official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
FREY Thomas
1984
FRA
2:05.10
9.19
2
RICHARD Cyprien
1979
FRA
+0.45
12.36
3
THEAUX Adrien
1984
FRA
+1.06
16.65
4
BOUILLOT Alexandre
1985
FRA
+1.35
18.69
5
BOSSERT Antoine
1987
FRA
+1.69
21.08
6
FALCOZ Lucas
1986
FRA
+1.75
21.50
7
PASQUIER Alexandre
1987
FRA
+1.80
21.85
8
MUFFAT JEANDET Victor
1989
FRA
+1.91
22.63
9
PICHOT Sebastien
1981
FRA
+2.05
23.61
10
BLANC Samy
1988
FRA
+2.28
25.23
11
VIDOSA Roger
1984
AND
+3.00
30.29
12
TERRA Ferran
1987
ESP
+3.04
30.57
13
TISSOT Maxime
1986
FRA
+3.25
32.05
14
RIGOLE Fabien
1987
FRA
+3.54
34.09
15
ROGER Cedric
1987
FRA
+3.95
36.98
16
RIVAS Gabriel
1986
FRA
+4.76
42.67
17
PUJOL Josep
1988
ESP
+5.94
50.97
18
CARRERAS Pol
1990
ESP
+7.32
60.68
19
MIJARES Tomas
1968
AND
+9.02
72.64
20
MANZANO Adria
1990
AND
+10.46
82.77
21
MARTY Laurent
1968
FRA
+11.57
90.58
22
QUIROGA Sebastian
1987
ARG
+11.78
92.05
23
ESTEVE RIGAIL Kevin
1989
AND
+13.38
103.31
24
NAVARRO Aymar
1989
ESP
+14.24
109.36
25
RUIZ Lluis
1990
AND
+14.91
114.07
26
CARCHAT FORMENTI Jordi
1980
AND
+15.06
115.13
27
URIGUEN Eric
1990
AND
+15.11
115.48
28
LABAU Jean-Michel
1976
FRA
+15.63
119.14
29
JAQUET Aleix
1991
ESP
+15.96
121.46
30
ARGUELLES Marcos
1980
AND
+16.59
125.89
31
CIERCO Higini
1991
AND
+16.69
126.59
32
ROUS David
1972
AND
+17.63
133.21
33
ROCAMORA Pol
1991
ESP
+17.73
133.91
34
MULERO Aitor
1991
AND
+18.17
137.00
35
ESTEVENET Eduard
1988
AND
+18.25
137.57
36
SAURA Alex
1990
AND
+18.28
137.78
37
BRAVO Miquel
1989
AND
+18.35
138.27
38
ALVAREZ Oriol
1991
ESP
+19.18
144.11
39
BIGOURDAN Frank
1989
FRA
+19.52
146.50
40
LOLAGNE Mathieu
1991
FRA
+20.87
156.00
41
FAGOT Johan
1991
FRA
+20.92
156.35
42
SALVADORES Julio
1991
AND
+22.92
170.42
43
LAUR Joan
1990
FRA
+24.63
182.45
44
SENTOURENS Thibaud
1991
FRA
+26.36
194.62
45
BARRANCO Pedro
1984
AND
+27.19
200.45
46
VILA Albert
1990
ESP
+28.39
208.90
47
VIDAL Pol
1984
ESP
+29.54
216.99
48
MATHIESON Raymond
1942
AND
+32.57
238.30
49
MANRIQUE Eduard
1985
ESP
+38.87
282.62
Did not finish 2nd run
TORTRAS Alex
1990
ESP
RODRIGUEZ Alvaro
1991
AND
ROZADOS Daniel
1991
AND
N GUYEN DONG OAN Samuel
1973
FRA
LACAMBRA Florian
1991
FRA
ROMERO Joel
1991
AND
LOPEZ MONFORT David
1984
AND
MAROT Vincent
1984
AND
URIETA Lorenzo
1990
ESP
SALARICH Xavier
1990
ESP
COSTA Damia
1989
ESP
DE LA CUESTA Paul
1988
ESP
CAPDEVILA Guillem
1985
ESP
SORREL Sebastien
1985
FRA
MERMILLOD BLONDIN Thomas
1984
FRA
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
Did not start 1st run
MENDES Andre
1987
POR
ROBALO Nuno
1986
POR
CABRAL Pedro
1989
POR
REGO LENCASTRE SILVA Pedro-Maria
1990
POR
URIGUEN Pol
1991
AND
CUMANO Diogo
1990
POR
BARILARO C Albert
1984
AND
LANÇA Bruno
1982
POR
FIGUEIREDO Sergio
1976
POR
ESCARRE Marc
1980
ESP
COTRINA Jose
1991
ESP
RICH Andreu
1990
AND
RUIZ Nil
1991
AND
GELABERT Marc
1988
ESP
PORTAS Antoni
1990
ESP
ALBALADEJO HENSENS Joel
1989
AND
BULO Joel
1988
ESP
ROLLAND Maxence
1988
FRA
OBERT Anthony
1985
FRA