official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
PAVLOVCIC Uros
1972
SLO
1:26.89
20.57
2
PASTORE Marco
1973
GER
+0.99
27.06
3
BUKOVEC Jernej
1978
SLO
+1.15
28.11
4
NYMAN Steven
1982
USA
+1.96
33.43
5
SWING Jesse
1979
USA
+2.01
33.76
6
GUAY Kristian
1979
CAN
+2.33
35.85
7
SCHUETZE Jed
1979
USA
+2.65
37.95
8
LIGARE Todd
1982
USA
+3.41
42.94
9
COLE Adam
1982
USA
+3.70
44.84
10
REED Charlie
1983
USA
+5.26
55.08
11
GALLAHER Dan
1979
USA
+5.61
57.37
12
JOHNSON Justin J
1977
USA
+6.21
61.31
13
BOLDUC Aaron
1983
USA
+6.41
62.62
14
SIMONS Dustin
1983
USA
+7.67
70.89
15
SARCHETT Jeff
1964
USA
+7.73
71.28
16
NICE Toby
1983
USA
+7.74
71.34
17
DARK Tom A
1982
USA
+7.82
71.87
18
HARRIS Cory
1984
USA
+8.06
73.44
19
HIGGINS Sean
1985
USA
+8.84
78.56
20
SARCHETT Robin
1974
USA
+8.89
78.89
21
GREENWOOD Dana
1980
USA
+8.96
79.35
22
JITLOFF Tim
1985
USA
+9.00
79.61
23
ALLEN Carter
1984
USA
+9.24
81.18
24
ROOS Tyler
1983
USA
+9.45
82.56
25
RUDIGOZ Jean Christophe
1981
USA
+9.57
83.35
26
SAVAGE Matthew
1984
USA
+10.48
89.32
27
MANN Eric
1984
USA
+10.76
91.16
28
POST Griffin
1983
USA
+10.90
92.07
29
MCDONALD Paul
1984
USA
+11.43
95.55
30
INGRAM Jonathan
1982
USA
+12.05
99.62
31
SMEDSRUD Tyler
1983
USA
+12.17
100.41
32
STRAW Eric
1983
USA
+13.28
107.69
33
BROWER Daniel
1982
USA
+13.33
108.02
34
HUETHER Dillon Shane
1982
USA
+13.46
108.87
35
SCHELL Jim Bob
1982
USA
+13.89
111.69
36
LARSEN Kyle
1983
USA
+13.94
112.02
37
DILGER Michael
1981
USA
+14.33
114.58
38
CHRISTIANSON Charles
1984
USA
+14.44
115.30
39
PUCKETT Kai
1983
USA
+15.37
121.40
40
WORMSBECKER Kyle
1984
USA
+16.01
125.60
41
SMEDSRUD Brady
1985
USA
+16.44
128.42
42
CHRISTOPHER Jason
1983
USA
+16.48
128.68
43
BURDETT-GROSS Jared
1981
USA
+16.79
130.71
44
MIGEL Matthew J
1983
USA
+18.33
140.82
45
SORENSEN Gunnar
1984
USA
+18.95
144.88
46
MCKAY Dan
1983
USA
+19.24
146.78
47
WOLFE Colin
1985
USA
+20.41
154.46
48
PAAP Michael
1985
USA
+20.79
156.95
49
VOCKNER Max
1982
USA
+21.86
163.97
50
HORSTMAN Christon
1984
USA
+22.13
165.74
51
MAHRE Alex
1984
USA
+22.50
168.17
52
ROY Benjamin
1984
USA
+22.86
170.53
53
TAYLOR Kyle
1985
USA
+22.97
171.25
54
LEAR Danny
1984
USA
+24.13
178.86
55
FURNEY Matthew
1982
USA
+24.34
180.24
56
JOHNSON Adam
1982
USA
+25.13
185.42
57
WATERS Kyle
1983
USA
+25.81
189.88
58
MORAN Peter
1984
USA
+25.83
190.02
59
BELL Jason
1984
USA
+25.97
190.93
60
KASHIWA Hennie
1984
USA
+27.15
198.67
61
FERRACUTI Vincent
1981
USA
+27.61
201.69
62
JOHNSON Jeffrey
1984
USA
+31.95
230.16
63
FORTIER Nelson R
1983
USA
+37.14
264.21
64
GROCHOW Jc
1984
USA
+49.89
347.85
Did not finish 2nd run
BROWN Zachary
1984
USA
DUDEK Jacob
1985
USA
GAYLORD Travis
1983
USA
KROISLEITNER Martin
1978
AUT
LINES Jeff
1980
CAN
MCCUSKEY Jon
1982
USA
MOFFAT James D
1981
USA
MORNING Matthew
1982
USA
NIELSEN Rune
1976
NOR
REEDER Ben
1981
USA
RICHARDSON Cory
1981
USA
RUSSELL Oliver
1983
USA
TRAINOR Cliff
1983
USA
WALDBURGER Nikolaus
1981
SUI
WALLMAN Andrew
1984
USA
WOODLAND Scott
1977
USA
Disqualified 2nd run
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
ALLGAEUER Michael
1978
AUT
BROCKETT Don
1985
USA
CARRADE Bruce Albert
1985
USA
CESOLINI Tony
1984
USA
COOKE Miles
1984
USA
COOTS Forrest
1981
USA
DIXON Sean
1985
USA
FOSTER Jason
1981
USA
FRANCIS Kevin
1982
USA
FRIEDMAN Evan
1983
USA
GHETIA Brandon
1984
USA
GREENLEAF Brian
1983
USA
GUSHIKEN Robert K R
1979
USA
HANSEN Shayne
1980
USA
HORST Brandon
1985
USA
JANTUNEN Thomas
1979
CAN
JOHNSON Nathaniel
1983
USA
KULIN Robb Michael
1983
USA
KUN Alex
1985
USA
KUNG Kyle
1985
USA
KURUVILA Reuben
1979
USA
LONG Brian
1980
USA
MARTZ John
1983
USA
MCKEAN Chris
1984
USA
MCNEAL William C
1983
USA
MOSS Billy
1983
USA
MOTLEY Coleman
1984
USA
NARBUTOVSKIH Nick
1985
USA
PEARL Ryan
1981
USA
POWELL Wes
1984
USA
RENNER Ahren
1983
USA
RIXON JR Carl H
1982
USA
ROBERTS Ryan G
1983
USA
SICA T J
1982
USA
THELEN Wes
1981
USA
TINKER Seth
1981
USA
WEATHERSTON Sean
1984
USA
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run