official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Time
FIS Points
1
BLOMQVIST Lisa
1994
SWE
1:17.37
18.79
2
SEJERSTED Lotte Smiseth
1991
NOR
+0.21
21.67
3
HECTOR Sara
1992
SWE
+0.29
22.76
4
TVIBERG Maria Therese
1994
NOR
+0.56
26.46
5
LINDELL-VIKARBY Jessica
1984
SWE
+0.60
27.01
6
LOESETH Mona
1991
NOR
+0.66
27.83
7
MOWINCKEL Ragnhild
1992
NOR
+0.72
28.65
8
GRASSL Paulina
1994
SWE
+1.06
33.31
9
FJAELLSTROEM Magdalena
1995
SWE
+1.16
34.68
10
JENSSEN Karoline Ekse
1994
NOR
+1.17
34.82
11
SMEDH Veronica
1988
SWE
+1.32
36.87
12
HOLE Kari Bergheim
1992
NOR
+1.47
38.93
13
WINQUIST Annie
1993
NOR
+1.59
40.57
14
HEGGEBOE Frida
1994
NOR
+1.61
40.85
15
JANSSON Louise
1995
SWE
+1.83
43.86
15
CHRISTENSEN Nora Grieg
1995
NOR
+1.83
43.86
17
NORBYE Tuva
1996
NOR
+2.00
46.19
18
SAEFVENBERG Charlotta
1994
SWE
+2.04
46.74
19
EKLUND Nathalie
1992
SWE
+2.17
48.52
20
GRAESDAL Mille
1994
NOR
+2.48
52.77
21
SEKSE Tonje
1992
NOR
+2.70
55.78
22
TRULSRUD Tonje Healey
1994
NOR
+2.87
58.11
23
BUSENGDAL Ingrid
1995
NOR
+3.30
64.00
24
SWENN-LARSSON Anna
1991
SWE
+3.31
64.14
25
VILHJALMSDOTTIR Helga Maria
1995
ISL
+3.51
66.88
26
STANG Frida Sophie
1995
NOR
+3.67
69.07
27
BORGE Julie
1994
NOR
+3.80
70.85
28
GASMANN-BROTT Rikke
1991
NOR
+4.21
76.47
29
TVIBERG Rikke
1996
NOR
+4.41
79.21
30
BYRKJELAND Maren Nessen
1994
NOR
+4.85
85.24
31
MEAD Darcie
1996
GBR
+4.86
85.37
32
NICOLAISEN Soelvi
1995
NOR
+5.27
90.99
33
BERGQVIST Frida
1996
SWE
+5.67
96.47
34
ENGH Dina
1994
NOR
+6.35
105.79
35
STENERSEN Rebekka
1996
NOR
+6.43
106.88
36
BYHRING Kristine
1996
NOR
+6.45
107.16
37
RIIBER Rebekka Cecilie
1994
NOR
+6.58
108.94
38
HAUGEN Antonie
1993
NOR
+6.70
110.58
39
BAUMANN Ellen
1995
NOR
+7.02
114.97
40
AMUNDSEN Stefania Ferlisi
1996
NOR
+7.44
120.72
41
STJERNESUND Thea Louise
1996
NOR
+7.69
124.15
42
GJOERTZ Tone
1994
NOR
+7.81
125.79
43
OLSEN Julie
1995
NOR
+7.84
126.20
44
BIRKEDAL Ninni Eline Olsen
1994
NOR
+7.97
127.98
45
CHRISTENSEN Ingrid
1995
NOR
+8.36
133.33
46
PAULSEN Vilde Soerli
1994
NOR
+8.38
133.60
47
GRANT Ebba
1995
SWE
+8.58
136.34
48
SOLVADOTTIR Audur-Brynja
1995
ISL
+9.61
150.45
49
HOVIND Kristine
1996
NOR
+10.54
163.19
50
BERGE Synne
1996
NOR
+10.79
166.62
51
RUSTA Fiona
1996
NOR
+11.10
170.86
52
WALHOVD Anne Alfstad
1996
NOR
+11.47
175.93
53
HAUKSDOTTIR Tinna Rut
1992
ISL
+11.97
182.78
54
FAARUP Julie
1995
DEN
+12.04
183.74
55
PADEL Matilda
1996
NOR
+12.90
195.53
56
STEBEKK Anniken
1996
NOR
+13.36
201.83
57
ROBSAHM Ida
1996
NOR
+13.82
208.13
Did not finish 1st run
Did not start 1st run