official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
SACCARDI Tommaso
2001
ITA
1:51.48
25.40
2
DORNER Thomas
1998
AUT
+0.05
25.73
3
KETTERER David
1993
GER
+0.24
26.97
4
RUELAND Simon
1997
AUT
+0.36
27.76
5
RASCHNER Dominik
1994
AUT
+0.77
30.44
6
CANZIO Pietro
1998
ITA
+0.82
30.77
7
LEITGEB Richard
1994
AUT
+0.89
31.23
8
GREBER Jakob
2003
AUT
+1.92
37.97
8
STURM Joshua
2001
AUT
+1.92
37.97
10
ZVEJNIEKS Miks
1995
LAT
+2.01
38.56
11
OPETNIK Moritz
1998
AUT
+2.28
40.33
12
ROSSUM VAN Max
1998
NED
+3.07
45.50
13
WALCH Fabio
2003
AUT
+3.10
45.70
14
TAKEUCHI Rion
1999
JPN
+3.13
45.90
15
PIZIO Alessandro
2001
ITA
+3.61
49.04
16
RONNER Jan
2000
AUT
+4.26
53.30
17
KOYAMA Kei
2000
JPN
+4.65
55.85
18
PFURTSCHELLER David
2001
AUT
+5.13
58.99
19
HOFFMANN Philip
2002
AUT
+5.85
63.71
20
HEINE Oscar
2003
AUT
+6.22
66.13
20
EISNER Jakob
2003
AUT
+6.22
66.13
22
HROVATH David
2002
AUT
+6.54
68.23
23
WALCH Martin-Luis
2003
AUT
+9.16
85.38
24
MATZI Lukas
2004
AUT
+10.09
91.47
25
JAGERSBERGER Sebastian
2004
AUT
+11.33
99.59
26
KAMMLER Hannsgernot
2002
AUT
+12.98
110.40
27
STEININGER Julian
2001
AUT
+17.99
143.20
28
GLUECK Gerald
1954
AUT
+1:09.18
478.41
Did not finish 2nd run
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
KUCHENMEISTER Matthias
2004
AUT
IVANOV Michael
2004
AUT
ZIERHOFER Robin
2004
AUT
RIEDMANN Christopher
2004
AUT
BISCHOF Jonathan
2004
AUT
UNTERWURZACHER Maximilian
2003
AUT
STEINER Samuel
2003
AUT
STRAUSS Florian
2004
AUT
FUEREDER Daniel
2003
AUT
JAHN Julian
2002
AUT
STUBAUER Markus
2003
AUT
BOECK Kilian
2002
AUT
KLAMMER Fabian
2002
AUT
TABERNIG Nicolas
2003
AUT
GAGLIANO David
2001
AUT
ENDSTRASSER Felix
2003
AUT
SCHIESTL Markus
2002
AUT
STARK Florian
2001
AUT
SKAARDAL Niklas
2002
AUT
LANZENBERGER Luca
1999
AUT
PROFANTER Santino
2001
AUT
ANTONIOU Ioannis
1995
GRE
GRATZER Daniel
2001
AUT
ZWISCHENBRUGGER Noel
2001
AUT
GSTREIN Nicolas
2002
AUT
LOTTER Valentin
2002
AUT
MEIER David
2001
AUT
PYJAS Pawel
1999
POL
PASSRUGGER Lukas
2001
AUT
POTH Robert
1997
GBR
FEURSTEIN Lukas
2001
AUT
GASSER Lukas
2001
AUT
AIHARA Shiro
2001
JPN
GSTREIN Luca
2000
AUT
RIUS GIMENEZ Alex
1998
AND
MEISSL Christoph
2000
AUT
HACKER Pirmin
1996
AUT
VACCARI Hans
1996
ITA
BENDOTTI Matteo
2001
ITA
SCHRAGL Stefan
1999
AUT
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run