official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
POSPISILOVA Klara
1999
CZE
1:56.28
60.08
2
TREJBALOVA Linda
2003
CZE
+1.29
71.28
3
LUKASOVA Alena
1999
CZE
+1.37
71.98
4
VYDROVA Viktorie
2000
CZE
+1.48
72.94
5
KORISTKOVA Eliska
1999
CZE
+1.90
76.58
6
ZOUHAROVA Natalie
2002
CZE
+2.45
81.36
7
STASZOWSKA Agata
2002
CZE
+3.49
90.39
8
ZEMANOVA Monika
1998
CZE
+3.61
91.44
9
SKARBEK-MALCZEWSKA Anna
2003
POL
+3.96
94.48
10
ZOLTEK Emilia
2003
POL
+4.18
96.39
11
VANICKA Veronika
2001
CZE
+4.37
98.04
12
KESTLOVA Viktorie
2002
CZE
+5.86
110.98
13
LUKASOVA Hana
2001
CZE
+6.54
116.89
14
SVINKOVA Sara
2003
CZE
+7.00
120.88
15
BRILLOVA Ema
2003
CZE
+7.45
124.79
16
ZAKRZEWSKA Maja
2001
POL
+7.51
125.31
17
HRUSKOVA Antonie
2002
CZE
+7.71
127.05
18
POHARTSEVA Valeriia
2000
UKR
+7.90
128.70
19
LAIN Viktorie
2001
CZE
+8.17
131.04
20
SOBAS Weronika
2001
POL
+8.56
134.43
21
GULIA Dariya
2003
UKR
+8.94
137.73
22
TICHA Michaela
2001
CZE
+9.39
141.64
23
KOUDELKOVA Dora
2002
CZE
+11.18
157.19
24
KOLBE Andrea
2003
CZE
+12.19
165.96
25
JANDOVA Marketa
2001
CZE
+12.22
166.22
26
NECHUTNA Karolina
2003
CZE
+12.33
167.18
27
JANSOVA Denisa
2002
CZE
+12.48
168.48
28
JAROSZ Zuzanna
2002
POL
+12.65
169.96
29
KUPCOVA Aneta
2001
CZE
+12.92
172.30
30
WILCZYNSKA Iga
2001
POL
+14.03
181.94
31
SORMOVA Adela
2003
CZE
+17.16
209.13
32
TOSOVSKA Klara
2003
CZE
+17.35
210.78
33
ZAKOVA Vendula
2002
CZE
+19.10
225.98
34
TUFEKCI Peri
2002
TUR
+20.89
241.53
35
RUZICKOVA Karolina
2002
SVK
+21.66
248.22
36
ZBIHLEJOVA Karolina
2002
CZE
+22.27
253.52
37
BRANDEJSOVA Anna
2003
CZE
+25.33
280.09
38
SVANCAROVA Nikola
1991
CZE
+27.30
297.21
Did not finish 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
TOMASKOVA Eliska
2003
CZE
STEPANKOVA Michaela
1983
CZE
RUZKOVA Marketa
2003
CZE
STEINHAUSEROVA Valentina
2002
CZE
KARA Sila
2000
TUR
ZELENKOVA Simona
1999
CZE
MAGNUSDOTTIR Kristin Sara
2002
ISL
INGVADOTTIR Hjordis Birna
2000
ISL
STOIKOVA Anna
2002
UKR
SOUCKOVA Tereza
2001
CZE
DVORAKOVA Ema
2001
CZE
BRYDLOVA Sofie
2002
CZE
HLAVONOVA Tereza
2002
CZE
STRAUBOVA Caroline
2001
CZE
BUBAKOVA Nikola
1999
CZE
KESTLOVA Adela
2002
CZE
SVATOSOVA Barbora
2000
CZE
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run