official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
HASKELL Mardene
1994
USA
1:45.43
24.43
2
LEAVITT Sierra
1993
USA
+4.77
57.01
3
WHISTLER Paige
1993
USA
+4.90
57.89
4
HUOT Laurence
1999
CAN
+5.10
59.26
5
SCHMIDT Hannah
1994
CAN
+5.26
60.35
6
ROUSSIN Heidi
1998
CAN
+5.39
61.24
7
DUFRESNE Catherine
1999
CAN
+5.91
64.79
8
MACDONALD Brianna
1999
CAN
+5.93
64.93
9
GAREAU Frederique
1995
CAN
+6.46
68.55
10
BECKMAN Emma
1996
SWE
+6.47
68.61
11
VILANOVA Marina
1999
CAN
+6.66
69.91
12
SAVARD-WILHELMY Andreanne
1998
CAN
+7.14
73.19
13
CALCAGNI Lexi
1995
USA
+7.28
74.15
14
DESROSIERS Marie
1996
CAN
+7.76
77.42
15
GILBERT Elle
1994
USA
+7.85
78.04
16
GERRARD Olivia
1998
USA
+8.97
85.69
17
CLEMENT Justine
1999
CAN
+9.17
87.05
18
METZGER Camryn
1999
CAN
+9.71
90.74
19
FIELD Emily
1999
CAN
+9.76
91.08
20
MCFARLANE Victoria
1998
CAN
+9.97
92.52
21
GRANT Kelsie
1998
USA
+10.49
96.07
22
CORDINGLEY Nicole
1994
USA
+10.75
97.84
23
OBRIEN Mikaela
1998
CAN
+10.80
98.19
24
VAN SLYKE Maris
1997
USA
+10.97
99.35
25
WALKER Alanna
1998
CAN
+12.01
106.45
26
FORTIN Roxanne
1999
CAN
+12.22
107.88
27
DAVIES Taylor
1998
CAN
+13.25
114.92
28
HOGAN Lily
1997
USA
+13.54
116.90
29
ORR Katherine
1999
CAN
+13.89
119.29
30
VITTECOQ Coralie
1997
CAN
+13.96
119.77
31
CASEY Larkin
1999
CAN
+14.59
124.07
32
SHAW Linley
1995
USA
+15.36
129.33
33
BOUGHNER Samantha
1999
CAN
+15.66
131.37
34
PROVOST Rebecca
1999
USA
+15.73
131.85
35
DESROSIERS Raphaelle
1998
CAN
+15.78
132.19
36
GOULET Corinne
1999
CAN
+16.50
137.11
37
TRUDEAU Emma
1998
CAN
+16.83
139.37
38
GOODMAN Emily
1998
CAN
+17.11
141.28
39
ROSS Morgan
1999
CAN
+17.32
142.71
40
HUME Helen
1999
CAN
+17.82
146.13
41
VANIER Beatrice
1998
CAN
+18.75
152.48
42
CLARKE Nicole
1999
CAN
+18.82
152.96
43
LEVER Beatrix
1998
CAN
+20.72
165.93
44
STONE Daphne
1999
CAN
+22.53
178.29
45
WILSON Mckenna
1999
USA
+24.41
191.13
46
RIENDEAU Vicky
1999
CAN
+24.83
194.00
47
BEAUCHEMIN Anne-Sophie
1999
CAN
+25.35
197.55
48
NEUMANN Alexandra
1999
NOR
+25.70
199.94
49
OBRIEN Asha
1999
CAN
+27.72
213.73
50
BIBEAU Amelie
1999
CAN
+32.90
249.11
Did not finish 2nd run
Disqualified 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
TREMBLAY Maxime
1999
CAN
LACROIX-DURAND Charlotte
1999
CAN
STOCK Julia
1999
CAN
CHRISTENSEN Renee
1999
CAN
RYNDA Hunter
1999
CAN
LEMAY Erica
1998
CAN
MEYNARD Sophia
1998
USA
GILBERT Mary
1998
CAN
HOUGH Annabelle
1999
AUS
KITCHEN Harriet
1998
CAN
MATTSSON Ava
1998
USA
PRICE Alexandra
1996
CAN
GAILIUNAS Kara
1997
USA
GRONDIN Isabelle
1997
CAN
CORMIER Sabrina
1997
CAN
FRIPP Nora
1998
CAN
Disqualified 1st run