official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
BREUNING Ann-Kathrin
1992
GER
2:16.58
24.86
2
GARTNER Stephanie
1996
CAN
+1.43
35.12
3
ENGLISH Francesca
1997
USA
+1.53
35.84
4
CUMMING Meg
1997
CAN
+1.99
39.14
5
LEBEL Maureen
1998
USA
+2.62
43.66
6
STANDTEINER Tenaya
1996
USA
+2.67
44.02
7
REINHART Jessica
1996
USA
+2.69
44.16
8
NOVOSELIC Sofija
1990
CRO
+3.12
47.25
9
HENSIEN Katie
1999
USA
+3.22
47.96
9
TIKKANEN Johanna
1992
FIN
+3.22
47.96
11
KOSI Mihaela
1993
SLO
+3.41
49.33
12
CURTOLO Francesca
1994
ITA
+3.55
50.33
13
BURGESS Georgia
1997
CAN
+3.64
50.98
14
TOWNSHEND Charlotte
1999
USA
+3.76
51.84
15
GRAUER Taylor
1993
USA
+3.78
51.98
16
WISE Clare
1992
USA
+3.88
52.70
17
FITZGERALD Mikaela
1996
CAN
+3.94
53.13
18
CASHMAN Keely
1999
USA
+3.95
53.20
19
CUTLER Haley
1997
USA
+3.98
53.42
20
RUFENER Michelle
1999
SUI
+4.39
56.36
21
UNTERBERGER Emily
1996
CAN
+4.42
56.57
22
PARKE Juliette
1998
USA
+4.58
57.72
23
DANAGHER Sinead
1998
USA
+4.81
59.37
24
WEST Hannah
1998
USA
+4.84
59.59
25
SMITH Erin
1999
USA
+5.37
63.39
26
BELCZYK ZOE
1998
CAN
+5.61
65.11
27
COLLOMBIN Tyra
1997
CAN
+8.45
85.49
28
VIRELAUDE Camille
1995
FRA
+8.50
85.85
29
BICKERT Maia
1997
USA
+8.62
86.71
30
SMITH Gabrielle
1998
CAN
+8.71
87.36
31
BAER Liz
1998
USA
+9.31
91.66
32
COOLEY Skylar
1999
USA
+9.35
91.95
33
AHMANN Lindsay
1996
USA
+9.49
92.95
34
LAFARGE Emeline
1996
FRA
+10.06
97.04
35
GLASGOW Sommer
1999
USA
+10.08
97.19
36
IRWIN Nikki
1998
CAN
+10.86
102.78
37
ALVAREZ Pilar
1998
USA
+10.88
102.93
38
COLLINS Maddie
1999
USA
+11.62
108.24
39
RHEINSCHILD Sage
1999
USA
+11.90
110.25
40
KENNEDY Erica
1998
USA
+11.97
110.75
40
GREENE Nicole
1998
USA
+11.97
110.75
42
JAZBEC Eva
1996
SLO
+12.63
115.48
43
BEKS Susan
1995
NED
+12.66
115.70
44
DAVIS Ariana
1998
USA
+12.91
117.49
45
CARESTIA Katiana
1999
USA
+12.97
117.92
46
MARDEN Ruby
1998
USA
+13.23
119.79
47
NORTON Abby
1999
USA
+13.56
122.16
48
AUER Sarah
1997
USA
+13.77
123.66
49
TANSLEY Antoinette
1997
CAN
+16.23
141.31
50
CUNNINGHAM-WARD Sierra
1998
USA
+17.15
147.92
51
BUTT Cassidy
1998
USA
+17.17
148.06
52
PETITT Erin
1999
USA
+17.56
150.86
53
MCCORMICK Erika
1996
USA
+17.77
152.36
54
FEKETE Gabriela
1998
CAN
+18.14
155.02
55
HANSON Marika
1999
USA
+19.57
165.28
56
PETITT Megan
1999
USA
+21.08
176.11
57
TANSLEY Liliane
1999
CAN
+24.99
204.17
58
SHEA Ann
1999
USA
+26.99
218.52
59
GRIMM Courtney
1999
USA
+33.15
262.72
Did not finish 2nd run
WHITE Cassidy
1999
USA
DAHLBERG Callie
1997
USA
LODMELL Ashley
1998
USA
OSELAND Alexandria
1998
USA
LOUIS Haley
1999
USA
BROWN Cheyenne
1999
USA
RATHFON Katelyn
1999
USA
WILLIAMS Natalie
1997
USA
MACDONALD Frances
1999
CAN
MILLER Kyla
1996
USA
PATTERSON Soleil
1998
CAN
NATALENKO Kristina
1999
CAN
DINGMAN Megan
1997
USA
PARKER Kathryn
1998
AUS
Did not finish 1st run
OSTERGREN Madison
1997
USA
BUSHELL Georgia
1999
NZL
CAMPBELL Halle
1999
USA
SMITH Kathleen
1998
USA
DUNN Lauren
1996
USA
JAMES Daphne
1998
USA
WHITNEY Riley
1998
USA
FLECKENSTEIN Katie
1999
CAN
MAH Nicole
1999
CAN
BODILY Hannah
1996
USA
MCKERCHER Haley
1997
CAN
THOMAS Claire
1998
USA
WILLINGER Georgia
1997
NZL
ALTRINGER Courtney
1993
USA
Did not start 1st run