official results - training
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Time
1
HEDIN Douglas
1990
SWE
1:36.48
2
FJELDBERG Martin
1995
NOR
+0.69
3
MYHRE Lars Elton
1984
NOR
+1.04
4
OLSEN Joern Lunn
1992
NOR
+1.33
5
BJERKESTRAND Iver
1987
NOR
+1.47
6
FAARUP Christoffer
1992
DEN
+1.88
7
BJERTNESS Endre
1992
NOR
+1.97
8
SEJERSTED Adrian Smiseth
1994
NOR
+1.98
9
ERICSSON Daniel
1987
SWE
+2.11
10
JOHANSEN Ola Buer
1993
NOR
+2.19
11
ULLRICH Max
1994
CRO
+2.20
12
BLATTMANN Emil Holmeide
1990
NOR
+2.35
13
SAUGESTAD Stian
1992
NOR
+2.44
14
PATRICKSSON Aksel
1992
NOR
+2.74
15
ROEA Henrik
1995
NOR
+2.94
16
STAURSET Bjoern Tore
1988
NOR
+3.08
17
KYLLINGSTAD Christoffer
1991
NOR
+3.10
18
BERTOIA Jon Magnus
1994
NOR
+3.12
19
NETELAND Bjoernar
1991
NOR
+3.40
20
BAUER Fredrik
1995
SWE
+3.42
21
RODE Roberts
1987
LAT
+3.50
22
ISAKSEN Petter
1991
NOR
+3.69
23
MONSEN Marcus
1995
NOR
+3.77
24
NILSEN Markus
1989
NOR
+3.80
25
BJELLAND Morten
1990
NOR
+4.00
26
LUUKKO Max
1994
FIN
+4.26
27
HVAMMEN Kjetil
1995
NOR
+4.39
28
BERTILSSON Rasmus
1992
SWE
+4.43
29
HAUGEN Per Torstein
1994
NOR
+4.63
30
EIDE Peder Dahlum
1994
NOR
+5.04
31
MARKEGAARD Tomas
1995
NOR
+5.13
32
KRONBORG Olav
1991
NOR
+5.14
33
BRATH Joergen
1991
NOR
+5.17
34
ZVEJNIEKS Kristaps
1992
LAT
+5.29
35
KUUKKA Justus
1994
FIN
+5.67
36
BERGER Kristoffer
1993
NOR
+5.94
37
JULLUM Joachim Sundve
1991
NOR
+5.96
38
CLEVE-HANSEN Carsten
1994
NOR
+6.22
38
PLANTING Conrad
1994
FIN
+6.22
40
TAJET Simen
1993
NOR
+6.40
41
ULLRICH Rene
1992
CRO
+6.60
42
MITHASSEL Marius
1990
NOR
+6.67
43
ROEISLAND Max
1994
NOR
+6.75
44
FJELDAVLIE Henrik Munkejord
1995
NOR
+7.11
45
JOHANSEN Marius
1994
NOR
+7.32
46
FJELL Johan
1993
NOR
+7.80
47
DAUGULIS Kaspars
1989
LAT
+7.98
48
VAHAPASSI Oskari
1994
FIN
+8.00
49
JUVIK Olav
1995
NOR
+8.12
50
BAUGEROED Ola Einbu
1995
NOR
+8.26
51
GROPEN Haakon
1995
NOR
+8.36
51
NILSEN Mikal
1995
NOR
+8.36
53
GJERTSEN Maximilian
1993
NOR
+8.84
54
VEISTEN Patrick Haugen
1994
NOR
+9.58
55
NAESS Axel Walday
1995
NOR
+10.32
56
HETTERVIK Fredrik
1995
NOR
+10.64
Did not finish 1st run
Did not start 1st run
NILSEN Didrik Langmoen
1996
NOR
NAESS-ULSETH Hermann
1996
NOR
JOHANSEN Truls
1989
NOR
KRISTIANSEN Emil Bjoertomt
1990
NOR
ERIKSEN Ole Groenvold
1991
NOR
NARVESTAD Nikolai Tornoe
1992
NOR
MYKLEVOLD Ben-Robin
1993
NOR
SJOETUN Erling Astrup
1994
NOR
VASSBOTN Thomas Bakke
1996
NOR
THORSEN Alexander Sannes
1996
NOR
WINQUIST Even
1992
NOR
STENBAK Michael
1990
NOR
LYNG-JOERGENSEN Jonas
1996
NOR
ERIKSSON Ludwig
1993
SWE
ROALD Viking
1991
SWE
KIRKEFJORD Goeran
1990
NOR
KARLSEN Truls Ove
1975
NOR
SOLEVAAG Sebastian-Foss
1991
NOR
KRISTOFFERSEN Henrik
1994
NOR
KILDE Aleksander Aamodt
1992
NOR
SVINDAL Aksel Lund
1982
NOR