK
+7.65
63.69
28
DORSCH Ferdinand
1997
GER
+7.70
64.04
29
NAPOTNIK Jan
1997
SLO
+8.73
71.15
30
SPIK Jakob
1994
SLO
+11.37
89.40
31
EMRIC Eman
1996
BIH
+13.33
102.95
32
CVETOJEVIC Patrik
1997
CRO
+18.07
135.70
Did not finish 2nd run
Disqualified 2nd run
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
MACEDO Diogo
1996
POR
POLAK Luka
1997
SLO
KLINDIC Jan
1998
CRO
WILLEMS Armin
1996
NED
HADZIC Tarik
1994
MNE
SPILAR Zan
1997
SLO
RAKOVEC Andraz
1997
SLO
MLAKAR Maj
1996
SLO
WILLEMS Bjoern
1996
NED
GOBEC Luka
1997
CRO
HERZOG Michael
1996
GER
SMOLENSKIY Anton
1995
RUS
SENKAR Samuel
1996
SVK
ZERAK Misel
1992
SLO
PANCUR Luka
1995
SLO
REICH - POGLADIC Andraz
1993
SLO
GELASHVILI Jaba
1993
GEO
SENCAR Dusan
1996
SLO
KLUSAK Jakub
1992
POL
SLJIVIC Marko
1996
BIH
MYAGKOV Fedor
1996
RUS
PYASIK Evgenij
1993
RUS
KRSMANOVIC Luka
1997
CRO
KNAUSS Andreas
1990
AUT
RISHWORTH Mike
1987
AUS
NUSHEV Georgi
1995
BUL
RODES Istok
1996
CRO
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run