official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
GUFLER Michael
1979
ITA
2:03.80
16.42
2
KOSTELIC Ivica
1979
CRO
+0.53
19.97
3
GIRARDI Walter
1976
ITA
+0.94
22.72
4
RIEDER Arnold
1976
ITA
+1.01
23.19
5
FISCHNALLER Stefan
1976
ITA
+1.30
25.14
6
THANEI Stefan
1981
ITA
+1.87
28.96
7
BORMOLINI Ivan
1972
ITA
+1.99
29.76
8
GRIOT Roberto
1977
ITA
+2.09
30.43
9
GRAGGABER Thomas
1981
AUT
+2.18
31.04
10
THALER Patrick
1978
ITA
+2.58
33.72
11
BERGAMELLI Thomas
1973
ITA
+2.61
33.92
12
MOELGG Manfred
1982
ITA
+2.62
33.99
13
BERGAMELLI Giancarlo
1974
ITA
+2.82
35.33
14
IEZZA Massimiliano
1974
ITA
+3.02
36.67
15
SOEHOEL ROERING Petter
1982
NOR
+3.05
36.87
16
MARSCHNIG Claus
1982
AUT
+3.11
37.27
17
KOLL Alexander
1982
AUT
+3.24
38.14
18
CASARO Alberto
1979
ITA
+3.29
38.48
19
FRANK Andreas
1982
AUT
+3.30
38.54
20
HAINZ Christian
1980
ITA
+3.43
39.42
21
WANNINGER Christian
1981
GER
+3.45
39.55
22
HAPPACHER Alex
1979
ITA
+3.48
39.75
23
JORIS Matteo
1980
ITA
+3.65
40.89
24
DALLA SEGA Francesco
1981
ITA
+3.82
42.03
25
WALL Bradley
1979
AUS
+3.87
42.37
26
KULBECK Ole Magnus
1983
NOR
+4.07
43.71
27
BRANDAUER Anton
1982
AUT
+4.17
44.38
28
BRANDLHUBER Martin
1978
GER
+4.18
44.44
29
KARBON Martin
1982
ITA
+4.39
45.85
30
MLEKUZ Rene
1975
SLO
+4.58
47.13
30
MAYRL Andreas
1982
ITA
+4.58
47.13
32
FLASCHBERGER Christian
1983
AUT
+5.03
50.14
33
BACHER Thomas
1983
AUT
+5.11
50.68
34
HELL Wolfgang
1980
ITA
+5.12
50.75
35
BOLNER Nicholas
1982
ITA
+5.25
51.62
36
PAVONI Giorgio
1981
ITA
+5.55
53.63
37
SENONER Luca
1983
ITA
+5.56
53.70
38
MORETTI Luca
1980
ITA
+5.60
53.96
39
PERATHONER Ulrich
1975
ITA
+5.65
54.30
40
MOSER Wolfgang
1979
ITA
+5.81
55.37
41
WOELFL Mathias
1984
GER
+5.83
55.51
42
SARTORI Michele
1981
ITA
+5.86
55.71
43
BROGLIATTO Matteo
1980
ITA
+6.12
57.45
44
LEONE Martino
1983
ITA
+6.15
57.65
45
POLIG Alexander
1980
ITA
+6.28
58.52
46
BUSCA Thomas
1979
ITA
+6.31
58.72
47
KOMAROV Sergeij
1983
RUS
+6.47
59.80
48
MYHRE Lars
1984
NOR
+6.72
61.47
49
PESCOLLDERUNGG Manuel
1981
ITA
+6.92
62.81
50
SCHOERGHOFER Philipp
1983
AUT
+7.05
63.69
51
ULIANOV Dmitrij
1983
RUS
+7.12
64.16
52
EISATH Florian
1984
ITA
+7.19
64.62
53
KONOVALOV Anton
1985
RUS
+7.22
64.83
54
GIACOMELLI Daniel
1984
ITA
+7.77
68.51
55
SIMONCELLI Daniele
1983
ITA
+7.86
69.12
55
MENARDI Filippo
1982
ITA
+7.86
69.12
57
PENASA Massimo
1983
ITA
+7.88
69.25
58
GEORGIEV Stefan
1977
BUL
+7.97
69.85
59
PITTSCHIELER Kurt
1984
ITA
+8.07
70.52
60
VAN DEN BOGAERT Jeroen
1979
BEL
+8.08
70.59
61
MIDALI Davide
1981
ITA
+8.31
72.13
62
GUADAGNINI Alexander
1983
ITA
+8.38
72.60
63
GALLI Lorenzo
1975
ITA
+8.66
74.48
64
YOKOTA Shohei
1982
JPN
+8.69
74.68
65
SATS Konstantin
1982
RUS
+9.18
77.97
66
IRSARA Ivan
1982
ITA
+9.25
78.44
67
HOROSHILOV Alexandr
1984
RUS
+9.26
78.50
68
KUHAR Martin
1983
SLO
+9.40
79.44
69
JAZBEC Janez
1984
SLO
+9.46
79.84
70
FACCIN Marco
1984
ITA
+9.55
80.45
71
SCHWIENBACHER Markus
1983
ITA
+10.36
85.88
72
GRASIC Matija
1984
SLO
+10.54
87.08
73
JANSRUD Kjetil
1985
NOR
+10.70
88.16
74
VARETTONI Silvano
1984
ITA
+10.71
88.22
75
BORTOLOTTI Matteo
1984
ITA
+10.77
88.63
76
TIEZZA Claudio
1983
ITA
+10.87
89.30
77
PUC Ziga
1983
SLO
+10.95
89.83
77
RAMUS Matic
1982
SLO
+10.95
89.83
79
VINATZER Mark
1984
ITA
+10.96
89.90
80
KOSMAC Miha
1982
SLO
+11.23
91.71
81
HANADA Yuji
1985
JPN
+11.31
92.25
82
TRDINA Tadej
1983
SLO
+11.61
94.26
83
VALENTI Ales
1983
SLO
+11.84
95.80
84
KAMAUN Hanno
1983
ITA
+11.88
96.07
85
ANISIMOV Danil
1978
KAZ
+12.16
97.95
86
BETTEGA Romano
1984
ITA
+12.57
100.69
87
DORFMANN Andreas
1983
ITA
+13.43
106.46
88
BUIS Berry
1983
NED
+13.59
107.53
89
GIACIN Denis
1985
ITA
+13.69
108.20
90
COLLE TIZ Tiziano
1984
ITA
+13.88
109.48
91
RYABCHENKO Victor
1982
KAZ
+13.99
110.21
92
SAMSAL Dalibor
1985
CRO
+14.11
111.02
93
PILLER RONER Stefano
1985
ITA
+14.46
113.37
94
STARKAS Kostas
1976
GRE
+14.65
114.64
95
VUCINIC Ivan
1982
CRO
+15.76
122.08
96
STEFANCIC Silvije
1984
CRO
+15.80
122.35
97
CHRISTODOULOU Theodoros
1977
CYP
+16.53
127.24
98
BEGGIATO Tommaso
1985
ITA
+16.97
130.19
99
DJORDJEVIC Veljko
1984
JUG
+17.00
130.39
100
QUARTEL Alwin De
1983
NED
+17.15
131.40
101
ALAFTARGIL Atakan
1976
TUR
+21.47
160.36
102
MAKHARASHVILI Robert
1981
GEO
+21.60
161.23
103
SVECHNIKOV Denis
1985
KAZ
+21.67
161.70
104
YESILOVA Erkan
1981
TUR
+22.65
168.27
105
SARE Hamit
1982
TUR
+23.04
170.89
106
HARUTYUNYAN Arsen
1968
ARM
+25.46
187.11
107
ISAKOV Elbrus
1983
AZE
+28.74
209.10
Did not finish 2nd run
RATKIC Ivan
1986
CRO
TROCKER Patrick
1980
ITA
TEITSMA Falco
1983
NED
DJORDJEVIC Marko
1978
JUG
ERSCHBAMER Andreas
1984
ITA
BONINSEGNA Andrea
1982
ITA
VERDECCHIA Marco
1983
ITA
GHEDINA Francesco
1982
ITA
GLEBOV Alek
1983
SLO
VALERUZ Patrick
1982
ITA
NEUREUTHER Felix
1984
GER
ZOZIN Roland
1981
ITA
SPRENGER Ludwig
1971
ITA
GREEN Ross
1978
GBR
STRODL Peter
1982
GER
Disqualified 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
BAKRADZE Tengiz
1980
GEO
PANOVSKI Dejan
1980
MKD
POVINELLI Christopher
1984
ITA
DOGADKIN Roman
1983
RUS
SHINOHE Tomoya
1984
JPN
PIERUZ Aronne
1983
ITA
DIMITRIADIS Vassilis
1978
GRE
HOFER Juri
1982
ITA
KRATTER Massimo
1983
ITA
LOSS Matteo
1982
ITA
KOMATSU Yuma
1983
JPN
HIMMELSBACH Raphael
1983
GER
FRANZ Thomas
1980
AUT
DAVARE Michel
1981
ITA
CECCARELLI Davide
1979
ITA
KORNBERGER Christoph
1981
AUT
KJOS Lars Ola
1978
NOR
Did not start 1st run