official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Time
FIS Points
1
IMBODEN Urs
1975
SUI
1:28.92
16.31
2
WYSSEN Koebi
1974
SUI
+0.25
17.88
3
POOL Thomas
1974
SUI
+0.45
19.14
4
CASANOVA Marco
1976
SUI
+1.02
22.73
5
EGGER Pierre
1978
AUT
+1.22
23.99
6
GEISSER Thomas
1977
SUI
+1.61
26.45
7
ZWEIFEL Roger
1978
SUI
+1.71
27.08
8
GANAHL Markus
1975
LIE
+1.74
27.27
9
DEFAGO Daniel
1980
SUI
+2.58
32.56
10
ALLGAEUER Michael
1978
AUT
+3.15
36.15
11
HOFFMANN Ambrosi
1977
SUI
+3.19
36.40
12
ANDEREGG Roger
1978
SUI
+3.76
39.99
13
GMUER Stefan
1978
SUI
+3.85
40.56
14
MOLTUDAL Stian Aam
1977
NOR
+4.15
42.45
15
STEEN Fredrik
1977
NOR
+4.16
42.51
16
KIENER Bernhard
1976
SUI
+4.21
42.82
17
ZURBRIGGEN Silvan
1981
SUI
+5.30
49.69
18
MATHIS Pascal
1980
SUI
+5.92
53.59
19
BRAND Jan
1980
SUI
+6.66
58.25
20
WEYERMANN Michael
1980
SUI
+7.06
60.77
21
JULEN Paul-Marc
1981
SUI
+7.42
63.04
22
VENETZ Christophe
1978
SUI
+7.72
64.93
23
PERREN Robi
1982
SUI
+7.92
66.19
24
BREITLER Michael
1979
SUI
+8.25
68.27
25
FANGER Fabian
1981
SUI
+8.57
70.28
26
WICKI Armin
1977
SUI
+8.71
71.16
27
OBERHOLZER Reto
1980
SUI
+8.85
72.05
28
ZWAHLEN Silvan
1980
SUI
+8.98
72.86
29
BRIKER Mathias
1981
SUI
+9.00
72.99
30
SCHULER Roland
1979
SUI
+9.02
73.12
31
STAMPFER Marco
1981
AUT
+9.12
73.75
32
WULLSCHLEGER Christoph
1982
SUI
+9.26
74.63
33
EBERHARD Daniel
1981
SUI
+9.67
77.21
34
SCHWERY Alain
1980
SUI
+9.74
77.65
35
SPOERRI Joerg
1980
SUI
+9.93
78.85
36
RUPPEN Michel
1982
SUI
+10.00
79.29
37
HALDI Michael
1981
SUI
+10.61
83.13
38
EPP Silvan
1981
SUI
+10.92
85.08
39
SCHAELLIBAUM Simon
1980
SUI
+11.04
85.84
40
SCHMIDIGER Erich
1980
SUI
+11.18
86.72
41
SEIFRIED Oliver
1981
SUI
+11.79
90.56
42
LEU Florent
1981
SUI
+11.86
91.00
43
FOURNIER Marc
1980
SUI
+11.94
91.51
44
JURT Cyrill
1982
SUI
+11.98
91.76
45
NAGER Robin
1982
SUI
+12.07
92.32
46
CASANOVA Rato
1981
SUI
+12.36
94.15
47
MARKT Karl
1980
AUT
+12.55
95.35
48
JAUN Michael
1981
SUI
+12.77
96.73
49
PIERACCI Kim
1981
SUI
+13.32
100.20
49
WINKLER Heinz
1981
AUT
+13.32
100.20
51
SCHLAEPPI Peter
1980
SUI
+13.71
102.65
51
WYSSEN Mathias
1982
SUI
+13.71
102.65
53
FORRER Daniel
1981
SUI
+13.76
102.97
54
VOGLER Mario
1981
SUI
+13.83
103.41
55
STAMM Ralph
1980
SUI
+13.93
104.04
56
RUESCH Mario
1980
SUI
+14.05
104.79
57
BRAND Andre
1981
SUI
+14.07
104.92
58
BRAND Fabio
1982
SUI
+14.21
105.80
59
BRUNOLD Enrico
1981
SUI
+14.53
107.82
60
MERLE Philipp
1982
SUI
+14.69
108.82
61
OLIVA Nicola
1982
SUI
+14.85
109.83
62
GOOD Markus
1981
SUI
+15.09
111.34
63
KUENG Marco
1982
SUI
+15.29
112.60
64
URFER Jan
1982
SUI
+15.33
112.86
65
SCHELBERT Markus
1982
SUI
+15.57
114.37
66
RUDAZ Jairo
1982
SUI
+15.72
115.31
67
KIRSCHMANN Christian
1980
SUI
+15.97
116.89
68
ARNOLD Ueli
1982
SUI
+16.06
117.45
69
WYSSEN Christian
1981
SUI
+16.18
118.21
70
HUSER Roman
1981
SUI
+16.23
118.52
71
DIETRICH Silvan
1982
SUI
+17.28
125.14
72
FISLER Thomas
1981
SUI
+17.68
127.66
73
MALAR Curdin Andri
1981
SUI
+18.25
131.24
74
BITZ Xavier
1981
SUI
+18.31
131.62
75
NADIG Andreas
1982
SUI
+18.71
134.14
76
STAMM Martin
1982
SUI
+19.69
140.31
77
BOLLIGER Silvan
1982
SUI
+20.90
147.93
78
ULRICH Adrian
1982
SUI
+22.73
159.46
79
REICHMUTH Philipp
1982
SUI
+33.02
224.26
Did not finish 2nd run
ALLEMAND Serge
1981
SUI
BISSIG Tobias
1980
SUI
BRAND Bjoern
1979
SUI
ERIKSEN Stian Hauge
1977
NOR
FURSETH Knut Arne
1977
NOR
GOOD Markus
1979
SUI
HAUSER Daniel
1982
SUI
HOMBERGER Marcel
1980
SUI
KAESLIN Philipp
1981
SUI
LOEDLER Thomas
1973
CRO
LUEOEND Egon
1980
SUI
LUEOEND Werner
1977
SUI
MICHEL Christian
1977
SUI
SANTEUSANIO Michel
1981
SUI
VAUCHER Gabriel
1980
SUI
VON BERGEN Bruno
1982
SUI
WEISSEN Aldo
1980
SUI
ZUEGER Cornel
1981
SUI
Disqualified 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
AUBRY Yvan
1977
SUI
BADER David
1980
SUI
BIDERBOST Andre`
1977
SUI
DAGUATI Claudio
1981
SUI
ECUYER Julien
1979
SUI
FINK Richard
1979
AUT
GRAFL Christian
1982
AUT
HINDER Michael
1982
SUI
HOLZER Marco
1980
SUI
MATTI Bernhard
1981
SUI
MEIER Michael
1982
SUI
OLLOZ Vincent
1980
SUI
PFIFFNER Marco
1979
SUI
VUARAND Remi
1981
SUI
ZUMTAUGWALD Thomas
1982
SUI
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run