official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Time
FIS Points
1
CAZZANIGA Davide
1992
ITA
1:18.04
6.00
2
BABINSKY Stefan
1996
AUT
+0.01
6.15
3
BIESEMEYER Thomas
1989
USA
+0.14
8.13
4
NEUMAYER Christopher
1992
AUT
+0.19
8.90
5
BRANDNER Klaus
1990
GER
+0.21
9.20
6
ROGENTIN Stefan
1994
SUI
+0.22
9.35
7
KRENN Christoph
1994
AUT
+0.33
11.03
8
KOECK Niklas
1992
AUT
+0.49
13.47
9
WALDER Christian
1991
AUT
+0.73
17.13
10
PICCARD Roy
1993
FRA
+0.79
18.05
11
PRAST Alexander
1996
ITA
+0.82
18.50
12
SCHULLER Victor
1995
FRA
+0.87
19.27
13
ROULIN Gilles
1994
SUI
+0.91
19.88
14
LAHNSTEINER Maximilian
1996
AUT
+1.00
21.25
15
MANI Nils
1992
SUI
+1.14
23.38
16
ALPHAND Sam
1997
FRA
+1.25
25.06
17
GIEZENDANNER Blaise
1991
FRA
+1.28
25.52
18
SCHIEDER Florian
1995
ITA
+1.38
27.04
19
SAUGESTAD Stian
1992
NOR
+1.47
28.42
20
TRANINGER Manuel
1998
AUT
+1.52
29.18
21
ROESTI Lars
1998
SUI
+1.56
29.79
22
SCHUETTER Julian
1998
AUT
+1.88
34.67
23
BOISSET Arnaud
1998
SUI
+1.89
34.82
23
DEBELAK Tilen
1991
SLO
+1.89
34.82
25
ARNAUD Baptiste
1996
FRA
+1.98
36.19
26
KRYENBUEHL Urs
1994
SUI
+1.99
36.34
27
MORSE Sam
1996
USA
+2.04
37.11
28
AERNI Luca
1993
SUI
+2.05
37.26
29
CHABLOZ Yannick
1999
SUI
+2.06
37.41
29
NARALOCNIK Nejc
1999
SLO
+2.06
37.41
29
DE VETTORI Matteo
1993
ITA
+2.06
37.41
32
MITTERMAIR Hugo
1998
ITA
+2.08
37.72
33
KROELL Johannes
1991
AUT
+2.10
38.02
33
VAGHI Matteo
1996
ITA
+2.10
38.02
35
MONSEN Marcus
1995
NOR
+2.33
41.53
36
SIMONI Federico
1997
ITA
+2.36
41.99
37
TOMASONI Federico
1997
ITA
+2.39
42.44
38
CASON Mattia
1999
ITA
+2.42
42.90
39
OCHSNER Cedric
1998
SUI
+2.45
43.36
40
HOERL Christopher
1989
MDA
+2.52
44.43
41
OFFENHAUSER Michael
1993
AUT
+2.54
44.73
42
GOLDBERG Jared
1991
USA
+2.56
45.04
43
STEUDLE Roy-Alexander
1993
GBR
+2.62
45.95
44
PLATTER Filip
1997
SWE
+2.69
47.02
45
SOLBAKKEN Mikkel
1999
NOR
+2.77
48.24
46
AMSTUTZ Gianluca
1997
SUI
+2.82
49.00
47
ETXEZARRETA Adur
1996
ESP
+2.91
50.37
48
PERRIER Lucas
1997
FRA
+2.98
51.44
49
ALPHAND Nils
1996
FRA
+3.21
54.95
50
CAILLOT Ken
1998
FRA
+3.31
56.47
51
KLUFTS Evan
1997
FRA
+3.51
59.52
52
RIESER Stefan
1999
AUT
+3.53
59.83
53
BABICKI Pawel
1994
POL
+3.56
60.28
54
METTLER Josua
1998
SUI
+3.57
60.44
55
KINDEM Kaspar
2000
NOR
+3.60
60.89
56
TUAIRE Louis
1999
FRA
+3.61
61.05
57
ZUECH Dominik
1996
ITA
+3.68
62.11
58
SCUSSEL Federico
2001
ITA
+4.17
69.59
59
VEISTEN Patrick Haugen
1994
NOR
+4.18
69.74
60
VARGAS BOURGUET Matias
1996
AND
+4.24
70.65
61
BONARDI Alessio
1998
ITA
+4.33
72.03
62
RIZZI Martino
2000
ITA
+4.49
74.47
63
FACCHINI Elia
2000
ITA
+4.60
76.14
64
KNOLLSEISEN Tobias
1998
ITA
+4.62
76.45
65
HAHLIN Olle
1997
SWE
+4.81
79.35
66
TEDDE Michael
1998
ITA
+4.93
81.18
67
LUNGER Aron
2000
ITA
+5.39
88.19
68
ABBRUZZESE Marco
2002
ITA
+5.75
93.68
69
D AMICO Edoardo
2002
ITA
+6.06
98.41
70
ZANELLA Tommaso
2002
ITA
+6.50
105.12
71
CLAUS Luca
2002
ITA
+6.74
108.78
72
AVALLONE Umberto
2001
ITA
+7.57
121.43
Did not finish 1st run
MADDII Andrea
1999
ITA
VANINO Giovanni
1999
ITA
AVESANI Gabriel
1999
ITA
RESINELLI Luca
1999
ITA
TALACCI Simon
2001
ITA
DALMASSO Giacomo
2000
ITA
BRENCE Christoph
1999
GER
CANCLINI Tommaso
1999
ITA
STEINWALL Filip
1997
SWE
PRANTL Manuel
1999
ITA
MIETZ Tim Ole
1999
GER
BOZIC Borut
2000
SLO
FIVEL Sacha
1998
FRA
ALEXANDER Kyle
1999
CAN
ZAZZI Pietro
1994
ITA
MARKEGAARD Tomas
1995
NOR
MCGRATH Atle Lie
2000
NOR
BATTILANI Henri
1994
ITA
OLIVERAS Marc
1991
AND
GIRAUD MOINE Valentin
1992
FRA
NETELAND Bjoernar
1991
NOR
HACKER Pirmin
1996
AUT
MOLTENI Nicolo
1998
ITA
NOCKER Clemens
1996
AUT
KOHLER Marco
1997
SUI
HAASER Raphael
1997
AUT
Did not start 1st run