official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
LAVTAR Katarina
1988
SLO
2:07.92
9.00
2
HOLDENER Wendy
1993
SUI
+0.02
9.14
3
SUTER Fabienne
1985
SUI
+0.49
12.41
4
WIRTH Barbara
1989
GER
+0.99
15.89
5
HOESL Simona
1992
GER
+1.28
17.91
6
NAIRZ Maria
1993
ITA
+1.39
18.67
7
HAEHLEN Joana
1992
SUI
+1.66
20.55
8
HOFER Anna
1988
ITA
+1.76
21.25
9
BENZONI Marta
1990
ITA
+1.78
21.38
10
PICHLER Karoline
1994
ITA
+1.85
21.87
11
SUTER Jasmina
1995
SUI
+1.98
22.78
12
AGERER Lisa Magdalena
1991
ITA
+2.04
23.19
13
AGNELLI Nicole
1992
ITA
+2.14
23.89
14
FLUETSCH Luana
1995
SUI
+2.28
24.86
15
KOPP Rahel
1994
SUI
+2.47
26.18
16
GIARDINI Ida
1993
ITA
+2.50
26.39
17
KANTOROVA Barbara
1992
SVK
+2.52
26.53
18
GROEBLI Nathalie
1996
SUI
+2.55
26.74
19
GALLI Jole
1995
ITA
+2.61
27.16
20
THUERLER Andrea
1993
SUI
+2.62
27.23
21
IGNJATOVIC Nevena
1990
SRB
+2.73
27.99
22
FLURY Jasmine
1993
SUI
+2.74
28.06
23
HAASER Ricarda
1993
AUT
+2.88
29.04
24
WAGMEISTER Elke
1994
ITA
+3.01
29.94
25
RUESCH Noemi
1994
SUI
+3.08
30.43
26
STOFFEL Elena
1996
SUI
+3.10
30.57
27
VOGEL Nadja
1990
SUI
+3.11
30.64
28
JENAL Larissa
1996
SUI
+3.98
36.69
29
MIDALI Roberta
1994
ITA
+4.14
37.80
30
BORGHETTI Giulia
1990
ITA
+4.15
37.87
31
AGERER Julia Catharina
1993
ITA
+4.48
40.17
32
DAYER Julie
1995
SUI
+4.85
42.74
33
GISIN Michelle
1993
SUI
+5.26
45.60
34
AUER Kathrin
1993
AUT
+5.44
46.85
35
ZENERE Asja
1996
ITA
+5.49
47.20
36
MATHIS Katrin
1994
SUI
+5.61
48.03
37
SMALL Greta
1995
AUS
+5.92
50.19
38
NUFER Priska
1992
SUI
+6.16
51.86
39
BOURNISSEN Celia
1992
SUI
+6.17
51.93
40
KOMSIC Andrea
1996
CRO
+6.23
52.35
41
OLIVIERI Veronica
1995
ITA
+6.54
54.50
42
ZUERCHER Lara
1995
SUI
+6.61
54.99
43
CHAPERON Audrey
1993
SUI
+7.03
57.91
44
ROTHMUND Jasmin
1991
SUI
+7.07
58.19
45
PFEIFER Lisa
1993
ITA
+7.30
59.79
46
KASPER Vanessa
1996
SUI
+7.49
61.11
47
FRONZAROLI Stella
1996
SUI
+7.73
62.78
48
LUKACOVA Barbora
1990
SVK
+7.77
63.06
49
SUTER Raphaela
1996
SUI
+7.79
63.20
50
OBERSON Marine
1991
SUI
+7.82
63.41
51
KOLHAUPT Jennifer
1994
ITA
+7.87
63.76
52
SCHUMACHER Alyssa
1995
SUI
+7.95
64.31
53
VOLOPICHOVA Valentina
1993
CZE
+8.21
66.12
54
VOUILLOZ Tania
1993
SUI
+8.27
66.54
55
KAELIN Fiona
1996
SUI
+8.39
67.37
56
VON GUNTEN Laura
1996
SUI
+8.55
68.49
57
KIRCHLER Miriam
1996
ITA
+9.19
72.94
58
RADA Sira
1996
SUI
+9.72
76.63
59
HAUSWIRTH Tanya
1995
SUI
+10.22
80.11
60
STRAKOVA Bara
1994
CZE
+10.44
81.64
61
MUELLER Martina
1996
SUI
+10.50
82.05
62
BARANDUN Sina
1996
SUI
+10.59
82.68
63
ROTH Giulia
1995
SUI
+10.66
83.17
64
THALMANN Alexandra
1992
SUI
+11.07
86.02
65
BREGOU Anne-Solene
1996
SUI
+11.12
86.37
66
CAPOVA Gabriela
1993
CZE
+11.30
87.62
67
UTZINGER Vanessa
1993
SUI
+11.50
89.01
68
NAEPFLIN Lia
1996
SUI
+11.57
89.50
69
DERUNGS Leila
1996
SUI
+12.04
92.77
70
GRAVEN Rebecca
1994
SUI
+12.06
92.91
71
MOSER Sarah
1993
SUI
+12.15
93.53
72
NOGER Rea
1995
SUI
+12.58
96.53
73
MATOUSOVA Zuzana
1990
CZE
+12.80
98.06
74
ANESINI Noemi
1996
SUI
+13.78
104.87
75
DE ERNEY Lindsay
1996
USA
+14.31
108.56
76
BROG Joy
1994
SUI
+15.72
118.37
77
VOLKEN Larissa
1996
SUI
+15.94
119.90
78
PEZZATTI Celine
1995
SUI
+16.68
125.05
79
KAELIN Fabienne
1996
SUI
+17.59
131.38
80
KRUMINA Katrina
1994
LAT
+18.27
136.11
81
SCHENKEL Alexia
1996
SUI
+22.94
168.60
Did not finish 2nd run
ZURBRIGGEN Maria
1994
SUI
RENTSCH Fraenzi
1996
SUI
THALER Miriam
1996
ITA
KAROVA Anna
1994
CZE
GIVEL Margaux
1991
SUI
GRAND Medea
1996
SUI
VOLKEN Ramona
1994
SUI
TSIKLAURI Nino
1993
GEO
GMUER Chiara
1993
SUI
SCHWITTER Tanja
1993
SUI
SAALOVA Kristina
1991
SVK
BREUNING Ann-Kathrin
1992
GER
SCHEIBER Fabienne
1994
SUI
DIRKZWAGER Mandy
1990
NED
JELINKOVA Adriana
1995
NED
DUBOVSKA Martina
1992
CZE
AZZOLA Michela
1991
ITA
ZELLER Lisa-Maria
1992
AUT
Disqualified 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
Did not start 1st run