official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
RUELAND Simon
1997
AUT
1:31.51
25.04
2
POTH Robert
1997
GBR
+0.62
29.99
3
LEITGEB Richard
1994
AUT
+1.02
33.18
4
STUCKI Gino
2002
SUI
+1.60
37.80
5
BOEHM Gianluca
2000
SUI
+1.82
39.56
6
SCHRAGL Stefan
1999
AUT
+2.01
41.07
7
GEDRA Zaks
1998
LAT
+2.04
41.31
8
ZERHOCH Dominik
2001
GER
+2.10
41.79
9
HAUSSMANN Maximilian
2001
GER
+2.25
42.99
10
TOSCANO Federico
2001
SUI
+2.54
45.30
11
GEISSLER-HAUBER Max
2002
GER
+2.58
45.62
12
SCHWARZ Maximilian
2002
GER
+2.70
46.58
13
DORN Carlo
1998
GER
+2.90
48.17
14
SKAARDAL Niklas
2002
AUT
+3.23
50.81
15
YAMAKOSHI Ryohei
1996
JPN
+3.73
54.80
16
YAMAKOSHI Takafumi
1997
JPN
+3.75
54.95
17
REISER Nando
2002
SUI
+4.70
62.53
18
WITTE Jonas
2003
GER
+5.08
65.56
19
WEISS Sebastian
2004
GER
+5.74
70.83
20
RAMSBACHER Mika
2004
GER
+6.46
76.57
21
SLADE Ted
2003
GBR
+7.24
82.80
22
DICK Lukas
1996
GER
+9.74
102.74
23
MARCHESE Alessio
2003
SUI
+9.92
104.17
24
VOIGT Tobias
2004
GER
+14.37
139.67
25
KLEIN Jonathan
2003
GER
+14.92
144.06
26
KUONEN Lars
1995
SUI
+15.58
149.33
Did not finish 2nd run
Disqualified 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
GRUBER Christian
1999
GER
SCHWARZ Andreas
2003
GER
FUSS Stefan
2004
GER
PYE Ryan
2004
GBR
SCHEMMER Maximilian
2003
GER
PASEL Leo
2004
GER
MANHART David
2004
GER
ELLER Maximilian
2004
GER
BRUCH-WAGNER Simon
2001
GER
WALLISER Felix
2000
GER
UNGER David
2003
GER
KALELA Akseli
1999
FIN
RIEGER Sean
2001
USA
BRUNNER Vincenz
2004
GER
MAEHLER Luis
2004
GER
FRIBERT Henrik
2001
GER
HUISMAN MURO Kaylan
2003
GBR
MAYR Lukas
2004
GER
BESSER Felix
2003
GER
HERZOG Fabian
2003
GER
SCHLAEPPI Sebastian
2003
SUI
ROSENKRANZ Max Fabian
2002
GER
IRMEN Ayk
2003
GER
HUDSON Tom
2001
GBR
KAGLEDER Matthias
2003
GER
KLOCKE Finn
2004
GER
RIGGENMANN Paul
2003
GER
HEUSEL Cedric
2004
GER
DOYLE Jake
2001
GBR
TSCHAN Fynn-Jorgen
2003
GER
URY Balint
2003
HUN
SCHMID Simon
2001
GER
ZWISCHENBRUGGER Noel
2001
AUT
BIRAN Itamar
1998
ISR
HACKL Noah
1999
AUT
NORYS Frederik
1996
GER
KETTERER David
1993
GER
Disqualified 1st run