official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
BACHER Jonas
2002
ITA
2:00.56
47.21
2
DALMASSO Giacomo
2000
ITA
+0.49
51.32
3
BONARDI Alessio
1998
ITA
+0.54
51.73
4
PIZZATO Matteo
2000
ITA
+0.57
51.99
4
SARTORI Gabriele
2001
ITA
+0.57
51.99
6
NARDELLI Martin
1998
ITA
+0.59
52.15
7
FILIPPI Davide
1999
ITA
+0.85
54.33
8
PIZZATO Stefano
2003
ITA
+0.97
55.34
9
SZOLLOS Barnabas
1998
ISR
+1.01
55.67
10
ARMSTRONG Carter
1997
CAN
+1.09
56.34
11
CASAGRANDE Tommaso
2000
ITA
+1.23
57.51
12
GALLINA Simone
2000
ITA
+1.25
57.68
13
COLLINI Filippo
2000
ITA
+1.38
58.77
14
MOZEN Isaac
2001
USA
+1.58
60.45
15
MORETTI Renato
2001
ITA
+1.62
60.78
16
PACI Gian Marco
2003
ITA
+1.69
61.37
17
TANGHETTI Davide
2002
ITA
+1.73
61.70
18
PALAMARAS Nickco
2004
USA
+1.75
61.87
19
MARTIGNAGO Luca
2002
ITA
+1.76
61.95
20
IORI Lorenzo
2001
ITA
+1.78
62.12
21
PARELLADA Enric
1998
ESP
+1.99
63.88
22
TRIULZI Jordi M.
2001
ESP
+2.03
64.22
23
VIETTI Federico
1997
ITA
+2.04
64.30
24
ZANELLA Tommaso
2002
ITA
+2.05
64.38
25
PRINCE-JUDD Dashiell
2000
USA
+2.06
64.47
26
VAN DITMAR Delfin
2000
ARG
+2.46
67.82
27
STAUDER Gabriel
2003
ITA
+2.96
72.01
28
SZOLLOS Benjamin
1996
ISR
+2.99
72.26
29
BUCCIARDINI Diego
2004
ITA
+3.59
77.29
30
OSTOLIDI Alex
2003
ITA
+3.60
77.37
31
GOTTARDI Alessio
2001
ITA
+3.66
77.87
32
COLOMBO Enrico
2001
ITA
+4.37
83.82
33
SNYDER Bennett
2001
USA
+4.81
87.51
34
PIXNER Daniel
2003
ITA
+4.89
88.18
34
BERNARDI Mattia
2000
ITA
+4.89
88.18
36
SURINI Marco Luigi
2002
ITA
+4.92
88.43
37
PEDRONCELLI Valerio
2002
ITA
+5.44
92.78
38
POMARE Lorenzo
2003
ITA
+6.06
97.98
39
HOPFGARTNER Raffael
2003
ITA
+6.12
98.48
40
SANELLI Paolo
2004
ITA
+6.71
103.42
41
TOLA Erjon
1986
ALB
+6.75
103.76
42
ORESIC Otto
2004
CRO
+6.85
104.60
43
GANDINI Enrico Lorenzo Giovanni
2003
ITA
+6.87
104.76
44
MADDALENA Sebastiano
2003
ITA
+6.92
105.18
45
ALARCON Bautista
2002
ARG
+7.30
108.37
46
MALVOLTI Giacomo
2002
ITA
+7.42
109.37
47
ROSSONI Federico
2001
ITA
+7.50
110.04
48
FERRARI Alessandro
2003
ITA
+7.54
110.38
49
STEINDL Tobias
2001
GER
+8.01
114.31
50
BENEDETTI Alberto
2003
ITA
+8.28
116.58
51
KOBAYASHI Jinta
2001
JPN
+8.96
122.27
52
CIBIEN Matteo
2004
ITA
+9.05
123.03
53
ALVAREZ ANTUNA Aritz
2003
AND
+9.78
129.14
54
FORRER Christian
2002
ITA
+10.32
133.67
55
BONAPACE Luca
2004
ITA
+10.33
133.75
56
KROESS Marius
2004
ITA
+10.92
138.69
57
WYFFELS Robin
2002
BEL
+11.04
139.70
58
CORNELLA GUITART Pere
2004
AND
+11.16
140.70
59
BONELLI Thomas
2004
ITA
+11.49
143.47
60
SAVORGNANI Stefano
1999
ITA
+11.61
144.47
61
CAPUTO Lorenzo
2004
ITA
+11.80
146.07
62
KOBAYASHI Yuita
2004
JPN
+12.07
148.33
63
LAGANA Francesco
2003
ITA
+12.20
149.42
64
ZAMPOLINI Federico
2004
ITA
+12.25
149.84
65
BRESOLIN Federico
2003
ITA
+12.79
154.36
66
FURLAN Lorenzo
2000
ITA
+13.09
156.87
67
ZANIN Edoardo
2004
ITA
+13.75
162.40
68
CECCARELLI Francis
2003
ITA
+14.37
167.60
69
GATTI Matteo
2001
SMR
+14.60
169.52
70
DI GENOVA Matteo
2004
ITA
+14.68
170.19
71
MAVROPOULOS Nikolaos
2003
GRE
+16.39
184.52
72
DE SANTI Manuel
2003
ITA
+16.40
184.60
73
CASAGRANDE Pietro
2004
ITA
+16.68
186.95
74
YUNG Hau Tsuen Adrian
2004
HKG
+17.61
194.74
75
HEISLITZ Paul
2002
GER
+18.38
201.19
76
GABRIELLI Kristian
2004
ITA
+18.50
202.20
77
BRANCAL Ricardo
1996
POR
+19.21
208.14
78
OCCOFFER Leonardo
2002
ITA
+19.77
212.83
79
LINDFORS William
1999
LUX
+21.69
228.92
80
GRAMMATIKOPOULOS Georgios
2003
GRE
+24.41
251.71
81
HAUERLAND Antonin
2004
CZE
+27.25
275.50
82
ANASTASOSKI Vlatko
2004
MKD
+27.53
277.84
83
STREZOSKI Borjan
2004
MKD
+28.26
283.96
84
MOURATIDIS Theodoros
2004
GRE
+30.85
305.66
85
DORIA Bernardo
2004
ITA
+32.40
318.64
Did not finish 2nd run
BLASBICHLER Simon
2004
ITA
GIL SIXTO Cerni
2004
AND
CIPRIANO Sebastiano
2004
ITA
LINDFORS Nikolaj
2002
LUX
TAMAGNINI Alberto
2002
SMR
FONSECA GUERRA Joel
2003
AND
CORNALE Pietro
2001
ITA
LACEDELLI Enrico
2002
ITA
VAVASSORI Enrico
2003
ITA
CARRAIN Brenno
2001
ITA
PINTI Federico Maria
2002
ITA
FERRARI ROGE Robert
2002
AND
EIRAS Felipe
2002
ARG
CAMPOSILVAN Filippo
1999
ITA
DALLA LIBERA Thomas
2001
ITA
CLAUDANI Alberto
2003
ITA
ACOSTA Ty
2002
AND
MADDII Andrea
1999
ITA
PISANESCHI Niccolo
2001
ITA
PAPOTTI Edoardo Franco
2001
ITA
ISABELLA Luca
2001
ITA
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
PETKOV Vladimir
2004
MKD
FERNANDEZ PAEZ Marc
2004
AND
CAPUTI Valentino
2004
BRA
RUNGGER Jonas
2004
ITA
ZANON Nicola
1996
THA
FRANCESCHETTI Filippo Cesare
2004
ITA
BLAAFALK Bastian
1998
DEN
NIELSEN Laurits Klint
2000
DEN
COLZI Edoardo
2003
ITA
GORI Armando Brando
2003
ITA
LAZARESKI Mirko
2003
MKD
JONGE DE Ties
2002
NED
RAGONESI Nicola
2002
ITA
TORRES SANCHEZ Lluis
2003
AND
BOMBARDIERI Michele
2001
ITA
PETKOV Viktor
1999
MKD
BATTAGLIA Riccardo
2003
ITA
ZANNI Alessandro
2001
ITA
POSER Riccardo
2003
ITA
ROSSI Filippo
2002
ITA
HOFER Damian
1999
ITA
NOVAK Oskar
2000
CZE
VALLECILLO Juan Pablo
1999
ARG
CELLIE Alberto
2003
ITA
KOULA Jan
2000
CZE
TODD-SAUNDERS Samuel
1996
GBR
COSTELLA Niccolo
2001
ITA
AINSLIE Rowen
2001
USA
Did not start 1st run