official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Time
FIS Points
1
ECKERT Florian
1979
GER
1:24.36
25.93
2
SCHNITZENBAUMER Sven
1975
GER
+0.34
28.27
3
BENKERT Franz
1978
GER
+2.16
40.78
4
GONITIANER Niclas
1978
GER
+2.26
41.47
5
BRANDLHUBER Martin
1978
GER
+2.57
43.60
6
STRODL Peter
1982
GER
+3.66
51.09
7
KOGLER Stefan
1981
GER
+3.97
53.22
8
STEHLE Johannes
1981
GER
+4.23
55.01
9
HOFFMANN Wolfgang
1981
GER
+4.27
55.29
10
MANHART Benedikt
1979
GER
+4.75
58.59
11
MUEHLSCHLEGEL Jochen
1974
GER
+5.18
61.54
12
SCHEIBER Mario
1983
AUT
+5.95
66.84
13
FUESS Robert
1978
GER
+6.27
69.04
14
SCHNEIDER Florian
1982
GER
+6.36
69.66
15
NEUBERGER Markus
1978
GER
+7.40
76.81
16
KUHN Johann
1980
GER
+7.52
77.63
17
STANEK Tomasz
1980
GER
+7.83
79.76
18
KEPPLER Stephan
1983
GER
+7.90
80.24
19
GRAF Stefan
1978
GER
+7.94
80.52
20
VOELKSCH Hartmut
1970
GER
+8.31
83.06
21
HERGET Juergen
1980
GER
+8.50
84.37
22
SCHROEDER Tobias
1980
GER
+8.68
85.61
23
DENK Benjamin
1980
GER
+8.79
86.36
24
BOEHMLER Michael
1980
GER
+8.98
87.67
25
FERSTL Franz
1976
GER
+9.58
91.80
26
BECHER Sepp
1982
GER
+9.80
93.31
27
OMMINGER Andreas
1983
AUT
+10.18
95.92
28
KOTTERISCH Hans
1982
GER
+11.16
102.66
29
HOELLWARTH Daniel
1983
AUT
+11.17
102.73
30
SCHWEINSTEIGER Tobias
1982
GER
+11.33
103.83
31
SCHWEINSTEIGER Christopher
1981
GER
+11.42
104.45
32
SEESTALLER Franz
1982
GER
+11.67
106.16
33
SCHLEICHER Philipp
1982
GER
+11.85
107.40
34
POSCH Dominik
1983
AUT
+11.88
107.61
35
RUETTIGER Steffen
1983
GER
+12.02
108.57
36
MEIER-MEITINGER Max
1983
GER
+12.18
109.67
37
RIESEMANN Bernhard
1981
GER
+12.19
109.74
38
ERDRICH Ken
1981
GER
+12.93
114.83
39
HIRT Benjamin
1983
GER
+12.98
115.17
40
STOLL Andreas
1982
GER
+13.24
116.96
41
BLANKENHORN Florian
1981
GER
+13.41
118.13
42
MEISTER Patrick
1979
GER
+14.27
124.04
43
TRONCI Gian-Carlo
1983
GER
+14.31
124.32
44
BRATHER Markus
1981
GER
+15.50
132.50
45
RIESEMANN Matthias
1978
GER
+15.86
134.97
46
SAGMEISTER Karl
1982
GER
+16.28
137.86
47
KEPPLER Sascha
1982
GER
+16.80
141.44
48
VOLKMER Mauritz
1982
GER
+17.07
143.29
49
MOSER Philipp
1980
GER
+17.21
144.25
50
MAGIN Peter
1981
GER
+17.62
147.07
51
KIENZLER Benjamin
1983
GER
+17.75
147.97
52
BESTE Fabian
1979
GER
+19.23
158.14
53
KELL Kaspar
1983
GER
+19.83
162.27
54
HERMANN Christoph
1983
GER
+21.98
177.05
55
BODE Ronny
1980
GER
+22.61
181.38
56
ACHATZ Stefan
1983
GER
+23.11
184.82
57
SCHMITZ Andreas
1980
GER
+23.89
190.18
58
BERGMANN Christof
1983
GER
+23.96
190.66
59
REIF Andreas
1979
GER
+24.33
193.21
60
ELLER Andreas
1983
GER
+25.43
200.77
61
WAGNER Joerg
1981
GER
+27.17
212.73
Did not finish 2nd run
ARNOLD Matthias
1981
GER
BACHER Thomas
1983
AUT
BACHSTEIN Bernd
1981
GER
BLUEHM Daniel
1983
GER
ECKL Sascha
1983
GER
GEROLD Florian
1982
GER
GRABMAIER Alois
1983
GER
HAERTEL Kai
1982
GER
KANTER Pascal
1982
GER
KLETTNER Sebastian
1982
GER
LANG Stefan
1979
GER
REITER Thomas
1981
GER
SCHOELZEL Oliver
1982
GER
SCHWER Christoph
1982
GER
STANEK Janus
1981
GER
TROJER Thomas
1983
AUT
WETZSTEIN Toni
1983
GER
WOERNDLE Flori
1983
GER
Disqualified 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
ALBRECHT Daniel
1983
SUI
BARTENSCHLAGER Dominik
1982
GER
BEETZ Sebastian
1983
GER
BERNHARD Christian
1976
AUT
BERNHARD Michael
1981
GER
BLUMBERG Juergen
1981
GER
BRUNNER Josef
1980
GER
ENGELHARDT Christian
1981
GER
FISCHER Roman
1979
GER
GEIGER Bastian
1982
GER
GRASSL Stefan
1982
GER
GSTREIN Marco
1983
AUT
HALLER Jens
1981
GER
HENLE Philipp
1980
GER
HIMMELSBACH Raphael
1983
GER
HORN Andreas
1978
GER
KIELMANN Martin
1979
GER
KOBER Marcel
1981
GER
KOCH Stefan
1977
GER
KRONTHALER Mario
1981
GER
MORATH Frank
1983
GER
REGE Matthias
1983
GER
REIM Ludwig
1982
GER
SCHULTE Peter
1976
GER
VAN DER ELST Marian
GER
WAGNER Stefan
1981
GER
WANNINGER Christian
1981
GER
ZIMMER Marco
1982
GER
Did not start 1st run