official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
SILFAELT Johan
1996
SWE
2:10.79
36.35
2
HEDSTROEM Isac
2000
SWE
+0.32
38.82
3
NORDLANDER Sebastian
1999
SWE
+0.80
42.53
4
GRYM Hannes
1996
SWE
+0.95
43.69
5
TOERNQVIST David
1998
SWE
+2.06
52.26
6
SKOERELID Jonathan
1997
SWE
+2.07
52.34
7
GRYM Elias
1998
SWE
+2.14
52.88
8
SCHEFTE Oliver
2001
SWE
+2.39
54.81
9
LINDBERG Malte
1997
SWE
+2.46
55.35
10
ERMESKOG Lukas
2003
SWE
+2.47
55.42
10
PERSSON Jacob
1998
SWE
+2.47
55.42
12
FORSMAN Rickard
2000
SWE
+2.56
56.12
13
GILLBERG Oskar
2002
SWE
+2.63
56.66
14
VOSS-SCHRADER Erik
2000
SWE
+2.71
57.28
15
JOHANSSON Timmy
2001
SWE
+3.33
62.07
16
MARKLUND Emil
1999
SWE
+3.48
63.22
17
LUNDQUIST Philip
2003
SWE
+3.62
64.30
18
NILSSON Edvin
1999
SWE
+3.64
64.46
19
BERGKLINT-TOERNROS Oliver
1998
SWE
+3.65
64.54
20
LOEF Max
1997
SWE
+4.06
67.70
21
NYBERG Emil
2003
SWE
+4.12
68.17
22
FJAELLBERG William
1998
SWE
+4.52
71.25
23
KARBACH Maximillian
2000
SWE
+4.58
71.72
24
OLSSON Linus
2001
SWE
+4.67
72.41
25
NETINDER Melker
2000
SWE
+4.75
73.03
26
WALLIN Grim
2003
SWE
+5.02
75.12
27
EKSTRAND Niklas
2003
SWE
+5.30
77.28
28
FOLKESSON Hjalmar
2000
SWE
+5.56
79.29
29
ARVEFORS Isak
2002
SWE
+5.64
79.90
30
OEHMAN Isak
1999
SWE
+6.21
84.31
31
MALMBERG Oscar
2003
SWE
+6.57
87.09
32
PALMER Adam
2003
SWE
+6.64
87.63
33
PEJOK Maans
2001
SWE
+7.19
91.87
34
BARTH Andreas
1999
SWE
+7.52
94.42
35
PETTERSSON Emil
2002
SWE
+7.72
95.97
36
LUNDBAECK Otto
2002
SWE
+8.04
98.44
37
VITBLOM Lowe
2003
SWE
+8.44
101.53
38
VON AXELSON Fredrik
2002
SWE
+9.02
106.01
39
SCOTT Vilgot
2003
SWE
+9.57
110.25
40
WIDMARK Per
2002
SWE
+9.60
110.48
41
HOLMQVIST Hugo
2003
SWE
+11.19
122.76
42
HELSEN Oscar
2003
SWE
+13.36
139.52
43
NYMAN Axel
2003
SWE
+13.54
140.91
44
VAENJE Edward
2003
SWE
+14.30
146.78
45
ANGSTROEM Gustaf
2003
SWE
+14.48
148.17
46
ALFREDSON Johannes
2000
SWE
+15.97
159.68
47
ENGSTROEM Anton
2003
SWE
+17.16
168.86
48
FLODBERG Hugo
2003
SWE
+18.41
178.52
Did not finish 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
LANDSTROEM Simon
2003
SWE
SVENSSON Isac
2003
SWE
LOMANDER Felix
2003
SWE
FRANKENDAL Carl
2003
SWE
OEMAN Jonathan
2003
SWE
OESTERBERG Leo
2002
SWE
SKINNARS LOFTEN Linus
2002
SWE
LUNDBAECK Isak
2003
SWE
LARSSON Mikael
2000
SWE
MIKELSSON Bosse
2003
SWE
MALMBERG Pontus
2001
SWE
LINDBERG Jon Mikkel
2000
FIN
LOETHMAN Egil
2001
SWE
WAHLUND Melvin
2002
SWE
EDMARK Hugo
2000
SWE
LINDHE Wille
2002
SWE
AAHS Albin
2002
SWE
AAKERSTROEM Joel
1999
SWE
BORGENSTAM Ludvig
2000
SWE
ANDERSSON Lukas
2000
SWE
HEDENBERG Wilhelm
1995
SWE
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run