official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
LANE Colby
1996
USA
2:03.38
39.26
2
FOREJTEK Filip
1997
CZE
+0.06
39.75
3
BIRKNER Alexander
1998
USA
+0.80
45.81
4
HILL Dawson
1999
CAN
+0.81
45.89
5
TAKKI Teddy
1996
FIN
+1.05
47.86
6
PUCKETT Cole
2000
USA
+1.20
49.08
7
HAKOSHIMA Henry
1998
USA
+1.32
50.07
8
LANE Tristan
1998
USA
+1.36
50.39
9
YATES Dawson
2000
CAN
+1.44
51.05
10
SEYMOUR Trey
2000
USA
+1.54
51.87
11
OWENS Cam
2002
USA
+1.55
51.95
12
BERVY Max
2000
USA
+1.81
54.08
13
RYAN Bobby
1999
USA
+2.04
55.96
14
BREITFUSS KAMMERLANDER Simon
1992
BOL
+2.48
59.56
15
SEYMOUR Chase
2000
USA
+2.56
60.22
16
FLANIGAN Bode
2002
USA
+2.77
61.94
17
SMITH Cam
2001
USA
+2.93
63.25
18
KAGAN Kyle
2001
USA
+3.26
65.95
19
SMALLHOUSE Matthew
2001
USA
+3.54
68.24
19
MILLER Max
2001
USA
+3.54
68.24
21
PALMER Wyatt
2000
USA
+3.55
68.32
22
GEDEON Cole
2002
USA
+3.58
68.57
23
MANN Aiden
2002
USA
+3.59
68.65
24
IACOBELLI Cooper
2001
USA
+3.70
69.55
25
RUDDICK John Ashlay
1997
USA
+3.82
70.53
26
UNKOVSKOY Nicholas
2002
USA
+3.99
71.92
27
PERKINS Tanner
2001
USA
+4.14
73.15
28
SNYDER Bennett
2001
USA
+4.36
74.95
29
NGUYEN Louis
1999
USA
+4.43
75.52
30
THOMAS Tyler
2003
USA
+5.21
81.91
31
SANKEY Colton
2001
USA
+6.02
88.54
32
CROMER Greyson
2001
USA
+6.68
93.94
33
DOHR Peter
2002
USA
+7.24
98.53
34
TATGE Phenix
2002
NZL
+7.26
98.69
35
HALL Wyatt
2002
USA
+7.34
99.35
36
MCCORMICK Ian
2001
USA
+7.43
100.08
37
KELSEY Trey
2002
USA
+8.41
108.11
38
MARUSARZ Jakob
2002
POL
+9.53
117.27
39
OREAR Chris
2002
USA
+9.66
118.34
40
MOZEN Isaac
2001
USA
+9.71
118.75
41
BARR Sven
2002
USA
+9.87
120.06
42
CROSSEN Connor
2003
USA
+10.55
125.62
43
STRAUCH Henry
2002
USA
+11.09
130.04
44
HILDRETH Sage
2002
USA
+11.77
135.61
45
COLON Heath
2000
USA
+12.97
145.43
46
COLON Davis
2003
USA
+15.11
162.95
47
EGGEBRECHT Nicklas
2003
USA
+16.15
171.47
48
KEANE Patrick
2003
USA
+17.17
179.82
49
HARTMAN Thomas
2003
USA
+17.18
179.90
50
OLSSON Aidan
2003
USA
+18.01
186.69
51
GRIES Connor
2003
USA
+18.05
187.02
52
NARAYANA Darshan
2003
USA
+26.93
259.71
Did not finish 2nd run
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
CASEY Benjamin
2002
USA
SWEENEY Henry
2002
USA
MOORHUSEN Mason
2001
USA
RUSSELL Will
2002
USA
WOLLAN Jake
2001
USA
STAUFFENBERG Travis
2002
USA
OLSEN Charlie
2003
USA
ORFANAKIS Nick
2003
USA
STICKA Tanner
2002
USA
POWELL Appollo
2003
USA
HOVEY Jevon
2002
USA
WESTMAN Kristopher
2000
USA
BAIN Calder
2002
NZL
WEINER Louis
2000
USA
MIKKELSON Zachary
1998
USA
WASHBURN Marat
2002
USA
CASHMORE William
2001
NZL
PIGUILLEM Sergi
1999
ESP
YOUNG Joseph
1996
CAN