official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
BREU Raffael
1994
GER
2:13.86
20.28
2
WALCH Linus
1994
AUT
+0.31
22.55
3
BERGER Kristoffer
1993
NOR
+0.54
24.23
4
DUPRATT Samuel
1993
USA
+1.23
29.28
4
KELSEY Sky
1997
USA
+1.23
29.28
6
CHRAPEK Adam
1993
POL
+1.64
32.29
7
WRIGHT Bronson
1993
USA
+2.61
39.39
8
NIHTILA Niklas
1996
FIN
+2.81
40.85
9
CASHMAN Jordan
1997
USA
+3.19
43.63
10
PRETTI Winston
1999
USA
+3.52
46.05
11
PHILP Huston
1997
CAN
+3.92
48.98
12
NORTON Payton
2000
USA
+4.65
54.32
13
SPROCK Ty
1995
USA
+4.79
55.35
14
TERJESON Hayden
1999
USA
+6.02
64.35
15
BLACKBURN John
1998
USA
+6.11
65.01
16
WRIGHT Spencer
1999
USA
+6.57
68.38
17
HAKOSHIMA Henry
1998
USA
+6.59
68.53
18
BRAZEROL Dominik
1997
USA
+6.88
70.65
19
HEAYDON Henry
2001
AUS
+7.06
71.97
20
PARAZETTE Holden
2000
USA
+7.19
72.92
21
HARRISON J Bridger
2001
USA
+7.56
75.63
22
MCGRATH Scott
1999
USA
+7.90
78.12
23
NODDINGS Max
2000
USA
+8.03
79.07
24
PICOT Declan
1999
USA
+8.25
80.68
25
SHEA Steve
1999
USA
+8.37
81.56
26
O CONNOR Matt
2000
USA
+8.77
84.49
27
JENDREZAK Carter
2000
USA
+8.97
85.95
28
LAMB Charlie
1999
USA
+9.02
86.32
29
LEININGER Noah
1999
USA
+9.05
86.54
30
SMALLHOUSE Matthew
2001
USA
+9.48
89.68
31
EISEN Erik
2000
USA
+9.61
90.64
32
DAN Andrei
2001
USA
+9.69
91.22
33
CRAVENS R Minam
1999
USA
+10.22
95.10
34
CARLSON Niclas
1999
USA
+10.62
98.03
35
DOYLE Owen
2000
USA
+10.84
99.64
36
WESTMAN Kristopher
2000
USA
+11.11
101.62
37
CHAFFEE Jordan
1999
USA
+11.15
101.91
38
KATO Hizuki
2001
USA
+11.32
103.15
39
DAVENPORT Luke
2000
USA
+11.69
105.86
40
REGELBRUGGE Charlie
2001
USA
+12.59
112.45
41
OLSZANSKYJ Gregory
2001
USA
+12.67
113.04
42
FIVEASH Charlie
2000
USA
+13.95
122.41
43
SNYDER Bennett
2001
USA
+14.54
126.73
44
CLEARY Noah
2000
USA
+14.60
127.17
45
ANDERSON Lachlan
1999
USA
+15.23
131.78
46
BARNWELL Gunnar
2001
USA
+15.75
135.59
47
MCBURNEY Matthew
2000
USA
+16.72
142.69
48
CASHMAN Noah
2001
USA
+17.74
150.16
49
ALLEN Luke
2000
USA
+17.87
151.11
50
WALSH Tommy
2001
USA
+19.82
165.38
51
TESLAA Tommy
2001
USA
+19.85
165.60
52
MILLER Jeffrey
1999
USA
+20.35
169.26
53
KANTER Benjamin
2001
USA
+20.64
171.39
54
MATTESON Cole
2001
USA
+21.24
175.78
55
VENEZIAN Max
2000
CHI
+27.56
222.05
Did not finish 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
DAVIS Micah
1999
USA
CARTER Trent
2001
USA
IACOBELLI Cooper
2001
USA
DALTON Luc
2001
USA
LEVINE Samuel
2001
USA
DOYLE Wyatt
2001
USA
FRIEDMAN Ned
2001
USA
SWALLOW Dalton
2001
USA
DRAKE Jacob
1999
USA
WINGARD Drew
2001
USA
PERCY Alexander
1999
AUS
BLACKBURN Jake
2000
USA
SMITH Jack
2001
USA
FELGAR Casey
2000
USA
MULLIGAN Daniel
1999
USA
RODARTE Luke
1998
USA
RUDDICK John Ashlay
1997
USA
VAN VUUREN Arie
1997
GBR
HAFERMAN Eric
1994
USA
THROM Benjamin
1996
USA
GRASIC Martin
1995
CAN
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run