official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
GALEOTTI Greg
1992
FRA
1:40.64
18.61
2
BIRKNER DE MIGUEL Tomas
1997
ARG
+0.12
19.47
3
FORNI Pierre
1995
FRA
+1.15
26.84
4
GERACI Hugo
1996
FRA
+1.35
28.27
5
MOUGEL Youri
1993
FRA
+1.51
29.41
6
FABRE Jonas
1993
FRA
+1.84
31.77
7
JORDANIS Robin
1994
FRA
+2.01
32.99
8
PERRIER Paul
1995
FRA
+2.22
34.49
9
RICOU Ivo
1994
FRA
+2.28
34.92
10
GATEAU Elie
1995
FRA
+2.34
35.35
11
MAGRI Giordano
1991
ITA
+2.47
36.28
12
FRESSARD Robin
1997
FRA
+3.30
42.22
13
BOULANGER Alexis
1994
FRA
+3.31
42.29
14
VERGNAUD Romain
1996
FRA
+3.49
43.58
15
ALPHAND Nils
1996
FRA
+3.62
44.51
16
CHAMPION Leo
1996
FRA
+4.14
48.23
17
MAISTRE Joffrey
1997
FRA
+4.74
52.52
18
LE DANTEC Alexandre
1997
FRA
+5.82
60.25
19
MASSON Adrien
1997
FRA
+6.40
64.40
20
DUKE William
1995
ARG
+6.61
65.90
21
FIVEL Sacha
1998
FRA
+6.74
66.83
22
RAVANEL Louis
1997
FRA
+7.20
70.12
23
LORIOT Florian
1998
FRA
+7.27
70.62
24
TINLAND Leonardo
1997
BEL
+7.83
74.63
25
POLETTO Marco
1997
FRA
+8.10
76.56
26
PAOLY Thibault
1998
FRA
+8.14
76.85
27
SAGNE Patrick
1997
FRA
+8.24
77.56
28
ROCHAIX Louis
1997
FRA
+8.77
81.35
29
ANDRES Sebastien
1997
FRA
+10.18
91.44
30
HAMICHI Louis
1997
FRA
+11.51
100.95
31
PLAISANCE Matis
1998
FRA
+12.06
104.89
32
BAUDIN Loic
1997
FRA
+12.34
106.89
33
HUMMEL-AZAIS Florio
1997
FRA
+16.84
139.09
34
HEDRICH Frantz
1997
FRA
+19.78
160.12
Did not finish 2nd run
INNES Iain
1998
GBR
BARALO Elliott
1998
FRA
LORON Nathan
1997
FRA
MIDAVAINE LAROUQUIE Quentin
1996
FRA
REVELSBY Sindre Breivik
1994
NOR
FANTINO Antonio
1991
ITA
AUGUSTIN Clement
1995
FRA
FALGOUX Remy
1996
FRA
ARENE Martin
1996
FRA
PICCARD Roy
1993
FRA
JAGOT Benoit
1991
FRA
COLTIER Alexandre
1996
FRA
MAITRE Thomas
1992
FRA
GUILLOT Victor
1996
FRA
DELSANTE Rocco
1991
ITA
GASTALDI Sebastiano
1991
ARG
Disqualified 2nd run
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
AMIEZ Steven
1998
FRA
ROUL Loick
1997
FRA
MURTAGH Federico
1994
ARG
EMERY Eliot
1997
FRA
COTTINEAU Vito
1997
FRA
LAYAT Jules
1997
FRA
LORIOT Mathieu
1997
FRA
TRACQUI Romeo
1997
FRA
PICCARD Daron
1996
FRA
MAJOR Billy
1996
GBR
OLMOS ARSENNE Tom
1996
FRA
PIOLAINE Simon
1997
FRA
BRUNIER Hugo
1996
FRA
LONGUEPEE Enzo
1997
FRA
KLUFTS Evan
1997
FRA
QUAQUARELLI Nicola
1993
ITA
BRIGNONE Davide
1993
ITA
PONCET Federico
1992
ITA
RIORDA Luca
1993
ITA
PERAUDO Adam
1987
ITA
ALLIOT LUGAZ Baptiste
1995
FRA
Did not start 1st run