official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
HEHLI Gian-Andrea
1997
SUI
1:29.65
34.86
2
SETTE Daniele
1992
SUI
+0.89
42.01
3
CODEGA Ivan
1992
ITA
+1.04
43.21
4
BARUFFALDI Matteo
1994
ITA
+1.09
43.61
5
PFLUG Florian
1996
AUT
+1.14
44.02
6
CHIAPPA Alberto
1992
ITA
+1.32
45.46
7
GARBIN Michele
1994
ITA
+1.35
45.70
8
ZELGER Gian
1996
SUI
+1.42
46.26
9
SCHAERER Elia
1995
SUI
+1.57
47.47
10
KUHNLE Yannick
1998
GER
+1.68
48.35
11
ROGENTIN Patrick
1996
SUI
+1.85
49.72
12
SIEGMUND Tim
1998
GER
+2.01
51.00
13
PLATTER Filip
1997
SWE
+2.11
51.81
14
MARXER Silvan
1998
LIE
+2.44
54.46
15
STRAKA Jan
1997
CZE
+2.62
55.90
16
MIETZ Tim-ole
1999
GER
+3.13
60.00
17
DATZER Yannick
1999
GER
+3.85
65.78
18
PAUL Julian
1997
AUT
+3.86
65.86
19
VETTER Alexander
1993
GER
+4.29
69.31
20
NORBURY Bennett
1992
AUS
+4.59
71.72
21
LUSTENBERGER Richard
1998
SUI
+4.62
71.96
21
FIOL Sebastien
1998
SUI
+4.62
71.96
23
PIAZZA Matteo
1998
SUI
+4.79
73.33
24
BISSIG Robin
1998
SUI
+4.86
73.89
25
HOLENSTEIN Lars
1997
SUI
+5.23
76.86
26
SHCHERBAKOVSKIY Nikita
1999
ISR
+5.52
79.19
27
RUGA Francesco
1997
SUI
+5.73
80.88
28
HACKL Noah
1999
AUT
+5.93
82.49
29
GANDER Mario
1998
SUI
+6.17
84.41
30
KAECH Noah
1997
SUI
+6.35
85.86
31
BERGMANN Johannes
1998
GER
+6.40
86.26
32
VENINI Giorgio
1996
ITA
+6.60
87.87
33
SCHLICHTNER Florian
1998
GER
+6.75
89.07
34
JAEGER Lucas
1998
GER
+6.77
89.23
35
NANTSCHEV Simon
1998
GER
+6.78
89.31
36
STOESSEL Gian-Marco
1999
SUI
+6.80
89.47
37
MATTLE Remo
1994
SUI
+6.94
90.60
38
DATI Matteo
1998
ITA
+7.17
92.44
39
MANI Luca
1998
SUI
+7.29
93.41
40
VARJASSI Tomas
1998
SVK
+8.34
101.84
41
AMORT Christoph
1998
AUT
+8.50
103.13
42
KARRER Marco
1999
SUI
+9.22
108.91
43
ARNOLD Christian
1999
SUI
+9.67
112.52
44
JAUSSI Sven
1997
SUI
+9.68
112.60
45
RADE Andrea
1998
SUI
+10.22
116.94
46
HEGELE Matthias
1999
GER
+10.24
117.10
47
MADRO Oskar
1998
SVK
+10.49
119.11
48
KUENZI Jeremias Hans-jakob
1999
SUI
+10.60
119.99
49
MATHIS Shane
1999
SUI
+10.67
120.55
50
RICHARDS Samuel
1998
NZL
+10.68
120.63
51
SCHMID Melvin
1997
AUT
+10.90
122.40
52
BIZZETI Cosimo
1998
ITA
+10.98
123.04
53
GIOVANNELLI Edoardo
1998
ITA
+11.54
127.54
54
ARPAGAUS Ivo
1999
SUI
+11.77
129.39
55
UNGERSBOECK Daniel
1996
AUT
+12.61
136.13
56
ANDREWS Sam
1996
NZL
+12.73
137.10
57
HOHENAUER Manuel
1999
AUT
+13.03
139.51
58
BUEHLER Fabian
1999
LIE
+13.53
143.52
59
UNTERGANSCHNIGG Gerhard
1999
AUT
+14.61
152.20
60
WIGGENHAUSER Sandro
1997
SUI
+14.74
153.24
61
BETTSCHEN Raphael
1999
SUI
+15.21
157.02
62
THUERIG Robin
1997
SUI
+15.51
159.42
63
ANSELMI Benjamin
1998
IRL
+25.66
240.94
Did not finish 2nd run
BISSIG Yannick
1999
SUI
HERGER Bjoern
1999
SUI
STAUDINGER Julian
1996
AUT
CADONAU Didier
1998
SUI
ENGELS Simon
1998
GER
AREGGER Gabriel
1997
SUI
VITTORI Antonio
1997
ITA
HEINZMANN Simon
1995
SUI
BRASSER Sven
1995
SUI
GASSNER Philipp
1992
GER
VOGELSANG Robin
1995
SUI
NANA Filippo
1994
ITA
GUTKNECHT Yannick
1997
SUI
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
MALGIARITTA Bjoern
1999
SUI
ALMEIDA Samuel
1997
POR
WINZAP Mike
1999
SUI
VILADOMS Diego
1999
ESP
BEHA Moritz
1998
GER
AMIDEI Leonardo
1998
ITA
SCHELLMANN Moritz
1997
AUT
STOBBIES Lukas
1995
SUI
CANCLINI Pietro
1997
ITA
SIMONET Moreno
1997
SUI
VOGELSANG Julian
1996
SUI
CANTONI Albino
1997
ITA
GORI Francesco
1997
ITA
MIGLIAZZA Pietro
1995
ITA
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run