official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
DVORACEK Addison
1996
USA
1:57.43
15.05
2
GOWER Jack
1994
GBR
+0.32
17.72
3
NEGOMIR Kyle
1998
USA
+0.39
18.30
4
DUPRATT Samuel
1993
USA
+0.72
21.06
5
SZWEBEL Florian
1996
USA
+0.78
21.56
6
KOGLER Tobias
1996
AUT
+0.83
21.98
7
BAKKE Morten Ungersness
1994
NOR
+0.85
22.14
8
JOHANSEN Ola Buer
1993
NOR
+0.92
22.73
9
MORSE Sam
1996
USA
+0.94
22.89
10
WALCH Linus
1994
AUT
+0.98
23.23
11
PHILP Huston
1997
CAN
+1.07
23.98
12
GRASIC Martin
1995
CAN
+1.20
25.06
13
CORNELIUS Cooper
1999
USA
+1.25
25.48
14
SEYMOUR Jett
1998
USA
+1.35
26.32
15
LEEVER Alex
1995
USA
+1.44
27.07
16
LUUKKO Max
1994
FIN
+1.60
28.40
17
NACIUK Anthony
1994
CAN
+1.85
30.49
18
MOUGEL Youri
1993
FRA
+1.86
30.57
19
SEYMOUR Trey
2000
USA
+1.92
31.07
20
KETTERER David
1993
GER
+1.96
31.41
21
BUSENGDAL Vegard
1993
NOR
+2.09
32.49
22
YOUNG Joseph
1996
CAN
+2.10
32.58
23
CHRAPEK Adam
1993
POL
+2.14
32.91
24
WAHL Mikkel K.
1996
NOR
+2.22
33.58
25
SPROCK Ty
1995
USA
+2.23
33.66
26
DILLING Jacob
1999
USA
+2.26
33.91
26
THROM Benjamin
1996
USA
+2.26
33.91
28
GILE Bridger
1999
USA
+2.38
34.91
29
KEANE Jack
1998
USA
+2.45
35.50
30
FARROW Tanner
1993
USA
+2.46
35.58
31
BELL Jeffrey
1993
CAN
+2.53
36.16
32
DRILLER Garret
1996
USA
+3.12
41.09
33
BOWERS Jack
2000
USA
+3.45
43.84
34
VOELLO Oskar Rosberg
1996
NOR
+3.71
46.01
35
MACALUSO Matthew
1999
USA
+3.72
46.09
36
KEANE Brendan
1999
USA
+3.73
46.18
37
MILLER Max
2001
USA
+3.91
47.68
38
BREU Raffael
1994
GER
+4.42
51.94
39
KLEIN Isak
1996
SWE
+4.50
52.60
40
CARRY Patrick
1995
CAN
+4.60
53.44
41
ANDERSON Tommy
1998
USA
+4.73
54.52
42
LANE Tristan
1998
USA
+5.07
57.36
43
JUNEAU Tai
1995
NZL
+5.51
61.03
43
RIEMENSCHNEIDER Noah
2001
USA
+5.51
61.03
45
SOETAERT Michael
1996
CAN
+5.54
61.28
46
BLACK Graham
1993
USA
+5.77
63.20
47
HEAYDON Henry
2001
AUS
+5.96
64.79
48
PUCKETT Cole
2000
USA
+6.84
72.13
49
GOSS Harrison
1998
USA
+7.38
76.64
50
BLACK Garett
1996
USA
+7.46
77.31
51
SHEA Steve
1999
USA
+8.09
82.56
52
CASHMORE William
2001
NZL
+8.10
82.65
53
MCDONALD Conor
1993
USA
+8.51
86.07
54
COLLINS Ryan
1998
USA
+8.71
87.74
55
LEININGER Noah
1999
USA
+8.78
88.32
56
FONTAINE Nicholas
1998
USA
+9.05
90.58
57
HAUKSSON Sigurdur
1996
ISL
+9.51
94.41
58
NODDINGS Max
2000
USA
+9.82
97.00
59
SNYDER Bennett
2001
USA
+9.87
97.42
60
SANKEY Colton
2001
USA
+10.02
98.67
61
OLSON Jake
2001
USA
+13.82
130.38
Did not finish 2nd run
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
KAGAN Kyle
2001
USA
AUDUNSSON Kristinn Logi
1995
ISL
SEYMOUR Chase
2000
USA
TERJESON Hayden
1999
USA
HAKOSHIMA Henry
1998
USA
KOOIMAN Ben
1999
USA
HAFERMAN Eric
1994
USA
BLACKBURN John
1998
USA
BAROUNOS Alex
1995
GBR
TORIBIO Devon
1999
USA
BAARDSETH Jeppe
1995
NOR
KELSEY Sky
1997
USA
BERGER Kristoffer
1993
NOR
SANTANIELLO Nick
1995
USA
WEISEL Kipling
1995
USA
GREIG Rob
1994
CAN
THEIS Tyler
1994
USA
Did not start 1st run