Panorama (CAN)

FIS
Men's Giant Slalom

OFFICIAL RESULTS

Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
SEGER Riley
1997
CAN
2:03.72
18.68
2
SEGER Brodie
1995
CAN
+0.18
20.15
3
ESTEVE Axel
1994
AND
+0.22
20.48
4
WALLACE Liam
1999
CAN
+0.30
21.13
4
READ Jeffrey
1997
CAN
+0.30
21.13
6
GRASIC Martin
1995
CAN
+0.41
22.03
7
MULLIGAN Sam
1997
CAN
+0.52
22.93
8
PHILP Huston
1997
CAN
+0.68
24.23
9
DOMONOSKE David
1997
USA
+0.92
26.19
10
RIUS GIMENEZ Alex
1998
AND
+1.07
27.42
11
NACIUK Anthony
1994
CAN
+1.15
28.07
12
JORDAN Asher
1999
CAN
+1.34
29.62
13
NILSEN Didrik Langmoen
1996
NOR
+1.36
29.78
14
WALCH Linus
1994
AUT
+1.57
31.50
15
MYAGKOV Fedor
1996
RUS
+1.99
34.93
16
SHARP Keegan
1997
CAN
+2.01
35.09
17
KIRWOOD Clayton
1996
USA
+2.08
35.66
18
KELSEY Sky
1997
USA
+2.21
36.72
19
GREIG Rob
1994
CAN
+2.29
37.37
20
CARRY Patrick
1995
CAN
+2.38
38.11
21
SOETAERT Michael
1996
CAN
+2.42
38.44
22
DONALD Gavin
1999
CAN
+2.67
40.48
23
KUUS Karl
1995
CAN
+3.15
44.40
24
ALEXANDER Cameron
1997
CAN
+3.18
44.64
24
CASSELMAN Jamie
2000
CAN
+3.18
44.64
26
DUFF Sam
2000
CAN
+3.26
45.29
27
ATHANS Marcus
2000
CAN
+3.42
46.60
28
KOWALCZYK Myles
2000
CAN
+3.49
47.17
29
WILSON Andrew
1999
CAN
+3.53
47.50
30
ALEXANDER Kyle
1999
CAN
+3.81
49.78
31
STEUDLE Roy-Alexander
1993
GBR
+4.64
56.56
32
MCADAM Hugh
2000
AUS
+4.89
58.60
33
CARRUTHERS Caeden
2001
CAN
+5.30
61.95
34
QUIRK Britton
2000
CAN
+5.78
65.87
35
ROMANIN Nathan
2001
CAN
+6.10
68.48
36
BAMBER Moro
2001
USA
+6.11
68.56
37
PETKOVIC Konstantin
2000
CAN
+6.21
69.38
38
MUSGRAVE Angus
1999
CAN
+6.35
70.52
39
DETS Taras
2001
CAN
+6.59
72.48
40
WIMBERLY Jonathan
2000
USA
+7.04
76.15
41
HARRISON Daniel
2001
CAN
+7.16
77.13
42
IHNS Heiko
2002
CAN
+7.42
79.25
43
JORDAN Tait
2002
CAN
+7.74
81.87
44
MITTERTREINER Devin
2000
CAN
+7.89
83.09
45
COCHRANE Kelvin
1999
CAN
+7.90
83.17
46
ONSKULIS Martins
1994
LAT
+7.91
83.25
47
DUNN Logan
2001
CAN
+8.07
84.56
48
MATEJKO Adam
2001
CAN
+8.28
86.27
49
TAFEL Samuel
2001
CAN
+8.96
91.83
50
MOLESKY Daniel
2001
CAN
+9.05
92.56
51
TIMM Dylan
2002
CAN
+9.26
94.27
52
PULVER Zac
2001
AUS
+9.44
95.74
53
MACKENZIE Connor
2002
CAN
+9.64
97.38
54
OLAFSON Rowan
2001
CAN
+9.90
99.50
55
LEISHMAN Henry
2002
CAN
+10.17
101.70
56
ATHANS Isaac
2002
CAN
+10.52
104.56
57
DAMANT Ben
2002
CAN
+10.65
105.62
58
COX Samuel
2001
USA
+11.02
108.64
59
MEAD Marcus
2001
AUS
+11.32
111.09
60
SHARP Trigg
2002
CAN
+11.47
112.32
61
LAMOUREUX Cole
2002
CAN
+11.63
113.62
62
DEXTER William
2001
USA
+11.97
116.40
63
CHEN Robert
2002
CAN
+12.40
119.91
64
HARLEY Kieran
2001
CAN
+12.60
121.54
65
LEAMAN Aaron
2001
CAN
+12.90
123.99
66
FRETENBURG Nelson
2002
CAN
+13.08
125.46
67
THEMENS Brogan
2001
CAN
+13.10
125.62
68
OSHANYK Adam
2002
CAN
+13.16
126.11
69
AKITA Kosuke
2002
JPN
+13.42
128.24
70
BAUMGARTNER Kyle
2001
CAN
+14.24
134.93
71
WILSON James
2002
CAN
+14.78
139.34
72
MCMILLAN Luke
2002
CAN
+15.20
142.77
73
AIROLDI Noel
2002
USA
+15.32
143.75
74
LAYTON Hayes
2002
CAN
+15.43
144.64
75
FORSSANDER Lukas
2002
CAN
+16.98
157.30
76
BOYD Duncan
2002
CAN
+17.26
159.58
77
HOEFER LUKE
2002
CAN
+17.99
165.54
78
LAWSON Matthew
2001
CAN
+19.64
179.01
79
SMITRAN Marko
2002
CAN
+21.89
197.38
80
SIDJAK John
2002
CAN
+22.26
200.40
81
MARCHAK-SCHELL Daniel
2002
CAN
+31.20
273.38
Did not finish 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
Disqualified 1st run