official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Time
FIS Points
1
MURISIER Justin
1992
SUI
55.81
15.00
2
LAHNSTEINER Maximilian
1996
AUT
+0.19
19.05
3
KRYENBUEHL Urs
1994
SUI
+0.28
20.97
4
HINTERMANN Niels
1995
SUI
+0.34
22.25
5
OCHSNER Cedric
1998
SUI
+0.38
23.10
6
SCHIEDER Florian
1995
ITA
+0.45
24.60
7
ROULIN Gilles
1994
SUI
+0.54
26.51
7
AERNI Luca
1993
SUI
+0.54
26.51
9
HROBAT Miha
1995
SLO
+0.59
27.58
9
CATER Martin
1992
SLO
+0.59
27.58
11
WEBER Ralph
1993
SUI
+0.61
28.01
12
PFIFFNER Marco
1994
LIE
+0.62
28.22
13
NOCKER Clemens
1996
AUT
+0.65
28.86
14
FRANZONI Giovanni
2001
ITA
+0.71
30.14
15
ZABYSTRAN Jan
1998
CZE
+0.73
30.57
16
HACKER Pirmin
1996
AUT
+0.77
31.42
17
CHABLOZ Yannick
1999
SUI
+0.83
32.70
18
TRANINGER Manuel
1998
AUT
+0.84
32.91
19
BORGNAES Christian
1996
AUT
+0.87
33.55
20
LORIOT Florian
1998
FRA
+0.90
34.19
21
LUETOLF Joel
2000
SUI
+0.91
34.40
22
ROGENTIN Stefan
1994
SUI
+0.92
34.62
23
GAUER Nico
1996
LIE
+0.98
35.90
24
CAZZANIGA Davide
1992
ITA
+0.99
36.11
24
MOLTENI Nicolo
1998
ITA
+0.99
36.11
24
FRESQUET Adrien
1999
FRA
+0.99
36.11
27
BABINSKY Stefan
1996
AUT
+1.01
36.54
28
KLINE Bostjan
1991
SLO
+1.02
36.75
28
ZIPPERT Lukas
1998
SUI
+1.02
36.75
30
SEGER Riley
1997
CAN
+1.05
37.39
31
ORTEGA Albert
1998
ESP
+1.10
38.45
32
FAVRE Guerlain
2000
FRA
+1.18
40.16
33
SCHULLER Victor
1995
FRA
+1.19
40.37
34
HAASER Raphael
1997
AUT
+1.21
40.80
35
TUAIRE Louis
1999
FRA
+1.25
41.65
36
MULLIGAN Sam
1997
CAN
+1.29
42.51
37
HACKER Felix
1999
AUT
+1.33
43.36
38
AMSTUTZ Matteo
2000
SUI
+1.34
43.57
39
HEDSTROEM Tobias
1998
SWE
+1.57
48.48
40
VONIER Paul
2000
AUT
+1.63
49.76
41
BENDIK Martin
1993
SVK
+1.66
50.40
42
MOSER Andri
2001
SUI
+1.74
52.10
43
FIVEL Sacha
1998
FRA
+1.75
52.31
44
ZUCCARINI Giulio
1997
ITA
+1.77
52.74
45
HAGBERG Johan
1999
SWE
+1.78
52.95
46
STEUDLE Roy-Alexander
1993
GBR
+1.80
53.38
47
OTT Elias
2000
SUI
+1.84
54.23
48
STOCKINGER Jonas
1999
GER
+1.85
54.45
49
RIEDERER Raphael
2001
AUT
+1.91
55.73
49
ZULAUF Gael
2000
SUI
+1.91
55.73
51
KLINSKY Tomas
1998
CZE
+1.93
56.15
52
MANI Yanick
1999
SUI
+1.96
56.79
53
DESGRIPPES Hugo
2000
FRA
+2.02
58.07
54
SIMONI Federico
1997
ITA
+2.03
58.28
55
LEHTO Elian
2000
FIN
+2.04
58.50
56
GAYDON CURTILLET Victor
1999
FRA
+2.05
58.71
57
ADANK Gian
2001
SUI
+2.06
58.92
58
VARGAS BOURGUET Matias
1996
AND
+2.10
59.78
59
MONNIER Leo
2000
SUI
+2.15
60.84
60
VOGT Luis
2002
GER
+2.16
61.06
61
OPETNIK Moritz
1998
AUT
+2.24
62.76
62
PIZIO Alessandro
2001
ITA
+2.26
63.19
63
PAULUS Daniel
1994
CZE
+2.38
65.75
64
AREGGER Gabriel
1997
SUI
+2.59
70.22
65
BOVET Pierre
2001
SUI
+2.73
73.21
66
STEINWALL Filip
1997
SWE
+2.84
75.56
67
ETXEZARRETA Adur
1996
ESP
+3.04
79.82
68
KUBES David
2002
CZE
+3.60
91.76
68
RIZZI Martino
2000
ITA
+3.60
91.76
Did not finish 1st run
KARLBERG Lukas
1999
SWE
DORNAUER Armin
2000
AUT
BRAENDHOLM Jesper
1999
SWE
CHABLE Loic
2000
SUI
PAINI Federico
1995
ITA
GRAMMEL Anton
1998
GER
PAGET Ambroise
1999
FRA
SIMONET Sandro
1995
SUI
ZAZZI Pietro
1994
ITA
TORRENT Christophe
1999
SUI
BOISSET Arnaud
1998
SUI
MONSEN Zack
1997
SWE
NARALOCNIK Nejc
1999
SLO
GAMEL SEIGNEUR Charles
2002
FRA
ALEXANDER Kyle
1999
CAN
TALACCI Simon
2001
ITA
GOWER Jack
1994
GBR
CAILLOT Ken
1998
FRA
ALPHAND Sam
1997
FRA
KOSI Klemen
1991
SLO
PLOIER Andreas
1997
AUT
MONNEY Alexis
2000
SUI
SUNDIN Olle
1997
SWE
BISSIG Semyel
1998
SUI
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run